001 | 1/2 | PF - Dječaci -22 | ANDREJ PATKO (KUTINA) |
AB. | DENIS PETROV ( teamRADULOV) |
002 | 1/4 | PF - Dječaci -25 | NIKOLA TODOROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
| BORNA KOZIĆ (KUTINA) |
003 | 1/1 | PF - Dječaci -22 | DENIS PETROV ( teamRADULOV) |
10:3 | VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA) |
004 | 1/4 | PF - Dječaci -25 | NIKO KOŽIĆ (KUTINA) |
| MARIN GULIJA (KUTINA) |
005 | 1/2 | PF - Dječaci -25 | NIKOLA TODOROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
6:0 | PETAR PRANJIĆ (KUTINA) |
006 | 1/2 | PF - Dječaci -25 | NIKO KOŽIĆ (KUTINA) |
2:10 | VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA) |
007 | 1/8 | PF - Dječaci -28 | MOMCHIL SANDOV ( teamRADULOV) |
8:1 | LUKA JAGARČEC (MOSLAVAC) |
008 | 1/1 | PF - Dječaci -25 | NIKOLA TODOROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
4:0 | VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA) |
009 | 1/8 | PF - Dječaci -28 | NENO KURTANJEK (MAČE) |
0:6 | LUCAS RADOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
010 | 1/8 | PF - Dječaci -28 | NIKOLA TODOROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
AB. | LUKA MILANOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
011 | 1/8 | PF - Dječaci -28 | VIKTOR GEORGIEV ( teamRADULOV) |
8:3 | BORNA STAKOR (MOSLAVAC) |
012 | 1/8 | PF - Dječaci -28 | MARKO KUSANIČ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
6:0 | MARKO JEZERAN (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
013 | 1/8 | PF - Dječaci -28 | BORNA BUDISEVIĆ (KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ) |
1:8 | IVAN KUSANIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
014 | 1/4 | PF - Dječaci -28 | MOMCHIL SANDOV ( teamRADULOV) |
4:2 | LUCAS RADOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
015 | 1/4 | PF - Dječaci -28 | NIKOLA TODOROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
5:0 | DOMAGOJ RAJKOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
016 | 1/4 | PF - Dječaci -28 | VIKTOR GEORGIEV ( teamRADULOV) |
0:6 | MARKO KUSANIČ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
017 | 1/4 | PF - Dječaci -28 | IVAN KUSANIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
6:0 | DAVID VRBANEC (KUTINA) |
018 | 1/2 | PF - Dječaci -28 | MOMCHIL SANDOV ( teamRADULOV) |
5:4 | NIKOLA TODOROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
019 | 1/2 | PF - Dječaci -28 | MARKO KUSANIČ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
7:0 | IVAN KUSANIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
020 | 1/8 | PF - Dječaci -32 | DENIS PETROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
6:0 | ANTONIO MIŠKOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
021 | 1/1 | PF - Dječaci -28 | MOMCHIL SANDOV ( teamRADULOV) |
0:6 | MARKO KUSANIČ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
022 | 1/8 | PF - Dječaci -32 | TONI HRELJA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
1:8 | ROKO ŠARIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
023 | 1/8 | PF - Dječaci -32 | NEJC KOZOLE (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
6:0 | ERIK OBRAD (KUTINA) |
024 | 1/8 | PF - Dječaci -32 | JAKOV CINDRIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
0:6 | LUCIJAN VODAS (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
025 | 1/8 | PF - Dječaci -32 | KIRIL CHAKAROV ( teamRADULOV) |
7:0 | LUKAS NOHA (MOSLAVAC) |
026 | 1/8 | PF - Dječaci -32 | ERIK BERTOŠA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
6:0 | MATEO RUSTJA (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
027 | 1/8 | PF - Dječaci -32 | BORNA KRIZMANIĆ (KRAPINA) |
6:0 | ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA) |
028 | 1/8 | PF - Dječaci -32 | DORIJAN SERTIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
9:6 | IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ (MAČE) |
029 | 1/4 | PF - Dječaci -32 | DENIS PETROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
13:4 | ROKO ŠARIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
030 | 1/4 | PF - Dječaci -32 | NEJC KOZOLE (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
10:8 | LUCIJAN VODAS (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
031 | 1/4 | PF - Dječaci -32 | KIRIL CHAKAROV ( teamRADULOV) |
0:1 | ERIK BERTOŠA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
032 | 1/4 | PF - Dječaci -32 | BORNA KRIZMANIĆ (KRAPINA) |
6:12 | DORIJAN SERTIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
033 | 1/2 | PF - Dječaci -32 | DENIS PETROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
6:0 | NEJC KOZOLE (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
034 | 1/2 | PF - Dječaci -32 | ERIK BERTOŠA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
7:2 | DORIJAN SERTIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
