kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
14th INTERNATIONAL KICKBOXING CUP "KUTINA 2012"
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AGRAM
ARMUS
BENKOVAC
BLITZ
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUSHIDO
CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
CROATIA
DRAGON&SOKOL
HUS
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KBC "Bihać"
KBK "IPPON" Mostar
KBK Borac Banja Luka
KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
Klub borilnih veščin Ljubljana - FCL
Kobra Gym
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LAV, Pula
LEGIJA
LEON GYM
MAČE
MOSLAVAC
Mustang
NINJA
OTOK
PAKRAC
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
PTUJ
RAPTOR
SAMURAI
SVETI DUH
TIGAR BROD
Tigar Zagreb
TIGAR, Slunj
TOMISLAV GYM
UFCX Bjelovar
UNI RENT
ZAGREB
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
SC - Kids (male) +32
SC - Kids (female) -25
SC - Kids (female) -28
SC - Kids (female) +32
LC - Older Cadets (male) -63
LC - Older Cadets (male) +69
FC - Juniors (female) -65
SC - Kids (male) +32
195
NINO BRATUŠEK (PTUJ)
97
4
TONI VUKOVIĆ (TGRSL)
256
3
MARIN STEPČIĆ (BUDOL)
227
VELID HAMZIĆ (ODŽAK13)
100
0
KRISTIJAN PARAGI (PAKRAC)
267
0
VITO BARTOL (NINJA)
158
LUKA LESKOVAR (PDKZ)
245
0
IVAN BARAČ (HUS-OS)
23
6
LUKA JELIĆ (KUTINA)
226
ALMIN HAMZIĆ (ODŽAK13)
244
0
PETAR KURUC (HUS-OS)
25
6
VEDRAN PEZIĆ (KUTINA)
195
4
NINO BRATUŠEK (PTUJ)
97
5
TONI VUKOVIĆ (TGRSL)
227
9
VELID HAMZIĆ (ODŽAK13)
100
3
KRISTIJAN PARAGI (PAKRAC)
158
0
LUKA LESKOVAR (PDKZ)
23
6
LUKA JELIĆ (KUTINA)
226
8
ALMIN HAMZIĆ (ODŽAK13)
25
6
VEDRAN PEZIĆ (KUTINA)
97
4
TONI VUKOVIĆ (TGRSL)
227
2
VELID HAMZIĆ (ODŽAK13)
23
9
LUKA JELIĆ (KUTINA)
226
3
ALMIN HAMZIĆ (ODŽAK13)
97
9
TONI VUKOVIĆ (TGRSL)
23
15
LUKA JELIĆ (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. LUKA JELIĆ, KUTINA
2. TONI VUKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. ALMIN HAMZIĆ, KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
3. VELID HAMZIĆ, KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
SC - Kids (female) -25
175
0
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
268
6
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
191
7
JOSIPA BOBANOVIĆ (BENKC)
102
0
NINA BABOJELIĆ (PAKRAC)
268
0
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
191
4
JOSIPA BOBANOVIĆ (BENKC)
Medalists
1. JOSIPA BOBANOVIĆ, BENKOVAC
2. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA
3. NINA BABOJELIĆ, PAKRAC
3. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI
SC - Kids (female) -28
103
1
TARA PORENTA (PAKRAC)
284
3
ARIJANA SILAJDŽIĆ (ODŽAK13)
101
8
LARA ZELENIKA (PAKRAC)
92
5
LARA RADOČAJ (TGRSL)
284
3
ARIJANA SILAJDŽIĆ (ODŽAK13)
101
0
LARA ZELENIKA (PAKRAC)
Medalists
1. ARIJANA SILAJDŽIĆ, KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
2. LARA ZELENIKA, PAKRAC
3. TARA PORENTA, PAKRAC
3. LARA RADOČAJ, TIGAR, Slunj
SC - Kids (female) +32
201
LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ)
104
0
TONKA HRUŠKA (PAKRAC)
254
6
CHIARA FRANKOVIĆ (BUDOL)
241
VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (KBK TD)
169
ZALA ROZINA (PDKZ)
201
6
LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ)
254
0
CHIARA FRANKOVIĆ (BUDOL)
241
7
VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (KBK TD)
169
6
ZALA ROZINA (PDKZ)
201
6
LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ)
241
0
VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (KBK TD)
Medalists
1. LARA VUZEM VAJDA, PTUJ
2. VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. CHIARA FRANKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ZALA ROZINA, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
LC - Older Cadets (male) -63
98
DANIJEL SAVI (PAKRAC)
17
0
KRISTIJAN PODVORAC (KUTINA)
163
3
HRVOJE STAKOR (KBK MOS)
98
0
DANIJEL SAVI (PAKRAC)
163
0
HRVOJE STAKOR (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. HRVOJE STAKOR, MOSLAVAC
2. DANIJEL SAVI, PAKRAC
3. KRISTIJAN PODVORAC, KUTINA
3. ----
LC - Older Cadets (male) +69
99
GORAN JEZERAN (PAKRAC)
133
0
DANIJEL DOKMANIĆ (IVNCG)
296
0
JASMIN LULIĆ (BIHAĆ)
105
VALENTINO PARAGI (PAKRAC)
54
JURAJ KUKIĆ (CROATIA)
99
0
GORAN JEZERAN (PAKRAC)
133
3
DANIJEL DOKMANIĆ (IVNCG)
105
0
VALENTINO PARAGI (PAKRAC)
54
0
JURAJ KUKIĆ (CROATIA)
133
0
DANIJEL DOKMANIĆ (IVNCG)
105
0
VALENTINO PARAGI (PAKRAC)
Medalists
1. DANIJEL DOKMANIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. VALENTINO PARAGI, PAKRAC
3. GORAN JEZERAN, PAKRAC
3. ----
FC - Juniors (female) -65
89
MAGDALENA LUJIĆ (PAKRAC)
297
0
EMA VUKOVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
305
3
MATEJA ABRAMOVIĆ (KUTINA)
89
1
MAGDALENA LUJIĆ (PAKRAC)
305
2
MATEJA ABRAMOVIĆ (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. MATEJA ABRAMOVIĆ, KUTINA
2. MAGDALENA LUJIĆ, PAKRAC
3. EMA VUKOVIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
3. ----