001 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | NIKOLAI PETROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 4:3 | DANAIL BLAGOEV ( teamRADULOV) |
002 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | SVETOSLAV PROKOPOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 2:0 | LUCAS RADOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
003 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | BENCE SOLYMOSI (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
PTF 10:5 | MATEO GUZIĆ (POLAČA) |
004 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | NIKOLAI PETROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 6:5 | SVETOSLAV PROKOPOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
005 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | LEON NOLA (MAWASHI) |
PTF 0:4 | NIKOLAI PETROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
006 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | MAKSIM ŠENJUG (ZMAJ) |
PTF 5:7 | SVETOSLAV PROKOPOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
007 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | DIEGO ALDIN (BURA) |
PTF 5:1 | DANAIL BLAGOEV ( teamRADULOV) |
008 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | BENCE SOLYMOSI (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
PTF 5:4 | NIKOLAI PETROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
009 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | SVETOSLAV PROKOPOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 6:10 | DIEGO ALDIN (BURA) |
010 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | LEON MUŠNJAK (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 0:10 | ERIK LAZAR (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
011 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | MIHAEL JUKIĆ (OMIŠALJ) |
PTF 0:6 | NEJC KOZOLE (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
012 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | BENCE SOLYMOSI (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
PTF 9:4 | DIEGO ALDIN (BURA) |
013 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | ERIK LAZAR (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
PTF 3:7 | NEJC KOZOLE (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
014 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI) |
PTF 3:5 | METODI PANDUROV ( teamRADULOV) |
015 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | DANIEL BANKO (FUTURA) |
PTF 6:0 | SANJIN HRNJICA ("ZINO" ) |
016 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | NIKLAS AYDUEGUEN DEPIKOLZVANE (OMIŠALJ) |
PTF 3:13 | ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
017 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | METODI PANDUROV ( teamRADULOV) |
PTF 6:0 | DANIEL BANKO (FUTURA) |
018 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 9:4 | ANTON MILCHEV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
019 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | MISLAV JAIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 8:5 | METODI PANDUROV ( teamRADULOV) |
020 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | METODI PANDUROV ( teamRADULOV) |
PTF 12:2 | ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
021 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 0:6 | NEJC KOROTAJ (KBV Ormož) |
022 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB) |
PTF 11:6 | ANTON MILCHEV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
023 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | MISLAV JAIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 14:4 | NEJC KOROTAJ (KBV Ormož) |
024 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB) |
PTF 6:0 | IVAN BATARELO (LOTUS) |
025 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -69 | LUKA LESKOVAR (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
PTF 6:0 | DORIAN KUPČINEC (JASTREB) |
026 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -69 | NEJC KOROTAJ (KBV Ormož) |
DSQ 10:0 | MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
027 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | MISLAV JAIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 11:12 | LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB) |
028 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti +69 | ALEN BRATINŠČAK (KBV Ormož) |
PTF 5:0 | TIM HEINISCH (PTUJ) |
029 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti +69 | NINO BRATUŠEK (PTUJ) |
PTF 6:0 | FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB) |
030 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -69 | LUKA LESKOVAR (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
PTF 8:6 | NEJC KOROTAJ (KBV Ormož) |
031 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti +69 | ALEN BRATINŠČAK (KBV Ormož) |
PTF 0:7 | NINO BRATUŠEK (PTUJ) |
032 | 1/4 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -42 | LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA) |
PTF 5:0 | HRISTINA ANDONOVA ( teamRADULOV) |
033 | 1/4 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -42 | ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA) |
PTF 6:0 | STEFANI PORODINSKA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
034 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -42 | LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA) |
PTF 6:0 | LARA GAMAUF (KUTINA) |
035 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -42 | ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA) |
PTF 6:0 | MARGARETA MUŠNJAK (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
036 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -46 | NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS) |
PTF 15:13 | ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ) |
037 | 1/1 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -42 | LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA) |
PTF 0:1 | ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA) |
038 | 1/1 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -46 | NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS) |