035 | 1/16 | PF - Dječaci +32 | DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA) |
0:6 | MATIJA KUKIĆ (PIT BULL, Zagreb) |
036 | 1/1 | PF - Dječaci -32 | DENIS PETROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
6:5 | ERIK BERTOŠA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
037 | 1/16 | PF - Dječaci +32 | MISLAV JAIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
11:6 | IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ (MAČE) |
038 | 1/16 | PF - Dječaci +32 | KIRIL CHAKAROV ( teamRADULOV) |
4:2 | TOMA BARIŠIĆ (PIT BULL, Zagreb) |
039 | 1/16 | PF - Dječaci +32 | LUKA LESKOVAR (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
6:0 | DAVID ŠPOLJAR (MAČE) |
040 | 1/8 | PF - Dječaci +32 | MATIJA KUKIĆ (PIT BULL, Zagreb) |
6:0 | LOVRO FRANJIĆ (KUTINA) |
041 | 1/8 | PF - Dječaci +32 | MAXIMILIAN POČEKAL (KUTINA) |
6:3 | LUKA REPULEC (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
042 | 1/8 | PF - Dječaci +32 | MISLAV JAIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
5:4 | MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
043 | 1/8 | PF - Dječaci +32 | ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA) |
2:3 | NIKOLA ŠVALJUG (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
044 | 1/8 | PF - Dječaci +32 | KIRIL CHAKAROV ( teamRADULOV) |
8:2 | JAN PROHASKA (KUTINA) |
045 | 1/8 | PF - Dječaci +32 | FILIP ĐURĐEVIĆ (KUTINA) |
| LUKA BAREC (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
046 | 1/8 | PF - Dječaci +32 | LUKA LESKOVAR (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
12:5 | LUKA PLIVELIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
047 | 1/8 | PF - Dječaci +32 | GABRIJEL GREDIČEK (KUTINA) |
| LUKA PINTAR (LEGEND) |
048 | 1/4 | PF - Dječaci +32 | MATIJA KUKIĆ (PIT BULL, Zagreb) |
6:0 | MAXIMILIAN POČEKAL (KUTINA) |
049 | 1/4 | PF - Dječaci +32 | MISLAV JAIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
6:0 | NIKOLA ŠVALJUG (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
050 | 1/4 | PF - Dječaci +32 | KIRIL CHAKAROV ( teamRADULOV) |
8:2 | LUKA BAREC (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
051 | 1/4 | PF - Dječaci +32 | LUKA LESKOVAR (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
6:0 | GABRIJEL GREDIČEK (KUTINA) |
052 | 1/2 | PF - Dječaci +32 | MATIJA KUKIĆ (PIT BULL, Zagreb) |
AB. | MISLAV JAIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
053 | 1/2 | PF - Dječaci +32 | KIRIL CHAKAROV ( teamRADULOV) |
3:4 | LUKA LESKOVAR (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
054 | 1/1 | PF - Djevojčice -25 | ELMA KANTAREVIĆ (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
4:0 | ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA) |
055 | 1/1 | PF - Dječaci +32 | MATIJA KUKIĆ (PIT BULL, Zagreb) |
4:3 | LUKA LESKOVAR (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
056 | 1/4 | PF - Djevojčice -28 | LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA) |
7:2 | NIKA BRNELIĆ (SUŠAK) |
057 | 1/2 | PF - Djevojčice -28 | NIKA RADOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
5:9 | GABRIJELA KOSANOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
058 | 1/2 | PF - Djevojčice -28 | LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA) |
6:0 | JANA PRUGOVEČKI (KUTINA) |
059 | 1/4 | PF - Djevojčice -32 | LUCIJA PEJIĆ (BROD) |
5:2 | NIKA RADOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
060 | 1/1 | PF - Djevojčice -28 | LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA) |
6:0 | GABRIJELA KOSANOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
061 | 1/2 | PF - Djevojčice -32 | LUCIJA PEJIĆ (BROD) |
6:1 | LINA RADMAN (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
062 | 1/2 | PF - Djevojčice -32 | LUCIJA MRNJEC (LEGEND) |
2:11 | TIJA ŠILES (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
063 | 1/4 | PF - Djevojčice +32 | VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
3:2 | ALMA FRANKOVIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
064 | 1/1 | PF - Djevojčice -32 | LUCIJA PEJIĆ (BROD) |
0:6 | TIJA ŠILES (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
065 | 1/4 | PF - Djevojčice +32 | IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
6:3 | LARA RADOČAJ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
066 | 1/4 | PF - Djevojčice +32 | LEA LONČAR (DRAGA) |
0:6 | ZALA ROZINA (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
067 | 1/2 | PF - Djevojčice +32 | VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
6:7 | IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
068 | 1/2 | PF - Djevojčice +32 | ZALA ROZINA (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
4:0 | CHIARA FRANKOVIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
069 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -28 | LUKA MILANOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
