kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
20. Bosnia and Herzegovina Open "Bihac 2019"
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"Tigar" CAZIN
BUDOKAI LABIN
FFS & BUDOKAI
GLINA
Ilidža Sarajevo
K.B.K.DRAGOVOLJAC HBŽ LIVNO
KBC "Bihać"
KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
KBS Borac Jelah
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
KBS Pokoj
KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
KBV FOJNICA
Kickboxing club PITBULL
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LAV, Pula
LEGEND
LOTUS
MARJAN 1975
PTUJ
Radnicki
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TOMISLAV GYM
wolf Šamac
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Older cadets (female) -65
KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -42
KL - Juniors (male) -63
KL - Juniors (male) -69
KL - Juniors (male) -79
KL - Juniors (male) -84
KL - Juniors (female) -60
KL - Juniors (female) -65
KL - Seniors (male) -57
KL - Seniors (male) -74
KL - Seniors (male) +94
KL - Seniors (female) -70
LC - Older cadets (female) -65
2014
216
0
ANELA OMEROVIC (RADNICK)
339
3
SARA DEDIĆ (BIHAĆ)
Medalists
1. SARA DEDIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
2. ANELA OMEROVIC, Radnicki
3. ----
3. ----
KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -42
3002
4
0
KENAN PIJADŽER (ILID-SA)
228
0
MUHAMED OMEROVIC (RADNICK)
Medalists
1. MUHAMED OMEROVIC, Radnicki
2. KENAN PIJADŽER, Ilidža Sarajevo
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniors (male) -63
3027
223
3
DAJAN IVANOVIĆ (RADNICK)
317
0
JAN FURLAN (FFS)
131
SABAHUDIN HRNJICA (BIHAĆ)
207
IVAN JUKIĆ (BIH)
106
AMIL TUTIC (BIHAĆ)
3029
223
3
DAJAN IVANOVIĆ (RADNICK)
131
0
SABAHUDIN HRNJICA (BIHAĆ)
3028
207
0
IVAN JUKIĆ (BIH)
106
3
AMIL TUTIC (BIHAĆ)
3032
223
0
DAJAN IVANOVIĆ (RADNICK)
106
3
AMIL TUTIC (BIHAĆ)
Medalists
1. AMIL TUTIC, KBC "Bihać"
2. DAJAN IVANOVIĆ, Radnicki
3. IVAN JUKIĆ, K.B.K.DRAGOVOLJAC HBŽ LIVNO
3. SABAHUDIN HRNJICA, KBC "Bihać"
KL - Juniors (male) -69
3030
109
0
EDIS MESIC (BIHAĆ)
115
0
HARIS HAJDAREVIC (BIHAĆ)
3031
132
0
SABAHUDIN HRNJICA (BIHAĆ)
229
0
DANIS RIBIC (RADNICK)
3033
109
3
EDIS MESIC (BIHAĆ)
229
0
DANIS RIBIC (RADNICK)
Medalists
1. EDIS MESIC, KBC "Bihać"
2. DANIS RIBIC, Radnicki
3. HARIS HAJDAREVIC, KBC "Bihać"
3. SABAHUDIN HRNJICA, KBC "Bihać"
KL - Juniors (male) -79
3040
222
0
ELMIR MUJKIC (RADNICK)
73
3
SANJIN DZAJIĆ (LJUTOCH)
160
SAMIR BASANOVIC (BIHAĆ)
208
JOSIP BRDAR (BIH)
177
AMAR ZULIĆ (LJUTOCH)
3042
73
3
SANJIN DZAJIĆ (LJUTOCH)
160
0
SAMIR BASANOVIC (BIHAĆ)
3043
208
0
JOSIP BRDAR (BIH)
177
0
AMAR ZULIĆ (LJUTOCH)
3044
73
0
SANJIN DZAJIĆ (LJUTOCH)
208
0
JOSIP BRDAR (BIH)
Medalists
1. SANJIN DZAJIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
2. JOSIP BRDAR, K.B.K.DRAGOVOLJAC HBŽ LIVNO
3. SAMIR BASANOVIC, KBC "Bihać"
3. AMAR ZULIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
KL - Juniors (male) -84
2024
227
0
ELMIR MUJKIC (RADNICK)
326
3
LUKA MORDUŠ (TIGAR)
344
AMAR ZULIĆ (LJUTOCH)
2025
326
3
LUKA MORDUŠ (TIGAR)
344
0
AMAR ZULIĆ (LJUTOCH)
Medalists
1. LUKA MORDUŠ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. AMAR ZULIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
3. ELMIR MUJKIC, Radnicki
3. ----
KL - Juniors (female) -60
2028
338
3
SARA DEDIĆ (BIHAĆ)
219
0
MAIDA BEGANOVIC (RADNICK)
Medalists
1. SARA DEDIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
2. MAIDA BEGANOVIC, Radnicki
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniors (female) -65
2
138
3
SAMRA ZULIC (BIHAĆ)
218
0
DŽANA TUFEKČIĆ (RADNICK)
134
SAJRA ZULIC (BIHAĆ)
2
138
0
SAMRA ZULIC (BIHAĆ)
134
0
SAJRA ZULIC (BIHAĆ)
Medalists
1. SAJRA ZULIC, KBC "Bihać"
2. SAMRA ZULIC, KBC "Bihać"
3. DŽANA TUFEKČIĆ, Radnicki
3. ----
KL - Seniors (male) -57
2031
220
3
TARIK HODZIC (RADNICK)
252
0
HAMZA HAMZIC (POKOJ)
Medalists
1. TARIK HODZIC, Radnicki
2. HAMZA HAMZIC, KBS Pokoj
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniors (male) -74
2036
161
3
SAMIR BASANOVIC (BIHAĆ)
166
0
ELDAR SELIMOVIC (BIHAĆ)
2037
310
0
EDIN PAJIĆ (BIHAĆ)
225
0
JASMIN CIBRIC (RADNICK)
2038
161
3
SAMIR BASANOVIC (BIHAĆ)
225
0
JASMIN CIBRIC (RADNICK)
Medalists
1. SAMIR BASANOVIC, KBC "Bihać"
2. JASMIN CIBRIC, Radnicki
3. ELDAR SELIMOVIC, KBC "Bihać"
3. EDIN PAJIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
KL - Seniors (male) +94
2039
224
0
MIRZA MURSELJI (RADNICK)
67
3
AMEL ZAJKIĆ (LJUTOCH)
Medalists
1. AMEL ZAJKIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
2. MIRZA MURSELJI, Radnicki
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniors (female) -70
2043
217
1
DŽENITA MAHOVKIĆ (RADNICK)
325
2
URŠA FAGANEL (FFS)
2043b
139
3
SAMRA ZULIC (BIHAĆ)
356
0
ADELISA HARBAŠ (RADNICK)
2044
325
3
URŠA FAGANEL (FFS)
139
0
SAMRA ZULIC (BIHAĆ)
Medalists
1. URŠA FAGANEL, FFS & BUDOKAI
2. SAMRA ZULIC, KBC "Bihać"
3. DŽENITA MAHOVKIĆ, Radnicki
3. ADELISA HARBAŠ, Radnicki