kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15th INTERNATIONAL KICKBOXING CUP 'KUTINA 2013'
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
PF - Open (female)
PF - Open (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
FC - Juniors (male)
FC - Juniors (female)
FC - Seniors (male)
FC - Seniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
K1 - Seniors (male)
MF - Open (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Juniors (male) -63
PF - Juniors (male) -69
PF - Juniors (male) -74
PF - Juniors (male) -79
PF - Juniors (male) -63
462
10
KRISTIJAN PODVORAC (KUTINA)
403
8
MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOL)
499
0
ADNAN KAPIDZIC (FRENKI)
259
6
HRVOJE STAKOR (KBK MOS)
462
0
KRISTIJAN PODVORAC (KUTINA)
259
6
HRVOJE STAKOR (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. HRVOJE STAKOR, MOSLAVAC
2. KRISTIJAN PODVORAC, KUTINA
3. ADNAN KAPIDZIC, Frenki Ključ
3. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Juniors (male) -69
188
6
STEFAN ARSOV (I BG)
448
0
DOMINIK NOVAKOVIĆ (OSIJEK)
149
LEON HVALA (PDKZ)
347
0
MIHAEL BEBER (JASTREB)
503
6
BASARA ROBERT (TIGAR)
447
FILIP KOVAČ (OSIJEK)
188
9
STEFAN ARSOV (I BG)
149
4
LEON HVALA (PDKZ)
503
11
BASARA ROBERT (TIGAR)
447
1
FILIP KOVAČ (OSIJEK)
188
7
STEFAN ARSOV (I BG)
503
8
BASARA ROBERT (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. BASARA ROBERT, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. STEFAN ARSOV, ikken
3. FILIP KOVAČ, VIKTORIA-HRVATSKI SOKOL
3. LEON HVALA, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
PF - Juniors (male) -74
150
4
LEON HVALA (PDKZ)
504
10
BASARA ROBERT (TIGAR)
381
0
VITO ČURIN (PTUJ)
446
0
IVAN LONČAREVIĆ (OSIJEK)
504
8
BASARA ROBERT (TIGAR)
381
3
VITO ČURIN (PTUJ)
Medalists
1. BASARA ROBERT, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. VITO ČURIN, PTUJ
3. LEON HVALA, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
3. IVAN LONČAREVIĆ, VIKTORIA-HRVATSKI SOKOL
PF - Juniors (male) -79
382
5
VITO ČURIN (PTUJ)
515
4
BASARA ROBERT (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. VITO ČURIN, PTUJ
2. BASARA ROBERT, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----