kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
18th International Kickboxing Cup Kutina 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
FC - Juniors (male)
FC - Seniors (male)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
K1 - Juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LK - Seniori -57
LK - Seniori -63,5
LK - Seniori -67
LK - Seniori -71
LK - Seniori -91
LK - Seniori +91
LK - Seniori -57
RING026
296
0
DARIO KONTAK (LEONGYM)
358
3
NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ, ARMUS
2. DARIO KONTAK, LEON GYM
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Seniori -63,5
RING004
130
3
ROBERT MARKS (BUSHIDO)
577
0
EMIR DELKIC (0707788)
RING005
300
0
TOMISLAV VUĐAN (LEONGYM)
3
3
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
RING029
130
0
ROBERT MARKS (BUSHIDO)
3
3
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. ANTE OPAČAK, KUTINA
2. ROBERT MARKS, BUSHIDO
3. TOMISLAV VUĐAN, LEON GYM
3. EMIR DELKIC, Kickboxing klub gong prijedor
LK - Seniori -67
RING001
58
3
TOMISLAV CERIĆ (BLITZ)
298
0
FILIP VIDOVIĆ (LEONGYM)
473
NERDIN FEJZOVIĆ (USORA)
RING015
58
0
TOMISLAV CERIĆ (BLITZ)
473
3
NERDIN FEJZOVIĆ (USORA)
Medalists
1. NERDIN FEJZOVIĆ, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
2. TOMISLAV CERIĆ, BLITZ
3. FILIP VIDOVIĆ, LEON GYM
3. ----
LK - Seniori -71
RING006
378
0
IVAN KUČIĆ (ARMUS)
114
3
KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN (IVNCG)
RING007
574
0
MILOS KOVACEVIC (0707788)
198
3
ALBAN MORINA (CRO)
RING030
114
0
KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN (IVNCG)
198
3
ALBAN MORINA (CRO)
Medalists
1. ALBAN MORINA, CROATIA
2. KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. MILOS KOVACEVIC, Kickboxing klub gong prijedor
3. IVAN KUČIĆ, ARMUS
LK - Seniori -91
RING002
355
3
EUGEN LALJAK (ARMUS)
280
0
DANIEL BONI (CITY TH)
129
ALEKSANDAR KUKIĆ (BUSHIDO)
398
MIHAEL CVETKO (SV. DUH)
580
LUKA JAMAN (BLITZ)
RING017
355
3
EUGEN LALJAK (ARMUS)
129
0
ALEKSANDAR KUKIĆ (BUSHIDO)
RING018
398
1
MIHAEL CVETKO (SV. DUH)
580
2
LUKA JAMAN (BLITZ)
RING037
355
0
EUGEN LALJAK (ARMUS)
580
3
LUKA JAMAN (BLITZ)
Medalists
1. LUKA JAMAN, BLITZ
2. EUGEN LALJAK, ARMUS
3. MIHAEL CVETKO, SVETI DUH
3. ALEKSANDAR KUKIĆ, BUSHIDO
LK - Seniori +91
RING008
215
3
SANID IMAMOVIĆ (BALKANK)
65
0
ESMIR ESKIC (SPRTK)
66
DERVISEVIĆ AMEL (SPRTK)
RING031
215
3
SANID IMAMOVIĆ (BALKANK)
66
0
DERVISEVIĆ AMEL (SPRTK)
Medalists
1. SANID IMAMOVIĆ, BALKAN KONJIC
2. DERVISEVIĆ AMEL, Kick Box Club "SPARTAK" Breza
3. ESMIR ESKIC, Kick Box Club "SPARTAK" Breza
3. ----