kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17th Intenational Kickboxing Cup "Kutina 2015"
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
FC - Juniors (male)
FC - Seniors (male)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Seniors (male)
K1 - Juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Juniors (male) -63
LC - Juniors (male) -69
LC - Juniors (male) -74
LC - Juniors (male) -79
LC - Juniors (male) -63
1029
27
0
GLENN ANIČIČ (KOPER)
395
0
IVAN BULJUBAŠIĆ (MAWASHI)
72
IVAN SOVEC (ZMAJ)
1031
27
0
GLENN ANIČIČ (KOPER)
72
3
IVAN SOVEC (ZMAJ)
Medalists
1. IVAN SOVEC, ZMAJ
2. GLENN ANIČIČ, KBK Koper
3. IVAN BULJUBAŠIĆ, MAWASHI
3. ----
LC - Juniors (male) -69
1030
74
0
KARLO STUBIČAN (ZMAJ)
396
0
IVAN BULJUBAŠIĆ (MAWASHI)
181
DAVOR KAPOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
1032
74
0
KARLO STUBIČAN (ZMAJ)
181
3
DAVOR KAPOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. DAVOR KAPOVIĆ, VELEBIT
2. KARLO STUBIČAN, ZMAJ
3. IVAN BULJUBAŠIĆ, MAWASHI
3. ----
LC - Juniors (male) -74
1033
452
0
UROŠ NIKI VERBAN (KBKPKMS)
6
3
KRISTIJAN PODVORAC (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. KRISTIJAN PODVORAC, KUTINA
2. UROŠ NIKI VERBAN, KBK Power kick Murska Sobota
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniors (male) -79
1034
496
3
BORIS ORLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
453
0
MARTIN ŠPILAK (KBKPKMS)
Medalists
1. BORIS ORLOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. MARTIN ŠPILAK, KBK Power kick Murska Sobota
3. ----
3. ----