WO. | DIMITUR KOSTADINOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
070 | 1/1 | PF - Djevojčice +32 | IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
1:9 | ZALA ROZINA (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
071 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -28 | DIMITUR KOSTADINOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
9:2 | DIEGO ALDIN (BURA) |
072 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -28 | LUCAS RADOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
4:5 | MOMCHIL SANDOV ( teamRADULOV) |
073 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | DOMAGOJ GRGIĆ (KUTINA) |
7:12 | TONI HRELJA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
074 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -28 | DIMITUR KOSTADINOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
9:2 | MOMCHIL SANDOV ( teamRADULOV) |
075 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | NEJC KOZOLE (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
2:6 | LOREN DOMBA (LAV, Pula) |
076 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | FRANCO KUŠEK (PIT BULL, Zagreb) |
6:0 | ERIK BERTOŠA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
077 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | TONI HRELJA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
3:12 | DENIS PETROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
078 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | LOREN DOMBA (LAV, Pula) |
0:1 | ARNEL ZUBERI (KBC "Bihać" ) |
079 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | FRANCO KUŠEK (PIT BULL, Zagreb) |
4:3 | KIRIL CHAKAROV ( teamRADULOV) |
080 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | DIMITUR KOSTADINOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
11:1 | MARKO HRGIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
081 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | DENIS PETROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
1:2 | ARNEL ZUBERI (KBC "Bihać" ) |
082 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | FRANCO KUŠEK (PIT BULL, Zagreb) |
1:0 | DIMITUR KOSTADINOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
083 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | LUKA LESKOVAR (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
7:5 | FRANCO KUŠEK (PIT BULL, Zagreb) |
084 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | ARNEL ZUBERI (KBC "Bihać" ) |
1:2 | FRANCO KUŠEK (PIT BULL, Zagreb) |
085 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | LUKA GRAČNER (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
4:2 | STJEPAN SEDAK (MAČE) |
086 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | LUKA LESKOVAR (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
1:11 | ANTONIO PELČIĆ (BURA) |
087 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK) |
11:1 | DOMINIK HERŠAK (KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ) |
088 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | LUKA GRAČNER (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
7:5 | DOMAGOJ CINDRIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
089 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | TONI VUKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
3:2 | BLAŽ TRNČIĆ (KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ) |
090 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | ANTONIO PELČIĆ (BURA) |
4:6 | DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK) |
091 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | LUKA GRAČNER (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
4:1 | TONI VUKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
092 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | ROKO LISICA (PRETORIAN) |
1:11 | TOMA BARIŠIĆ (PIT BULL, Zagreb) |
093 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK) |
12:6 | LUKA GRAČNER (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
094 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | LAN KOKOL (KBV Ormož) |
0:7 | LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
095 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | STJEPAN SEDAK (MAČE) |
4:1 | ARMEN HOTI (BURA) |
096 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | TOMA BARIŠIĆ (PIT BULL, Zagreb) |
3:13 | ADIS ŠUŠNJAR (KBC "Bihać" ) |
097 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
9:2 | ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
098 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | STJEPAN SEDAK (MAČE) |
2:3 | MATIJA GAJIĆ (PIT BULL, Zagreb) |
099 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | NEJC KOROTAJ (KBV Ormož) |
0:6 | FRAN CINDRIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
100 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | ADIS ŠUŠNJAR (KBC "Bihać" ) |
6:14 | LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
