kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17th Intenational Kickboxing Cup "Kutina 2015"
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
teamRADULOV
2002 - Odzak
ALFA TEAM
ARMUS
BROD
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BURA
DESPOT PRNJAVOR
DRAGA
DRAGON&SOKOL
Fight lab
FUTURA
HUS
Ilidža Sarajevo
IVANIĆ GRAD
KBK "Sanica"
KBK Koper
KBK Power kick Murska Sobota
KBS/Kickboxing club/GONG Prijedor
KBV Ormož
KBV SEVNICA
KLUB CENTER LJUBLJANA
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LAV, Pula
LEON GYM
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
MAWASHI
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PAUCI
PLANET SPORT
POLAČA
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
PRETORIAN
PRIME
PTUJ
RUDAN
SUŠAK
ŠKORPION
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
VELEBIT
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Older cadets (male) +69
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
LC - Juniors (male) -79
LC - Seniors (male) -89
KL - Older cadets (male) +69
KL - Juniors (male) -84
KL - Seniors (male) -89
PF - Older cadets (male) +69
2023
421
2
MIHAEL BANKO (FUTURA)
255
6
FILIP ČULINA (POLAČA)
275
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
424
MARKO DŽIN (PLANET)
251
ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORI)
2025
255
2
FILIP ČULINA (POLAČA)
275
7
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
2026
424
8
MARKO DŽIN (PLANET)
251
5
ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORI)
2029
275
8
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
424
9
MARKO DŽIN (PLANET)
Medalists
1. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT
2. LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. ŽARKO PEDISIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. FILIP ČULINA, POLAČA
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
1019
252
0
ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORI)
429
3
MARKO DŽIN (PLANET)
1020
49
0
GORAN BANOVIĆ (ARMUS)
498
3
ROKO ERSTIĆ (PRETORI)
1021
423
0
MIHAEL BANKO (FUTURA)
175
3
MIHAEL MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
373
FILIP PINTARIĆ (HUS-OS)
1022
429
3
MARKO DŽIN (PLANET)
498
0
ROKO ERSTIĆ (PRETORI)
1023
175
3
MIHAEL MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
373
0
FILIP PINTARIĆ (HUS-OS)
1025
429
0
MARKO DŽIN (PLANET)
175
0
MIHAEL MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT
2. MIHAEL MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ROKO ERSTIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. FILIP PINTARIĆ, HUS
LC - Juniors (male) -79
1034
496
3
BORIS ORLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
453
0
MARTIN ŠPILAK (KBKPKMS)
Medalists
1. BORIS ORLOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. MARTIN ŠPILAK, KBK Power kick Murska Sobota
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniors (male) -89
1042
501
3
MARIN ORLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
454
0
OLEKSANDR DZHAFAROV (KBKPKMS)
Medalists
1. MARIN ORLOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. OLEKSANDR DZHAFAROV, KBK Power kick Murska Sobota
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Older cadets (male) +69
1055
91
1
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
499
2
ROKO ERSTIĆ (PRETORI)
48
GORAN BANOVIĆ (ARMUS)
1057
499
3
ROKO ERSTIĆ (PRETORI)
48
0
GORAN BANOVIĆ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. ROKO ERSTIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. GORAN BANOVIĆ, ARMUS
3. VITO KOŠAR, ŠKORPION
3. ----
KL - Juniors (male) -84
1063
292
0
IVAN LAKUŠ (IVNCG)
497
3
BORIS ORLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
345
TOMISLAV ŠEKETA (TIGAR)
1065
497
3
BORIS ORLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
345
0
TOMISLAV ŠEKETA (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. BORIS ORLOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. TOMISLAV ŠEKETA, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. IVAN LAKUŠ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. ----
KL - Seniors (male) -89
1079
445
1
ANĐELKO ABRAMOVIĆ (KBK TD)
502
2
MARIN ORLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
37
MARIN LOVRIĆ (IVNCG)
1081
502
1
MARIN ORLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
37
2
MARIN LOVRIĆ (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. MARIN LOVRIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. MARIN ORLOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. ANĐELKO ABRAMOVIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. ----