kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15th INTERNATIONAL KICKBOXING CUP 'KUTINA 2013'
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
teamRADULOV
AGRAM
ARMUS
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
BLITZ
BROD
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BURA
BUSHIDO
CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
Center Ljubljana
CROATIA
DRAGA
DRAGON&SOKOL
Frenki Ključ
HAMMER GYM
ikken
Ilidža Sarajevo
IMOTSKI
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake
KBC "Bihać"
KBK Borac Banja Luka
KBK Koper
KBK Power kick Murska Sobota
KBV Ormož
Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
Klub borilnih veščin Ljubljana - FCL
KOBRA, Bjelovar
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LAV, Pula
LEGEND
Legija Maribor
LEON GYM
MAČE
MANGETSU
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
MLADOST
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
OG GYM
PIT BULL, Zagreb
POLAČA
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
PRETORIAN
PTUJ
SAMURAI
SONKAL MENGEŠ
SPORT LIFE
SUŠAK
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TITAN GYM
TKD GALAJA
Ultimate Fight X
VIKTORIA-HRVATSKI SOKOL
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
PF - Older cadets (male) -52
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
PF - Older cadets (male) +69
PF - Juniors (female) -55
PF - Juniors (female) -60
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
333
1
LUCIJA MRNJEC (KBK)
51
11
LEA BAREC (IVNCG)
157
11
TIJA ŠILES (PDKZ)
9
16
KORINA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA)
416
2
MAJA JERMAN (KOPER)
430
0
JOSIPA BOBANOVIĆ (POLAČA)
55
5
SARA RUSTJA (IVNCG)
15
15
TOMISLAVA KLOBUČAR (KUTINA)
51
3
LEA BAREC (IVNCG)
9
13
KORINA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA)
416
3
MAJA JERMAN (KOPER)
15
1
TOMISLAVA KLOBUČAR (KUTINA)
9
6
KORINA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA)
416
3
MAJA JERMAN (KOPER)
Medalists
1. KORINA ŠPOLJARIĆ, KUTINA
2. MAJA JERMAN, KBK Koper
3. LEA BAREC, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. TOMISLAVA KLOBUČAR, KUTINA
PF - Older cadets (male) -52
496
6
STEFAN RADMAN (TIGAR)
413
5
DOMEN JERMAN (PDKZ)
519
BORISLAV RADULOV (RADULOV)
38
JURICA TUŠKAN – HEPAK (MACE)
422
FILIP ČULINA (POLAČA)
214
ALEKSANDER MASELJ (1994PDK)
525
IVELIN NESTOROV (RADULOV)
5
FRAN PEČEK (KUTINA)
475
LEOPOLD KATALINIĆ (TIGAR)
496
0
STEFAN RADMAN (TIGAR)
519
6
BORISLAV RADULOV (RADULOV)
38
6
JURICA TUŠKAN – HEPAK (MACE)
422
7
FILIP ČULINA (POLAČA)
214
6
ALEKSANDER MASELJ (1994PDK)
525
0
IVELIN NESTOROV (RADULOV)
5
6
FRAN PEČEK (KUTINA)
475
9
LEOPOLD KATALINIĆ (TIGAR)
519
0
BORISLAV RADULOV (RADULOV)
422
0
FILIP ČULINA (POLAČA)
214
6
ALEKSANDER MASELJ (1994PDK)
475
0
LEOPOLD KATALINIĆ (TIGAR)
519
5
BORISLAV RADULOV (RADULOV)
214
3
ALEKSANDER MASELJ (1994PDK)
Medalists
1. BORISLAV RADULOV, teamRADULOV
2. ALEKSANDER MASELJ, karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake
3. FILIP ČULINA, POLAČA
3. LEOPOLD KATALINIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
509
1
KARLO JUKIĆ (TIGAR)
2
7
ANTE GLIBO (KUTINA)
520
7
BORISLAV RADULOV (RADULOV)
277
0
DAMIR HUSIĆ (PDKZ)
423
0
FILIP ČULINA (POLAČA)
76
0
FRAN PEČEK (KUTINA)
98
3
HRISTO PAVLOV (MASARU)
278
0
ROKO VULETA (DRAGA)
2
0
ANTE GLIBO (KUTINA)
520
6
BORISLAV RADULOV (RADULOV)
76
6
FRAN PEČEK (KUTINA)
98
8
HRISTO PAVLOV (MASARU)
520
5
BORISLAV RADULOV (RADULOV)
98
3
HRISTO PAVLOV (MASARU)
Medalists
1. BORISLAV RADULOV, teamRADULOV
2. HRISTO PAVLOV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
3. ANTE GLIBO, KUTINA
3. FRAN PEČEK, KUTINA
PF - Older cadets (male) +69
162
6
MATIC ŠPAJZER (PDKZ)
424
0
BRUNO MIKULIĆ (POLAČA)
489
MATKO ŽIVČIĆ (TIGAR)
440
1
MARIN ORLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
492
7
MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
292
MARKO DERDIĆ (JASTREB)
162
7
MATIC ŠPAJZER (PDKZ)
489
1
MATKO ŽIVČIĆ (TIGAR)
492
6
MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
292
0
MARKO DERDIĆ (JASTREB)
162
1
MATIC ŠPAJZER (PDKZ)
492
7
MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. MATIC ŠPAJZER, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
3. MARKO DERDIĆ, JASTREB
3. MATKO ŽIVČIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
PF - Juniors (female) -55
87
4
ANA ALABER (LAV)
512
3
PETRA MISKIĆ (TIGAR)
425
KARLA BOBANOVIĆ (POLAČA)
543
MARUŠA IZLAKAR (1994PDK)
507
LUCIJA POLOVINA (TIGAR)
87
4
ANA ALABER (LAV)
425
5
KARLA BOBANOVIĆ (POLAČA)
543
3
MARUŠA IZLAKAR (1994PDK)
507
10
LUCIJA POLOVINA (TIGAR)
425
3
KARLA BOBANOVIĆ (POLAČA)
507
9
LUCIJA POLOVINA (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA POLOVINA, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. KARLA BOBANOVIĆ, POLAČA
3. MARUŠA IZLAKAR, karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake
3. ANA ALABER, LAV, Pula
PF - Juniors (female) -60
562
13
LARA DESPOT (TIGAR)
426
11
KARLA BOBANOVIĆ (POLAČA)
508
LUCIJA POLOVINA (TIGAR)
562
5
LARA DESPOT (TIGAR)
508
14
LUCIJA POLOVINA (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA POLOVINA, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. LARA DESPOT, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. KARLA BOBANOVIĆ, POLAČA
3. ----