kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Kutina Open 2017.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Dječaci početnici
PF - Djevojčice početnice
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
FC - Juniors (male)
FC - Juniors (female)
FC - Seniors (male)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
K1 - Juniors (male)
K1 - Juniors (female)
K1 - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Starije kadetkinje -42
LC - Starije kadetkinje -46
LC - Starije kadetkinje -50
LC - Starije kadetkinje -55
LC - Starije kadetkinje -60
LC - Starije kadetkinje -65
LC - Starije kadetkinje +65
LC - Starije kadetkinje -42
4033
305
3
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
195
0
HRISTINA ANDONOVA (RADULOV)
626
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
4035
305
3
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
626
0
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
Medalists
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. PETRA MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. HRISTINA ANDONOVA, teamRADULOV
3. ----
LC - Starije kadetkinje -46
4036
134
3
ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ)
348
0
NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. ANA SOVEC, ZMAJ
2. NINA ETEROVIĆ, LOTUS
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Starije kadetkinje -50
4037
603
3
LUCIJA MRNJEC (KBK)
377
0
MAJA OMIČEVIĆ (ODŽAK13)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA MRNJEC, LEGEND
2. MAJA OMIČEVIĆ, KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Starije kadetkinje -55
4038
146
3
EDITA BRKIĆ (TEŠANJ)
399
0
KARLA GRBEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
Medalists
1. EDITA BRKIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
2. KARLA GRBEŠIĆ, HUS
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Starije kadetkinje -60
4039
104
3
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV)
556
0
LORENA GAZILJ (MAWASHI)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ, LAV, Pula
2. LORENA GAZILJ, MAWASHI
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Starije kadetkinje -65
4040
409
3
IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
371
0
ANELA ĆATIĆ (ODŽAK13)
Medalists
1. IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. ANELA ĆATIĆ, KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Starije kadetkinje +65
4041
6
3
DORIS MAGDIĆ (KUTINA)
594
0
VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (KBK TD)
Medalists
1. DORIS MAGDIĆ, KUTINA
2. VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. ----
3. ----