001 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | LOREN DOMBA (LAV, Pula) |
0:2 | MATIJA GAJIĆ (PIT BULL, Zagreb) |
002 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | ALEKSANDER MASELJ (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
5:2 | LUKAS ŠEKRST (LEGEND) |
003 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | LEOPOLD KATALINIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
2:3 | FILIP GRBIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
004 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | ALEKSANDER MASELJ (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
AB. | LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
005 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | STEFAN RADMAN (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
6:5 | DOMEN JERMAN (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
006 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | ALEKSANDER MASELJ (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
4:1 | FILIP GRBIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
007 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | STEFAN RADMAN (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
0:6 | BORISLAV RADULOV ( teamRADULOV) |
008 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | JURICA TUŠKAN – HEPAK (MAČE) |
6:7 | FILIP ČULINA (POLAČA) |
009 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | ALEKSANDER MASELJ (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
6:0 | IVELIN NESTOROV ( teamRADULOV) |
010 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | FRAN PEČEK (KUTINA) |
6:9 | LEOPOLD KATALINIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
011 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | BORISLAV RADULOV ( teamRADULOV) |
AB. | FILIP ČULINA (POLAČA) |
012 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | ALEKSANDER MASELJ (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
6:0 | LEOPOLD KATALINIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
013 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | KARLO JUKIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
1:7 | ANTE GLIBO (KUTINA) |
014 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | BORISLAV RADULOV ( teamRADULOV) |
5:3 | ALEKSANDER MASELJ (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
015 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | BORISLAV RADULOV ( teamRADULOV) |
7:0 | DAMIR HUSIĆ (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
016 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | FILIP ČULINA (POLAČA) |
AB. | FRAN PEČEK (KUTINA) |
017 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | HRISTO PAVLOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
3:0 | ROKO VULETA (DRAGA) |
018 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | ANTE GLIBO (KUTINA) |
0:6 | BORISLAV RADULOV ( teamRADULOV) |
019 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | FRAN PEČEK (KUTINA) |
6:8 | HRISTO PAVLOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
020 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | HRISTO PAVLOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
1:4 | GAŠPER MLAKAR (PTUJ) |
021 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | KRISTIJAN PODVORAC (KUTINA) |
5:8 | MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
022 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | BORISLAV RADULOV ( teamRADULOV) |
5:3 | HRISTO PAVLOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
023 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | GAŠPER MLAKAR (PTUJ) |
8:2 | MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
024 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -69 | GAŠPER MLAKAR (PTUJ) |
6:0 | BORIS ORLOVIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
025 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -69 | MATIC ŠPAJZER (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
9:3 | ZSOLT CSŐSZI (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
026 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -69 | GAŠPER MLAKAR (PTUJ) |
6:5 | KRISTIJAN PODVORAC (KUTINA) |
027 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -69 | MATIC ŠPAJZER (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
7:9 | MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
028 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti +69 | MATIC ŠPAJZER (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
6:0 | BRUNO MIKULIĆ (POLAČA) |
029 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -69 | GAŠPER MLAKAR (PTUJ) |
1:7 | MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
030 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti +69 | MARIN ORLOVIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
1:7 | MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
031 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti +69 | MATIC ŠPAJZER (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
7:1 | MATKO ŽIVČIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
032 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti +69 | MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
6:0 | MARKO DERDIĆ (JASTREB) |
033 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -42 | INDIRA FAZLIC (Frenki Ključ) |
3:4 | NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA) |
034 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti +69 | MATIC ŠPAJZER (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
1:7 | MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
035 | 1/1 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -42 | NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA) |
6:0 | TENA BAUER (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
036 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -46 | LORENA JURIŠIĆ (SUŠAK) |
7:6 | GRACIA MARIĆ (KUTINA) |
037 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -46 | NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA) |
5:1 | PETRA DOKMANIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
038 | 1/4 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -50 | NINA DUH (PTUJ) |
1:3 | ANNA CHAKAROVA ( teamRADULOV) |
039 | 1/1 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -46 | LORENA JURIŠIĆ (SUŠAK) |
6:0 | NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA) |
040 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -50 | ANNA CHAKAROVA ( teamRADULOV) |
WO. | GRACIA MARIĆ (KUTINA) |
041 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -50 | LORENA POŽEGA (TIGAR, Slunj) |
6:0 | MARIJA GALIĆ (IMOTSKI) |
042 | 1/4 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -55 | KARLA SKENDER (IMOTSKI) |
1:6 | TINA BALOH (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
043 | 1/1 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -50 | ANNA CHAKAROVA ( teamRADULOV) |
3:4 | LORENA POŽEGA (TIGAR, Slunj) |
044 | 1/4 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -55 | NIKOLINA POŽEGA (TIGAR, Slunj) |
5:4 | LARA DESPOT (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
045 | 1/4 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -55 | ANNA CHAKAROVA ( teamRADULOV) |
1:4 | LEJLA AVDIC (Frenki Ključ) |
046 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -55 | TINA BALOH (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
1:2 | NIKOLINA POŽEGA (TIGAR, Slunj) |
047 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -55 | LEJLA AVDIC (Frenki Ključ) |
5:3 | NINA DUH (PTUJ) |
048 | 1/4 | PF - Starije kadetkinje +65 | IVONA ŠTEFANAC (TIGAR, Slunj) |
5:9 | IVA VUKUŠIĆ (DRAGA) |
049 | 1/1 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -55 | NIKOLINA POŽEGA (TIGAR, Slunj) |
7:3 | LEJLA AVDIC (Frenki Ključ) |
050 | 1/4 | PF - Starije kadetkinje +65 | ANITA ŠANTOR (BROD) |
2:8 | ANA MARIJA MASELJ (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
051 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje +65 | IVA VUKUŠIĆ (DRAGA) |
10:4 | MARIJA HODALJ (PIT BULL, Zagreb) |
052 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje +65 | ANA MARIJA MASELJ (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
1:8 | MARA IKIĆ (DRAGA) |
053 | 1/1 | PF - Starije kadetkinje +65 | IVA VUKUŠIĆ (DRAGA) |
5:7 | MARA IKIĆ (DRAGA) |