kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19th Bosna and Herzegovina Open - Bihać 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"Tigar" CAZIN
"ZINO"
2002 - Odzak
ALFA TEAM
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
Bosna "ĐEMO" Cazin
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BURA
FFS & BUDOKAI
GLINA
Ilidža Sarajevo
JASTREB
K.B.K.DRAGOVOLJAC HBŽ LIVNO
KBC "Bihać"
KBK "Sanica"
KBK POMURJE
KBS Borac Jelah
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
KBS Pokoj
KBS SANA 2018
KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
KBV "Ratnik" Gacko
KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
KBV FOJNICA
KBV Kurto
Kick-box klub Prijedor
Klub borilačkih sportova "Rudar"
Klub borilačkih vještina ISAK-ZE
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LAV, Medulin
LAV, Pula
MARJAN 1975
POLAČA
PRETORIAN
PTUJ
SVETI ZOILO
TIGAR, Slunj
TKD Galaja
VELEBIT
VIKTORIA
Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
ZAGREB
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
PF - Older cadets (male) +69
PF - Older cadets (female) -60
PF - Juniors (male) -79
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
LC - Juniors (male) -79
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
1070
360
6
ELDIN HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
276
2
LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI)
53
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
1071
92
0
EMAN SALIHOVIC (BIHAĆ)
143
6
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
230
MATKO PREBEG (KUTINA)
1072
445
5
DINO NADAREVIĆ (BIHAC)
16
3
VIKTOR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
176
ROKO BOŽIĆ (PRETORI)
492
ALAN BAJRAMOVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
231
MATIJA PTIČAR (KUTINA)
1073
360
4
ELDIN HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
53
1
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
1074
143
4
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
230
0
MATKO PREBEG (KUTINA)
1075
445
10
DINO NADAREVIĆ (BIHAC)
176
3
ROKO BOŽIĆ (PRETORI)
1076
492
4
ALAN BAJRAMOVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
231
3
MATIJA PTIČAR (KUTINA)
1077
360
0
ELDIN HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
143
7
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
1078
445
12
DINO NADAREVIĆ (BIHAC)
492
5
ALAN BAJRAMOVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
1080
143
6
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
445
0
DINO NADAREVIĆ (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. TILEN REPINA, PTUJ
2. DINO NADAREVIĆ, "ZINO"
3. ELDIN HAMULIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
3. ALAN BAJRAMOVIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
PF - Older cadets (male) +69
1123
5
3
LOREN DOMBA (LAV)
140
4
NINO BRATUŠEK (PTUJ)
395
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
1126
140
10
NINO BRATUŠEK (PTUJ)
395
9
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. NINO BRATUŠEK, PTUJ
2. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB
3. LOREN DOMBA, LAV, Pula
3. ----
PF - Older cadets (female) -60
1135
7
6
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV)
108
16
LARA RADOČAJ (TGRSL)
1136
84
0
TEA BELARDI (LAV-MED)
139
7
LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ)
1138
108
5
LARA RADOČAJ (TGRSL)
139
7
LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ)
Medalists
1. LARA VUZEM VAJDA, PTUJ
2. LARA RADOČAJ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. TEA BELARDI, LAV, Medulin
3. NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ, LAV, Pula
PF - Juniors (male) -79
1140
187
0
FILIP ČULINA (POLAČA)
141
6
PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ)
6
LOREN DOMBA (LAV)
1142
141
8
PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ)
6
3
LOREN DOMBA (LAV)
Medalists
1. PATRIK ŠULEK, PTUJ
2. LOREN DOMBA, LAV, Pula
3. FILIP ČULINA, POLAČA
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
2010
144
3
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
434
0
ALDIN MUJAK (FOJNICA)
2011
357
2
DINO RUŽNIĆ (CAZIN)
77
1
ELDIN MUJADZIC (POKOJ)
2013
144
0
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
357
3
DINO RUŽNIĆ (CAZIN)
Medalists
1. DINO RUŽNIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
2. TILEN REPINA, PTUJ
3. ELDIN MUJADZIC, KBS Pokoj
3. ALDIN MUJAK, KBV FOJNICA
LC - Juniors (male) -79
2033
142
3
PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ)
189
0
FILIP ČULINA (POLAČA)
Medalists
1. PATRIK ŠULEK, PTUJ
2. FILIP ČULINA, POLAČA
3. ----
3. ----