101 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | MATIJA GAJIĆ (PIT BULL, Zagreb) |
4:9 | FRAN CINDRIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
102 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | ŽAN FERME (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
2:4 | FILIP GRBIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
103 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
11:4 | FRAN CINDRIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
104 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | LUKA JELIĆ (KUTINA) |
1:7 | EMIL KROSNOV ( teamRADULOV) |
105 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
| VID EMANUEL MALEČIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
106 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | FILIP GRBIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
6:0 | VEDRAN PEZIĆ (KUTINA) |
107 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | EMIL KROSNOV ( teamRADULOV) |
7:1 | MATIJA KUKIĆ (PIT BULL, Zagreb) |
108 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
6:0 | ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
109 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | FRAN KOHEK (KUTINA) |
0:6 | LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
110 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | FILIP GRBIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
6:10 | EMIL KROSNOV ( teamRADULOV) |
111 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
4:5 | LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
112 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | IVAN BERTIĆ (KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ) |
7:1 | ROKO ERSTIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
113 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | EMIL KROSNOV ( teamRADULOV) |
5:7 | LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
114 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | STJEPAN JUKIĆ (LEGEND) |
13:6 | MIHAEL MIŠKOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
115 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | LUKA PINTAR (LEGEND) |
3:9 | DOMEN JERMAN (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
116 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | EMIL KROSNOV ( teamRADULOV) |
6:0 | KARLO JUKIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
117 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | IVAN BERTIĆ (KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ) |
6:0 | DAMIR HUSIĆ (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
118 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | IVELIN NESTOROV ( teamRADULOV) |
6:0 | MARKO SMOLIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
119 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | STJEPAN JUKIĆ (LEGEND) |
9:3 | ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
120 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ) |
6:0 | NIKOLETO GRDOVIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
121 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | DOMEN JERMAN (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
1:7 | LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
122 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | TIMI JAKAC - BARUCA (KBK Koper) |
7:1 | TINO PARAVIĆ (DRAGA) |
123 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | EMIL KROSNOV ( teamRADULOV) |
6:0 | MATEO DOMINIĆ (KUTINA) |
124 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | DOMINIK LJUBEC (PTUJ) |
6:0 | JOSIP ORLOVIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
125 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | IVAN BERTIĆ (KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ) |
7:1 | IVELIN NESTOROV ( teamRADULOV) |
126 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | STJEPAN JUKIĆ (LEGEND) |
0:7 | PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ) |
127 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
6:4 | TIMI JAKAC - BARUCA (KBK Koper) |
128 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | EMIL KROSNOV ( teamRADULOV) |
8:5 | DOMINIK LJUBEC (PTUJ) |
129 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | IVAN BERTIĆ (KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ) |
6:0 | PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ) |
130 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
4:5 | EMIL KROSNOV ( teamRADULOV) |
131 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32 | LUCIJA MRNJEC (LEGEND) |
1:11 | LEA BAREC (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
132 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | IVAN BERTIĆ (KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ) |
7:1 | EMIL KROSNOV ( teamRADULOV) |
133 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32 | TIJA ŠILES (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
