kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17th Intenational Kickboxing Cup "Kutina 2015"
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
FC - Juniors (male)
FC - Seniors (male)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Seniors (male)
K1 - Juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Younger cadets (male) -28
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
3088
105
10
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
226
2
SIMEON RANGELOV (RADULOV)
280
ALEX PAULIN (KOPER)
465
NINO BRATUŠEK (PTUJ)
328
ARMEN HOTI (BURA)
3090
151
6
LUKA LESKOVAR (PDKZ)
319
0
DUJE ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (MAWASHI)
196
LOREN DOMBA (LAV)
240
JAKOB KRČELJ (KOPER)
348
FRAN ČANDRLIĆ (DRAGA)
3091
105
6
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
280
0
ALEX PAULIN (KOPER)
3092
465
7
NINO BRATUŠEK (PTUJ)
328
1
ARMEN HOTI (BURA)
3093
151
4
LUKA LESKOVAR (PDKZ)
196
3
LOREN DOMBA (LAV)
3094
240
7
JAKOB KRČELJ (KOPER)
348
5
FRAN ČANDRLIĆ (DRAGA)
3095
105
8
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
465
5
NINO BRATUŠEK (PTUJ)
3096
151
8
LUKA LESKOVAR (PDKZ)
240
5
JAKOB KRČELJ (KOPER)
3098
105
2
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
151
9
LUKA LESKOVAR (PDKZ)
Medalists
1. LUKA LESKOVAR, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
2. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA
3. JAKOB KRČELJ, KBK Koper
3. NINO BRATUŠEK, PTUJ