PTF 12:13 | NIKA RADOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
039 | 1/1 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -50 | NIKA RADOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 2:0 | IVANA BRSTILO (MAWASHI) |
040 | 1/4 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -55 | NURHANA FAZLIC (ATUS GRATKORN) |
WO | KRISTIN ILIEVA ( teamRADULOV) |
041 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -55 | INA SKAZA (PTUJ) |
PTF 0:6 | PAULA BURIĆ (MAWASHI) |
042 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -55 | KRISTIN ILIEVA ( teamRADULOV) |
PTF 6:0 | IVANA LJUBAN (MAWASHI) |
043 | 1/4 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -60 | LARA RADOČAJ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
PTF 7:8 | KRISTIN ILIEVA ( teamRADULOV) |
044 | 1/1 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -55 | KRISTIN ILIEVA ( teamRADULOV) |
PTF 6:4 | PAULA BURIĆ (MAWASHI) |
045 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -60 | KRISTIN ILIEVA ( teamRADULOV) |
PTF 4:3 | NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV, Pula) |
046 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -60 | LORENA GAZILJ (MAWASHI) |
WO 3:0 | ANA BLAŽEVIĆ (KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK) |
047 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -65 | IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 4:14 | LORENA GAZILJ (MAWASHI) |
048 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -65 | HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI) |
PTF 6:0 | TALHA RIDŽAL (KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK) |
049 | 1/1 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -60 | KRISTIN ILIEVA ( teamRADULOV) |
PTF 2:5 | LORENA GAZILJ (MAWASHI) |
050 | 1/1 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -65 | LORENA GAZILJ (MAWASHI) |
PTF 14:11 | HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI) |
051 | 1/1 | PF - Starije kadetkinje +65 | LUCIJA BAKALAR (TIGAR, Slunj) |
PTF 4:0 | NINA NOVAKOVIĆ (HBD) |
052 | 1/1 | PF - Juniori -63 | IVAN BATARELO (LOTUS) |
PTF 0:6 | NEJC KOROTAJ (KBV Ormož) |
053 | 1/1 | PF - Juniori -79 | VILIM UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB) |
PTF 12:13 | PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ) |
054 | 1/2 | PF - Juniorke -60 | LORENA POŽEGA (TIGAR, Slunj) |
PTF 6:0 | KRISTIN ILIEVA ( teamRADULOV) |
055 | 1/1 | PF - Juniorke -70 | TINA BALOH (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
PTF 7:3 | LUCIJA BAKALAR (TIGAR, Slunj) |
056 | 1/1 | PF - Juniorke -60 | LORENA POŽEGA (TIGAR, Slunj) |
PTF 13:3 | NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV, Pula) |
057 | 1/1 | PF - Seniorke -65 | KARLA BOBANOVIĆ (POLAČA) |
PTF 8:4 | FILIPA MERČEP (LOTUS) |
058 | 1/2 | PF - Seniorke +70 | NIVES RADIĆ (DALMATINO) |
PTF 8:9 | TINA BALOH (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
059 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -57 | LUKA DESIĆ (KUTINA) |
WO 0:3 | LUKA BUBANOVIĆ (JASTREB) |
060 | 1/1 | PF - Seniorke +70 | TINA BALOH (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
PTF 7:0 | FILIPA MERČEP (LOTUS) |
061 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -57 | LUKA BUBANOVIĆ (JASTREB) |
PTF 0:3 | STJEPAN SEDAK (ZMAJ) |
062 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -63 | MATKO SABLJO (SVETI DUH) |
PTF 3:0 | LUKA KLIŠANIĆ (ZAGREB) |
063 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -63 | DAVID IVŠIĆ (CROATIA) |
PTF 1:2 | ERIK TOMAC (TIGAR BROD) |
064 | 1/4 | KL - Juniori -69 | ĐURO MARTINOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
PTF 2:1 | BAJRO ĐULIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
065 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -63 | MATKO SABLJO (SVETI DUH) |
PTF 2:1 | ERIK TOMAC (TIGAR BROD) |
066 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -69 | ĐURO MARTINOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
PTF 2:1 | MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CROATIA) |
067 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -69 | TOMISLAV MARTINOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
DSQ 3:0 | ERIK TOMAC (TIGAR BROD) |
068 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -74 | BORNA ŠOBOTA (SVETI DUH) |
PTF 3:0 | SANDI SITNIK (KTB Krško) |
069 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -69 | ĐURO MARTINOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
PTF 3:0 | TOMISLAV MARTINOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
070 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -74 | BORNA ŠOBOTA (SVETI DUH) |
DSQ 3:0 | TONI HUJBER (SVETI DUH) |
071 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -79 | EMIR IBRAHIMOVIĆ ("Fighter-Doboj Jug") |
- | ASMIR HALILOVIĆ (KBC "Bihać" ) |
072 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -84 | IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ) |
- | AZIZ MUDROV (KUTINA) |
073 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -84 | ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
- | KARLO VUKOVIĆ (KBC "Bihać" ) |
074 | 1/1 | KL - Juniorke -55 | EDITA BRKIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
PTF 2:1 | IDA LONČARIĆ KLOBUK (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
075 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -84 | IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ) |
- | ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
076 | 1/2 | KL - Juniorke -60 | RAJČEVIĆ SLAĐANA (KUTINA) |
- | UNA MARAVIĆ (SLATINA) |
077 | 1/1 | KL - Juniorke -70 | TEA KLJUČARIĆ (ARMUS) |
- | MERIMA ALIČIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
078 | 1/1 | KL - Juniorke -60 | UNA MARAVIĆ (SLATINA) |
- | FRANKA SEJDINOVIĆ (SISAK) |
079 | 1/2 | KL - Juniorke +70 | ANTONELA VRANEŠIĆ (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
AB 0:3 | DORIS MAGDIĆ (KUTINA) |
080 | 1/1 | KL - Juniorke +70 | DORIS MAGDIĆ (KUTINA) |
PTF 3:0 | VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (DRAGON&SOKOL) |