11:16 | KORINA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA) |
134 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32 | MAJA JERMAN (KBK Koper) |
2:0 | JOSIPA BOBANOVIĆ (POLAČA) |
135 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32 | SARA RUSTJA (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
5:15 | TOMISLAVA KLOBUČAR (KUTINA) |
136 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32 | LEA BAREC (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
3:13 | KORINA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA) |
137 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32 | MAJA JERMAN (KBK Koper) |
3:1 | TOMISLAVA KLOBUČAR (KUTINA) |
138 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | KALINA SOFRONIEVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
2:6 | LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ) |
139 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32 | KORINA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA) |
6:3 | MAJA JERMAN (KBK Koper) |
140 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | KORINA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA) |
4:10 | JOSIPA TERZIĆ (LEGEND) |
141 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | DIANA HALEPOVIĆ (DRAGA) |
1:0 | IVA VUKOŠIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
142 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | IVA DOIKINA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
AB. | MAJA JERMAN (KBK Koper) |
143 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | ALMA FRANKOVIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
2:3 | ZALA ROZINA (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
144 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | TOMISLAVA KLOBUČAR (KUTINA) |
11:12 | TENA BAUER (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
145 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ) |
5:4 | JOSIPA TERZIĆ (LEGEND) |
146 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | DIANA HALEPOVIĆ (DRAGA) |
4:1 | HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI) |
147 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | IVA DOIKINA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
5:8 | ZALA ROZINA (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
148 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | TENA BAUER (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
0:6 | SARA PEŠUT (SUŠAK) |
149 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ) |
7:2 | DIANA HALEPOVIĆ (DRAGA) |
150 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | ZALA ROZINA (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
0:6 | SARA PEŠUT (SUŠAK) |
151 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | BRIGITA BEDI (DRAGA) |
17:5 | LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ) |
152 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ) |
7:5 | SARA PEŠUT (SUŠAK) |
153 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | JOSIPA TERZIĆ (LEGEND) |
6:10 | SARA PEŠUT (SUŠAK) |
154 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | BRIGITA BEDI (DRAGA) |
7:0 | IVA DOIKINA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
155 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | SARA PEŠUT (SUŠAK) |
6:0 | KALINA SOFRONIEVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
156 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | BRIGITA BEDI (DRAGA) |
10:4 | MIHAELA KAŠNAR (PIT BULL, Zagreb) |
157 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | BRIGITA BEDI (DRAGA) |
5:8 | SARA PEŠUT (SUŠAK) |
158 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | BRIGITA BEDI (DRAGA) |
AB. | LORENA JURIŠIĆ (SUŠAK) |
159 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | LUCIJA CINDRIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
6:0 | CHIARA FRANKOVIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
160 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47 | MARTA SVJETLIČIĆ (LEGEND) |
7:1 | VERONIKA GRGINČIĆ (DRAGA) |
161 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | LORENA JURIŠIĆ (SUŠAK) |
7:1 | LUCIJA CINDRIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
162 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47 | GORANA DJURIĆ (SUŠAK) |
0:6 | TINA BALOH (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
163 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47 | MARTA SVJETLIČIĆ (LEGEND) |
0:6 | ANNA CHAKAROVA ( teamRADULOV) |
164 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47 | TINA BALOH (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
6:0 | ANA MIŠKULIN (DRAGA) |
165 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47 | ANNA CHAKAROVA ( teamRADULOV) |
1:5 | TINA BALOH (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |