Odabrano natjecanje: WAKO EUROPEAN CUP - KARLOVAC OPEN 2014


UZRASTI
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

FC - Seniori -67

546
0
STJEPAN BRČIĆ (JJK MAN)
602
3
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
 
908
IBRAHIM VELIĆ (FBH)
 
704
MAROŠ KUNDEK (PREŠOV)
 
 
718
NERDIN FEJZOVIĆ (ILID-SA)
 
602
3
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
908
0
IBRAHIM VELIĆ (FBH)
 
 
 
 
704
0
MAROŠ KUNDEK (PREŠOV)
718
3
NERDIN FEJZOVIĆ (ILID-SA)
 
602
0
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
718
3
NERDIN FEJZOVIĆ (ILID-SA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. NERDIN FEJZOVIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo
2. ANTE OPAČAK, Kutina
3. MAROŠ KUNDEK, Panter Prešov
3. IBRAHIM VELIĆ, FAVORIT BH

FC - Seniori -71

1282
0
MIROSLAV SMOLAR (KOŠICE)
786
3
FILIP DILBER (KNIN)
 
 
698
2
MICHAL DRÁB (PREŠOV)
911
1
SENAD FATKIĆ (FBH)
 
786
0
FILIP DILBER (KNIN)
698
3
MICHAL DRÁB (PREŠOV)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MICHAL DRÁB, Panter Prešov
2. FILIP DILBER, Kickboxing Gym STAFFORD
3. SENAD FATKIĆ, FAVORIT BH
3. MIROSLAV SMOLAR, Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE

FC - Seniori -75

716
0
LUKÁŠ DEBNÁR (PREŠOV)
938
3
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
 
 
729
0
DAMIR BAGAVAC (KNIN)
211
3
RAYMOND GAASSAND STRAUME (NORWAY)
 
938
0
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
211
3
RAYMOND GAASSAND STRAUME (NORWAY)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. RAYMOND GAASSAND STRAUME, Fana
2. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ, ARMUS
3. DAMIR BAGAVAC, Kickboxing Gym STAFFORD
3. LUKÁŠ DEBNÁR, Panter Prešov

FC - Seniori -81

1022
3
TOMISLAV ŽIVKOVIĆ (HAMMER)
289
0
DENIS STRANIĆ (KNIN)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. TOMISLAV ŽIVKOVIĆ, HAMMER GYM
2. DENIS STRANIĆ, Kickboxing Gym STAFFORD
3. ----
3. ----

FC - Seniori -86

801
3
ALEN BABIĆ (PITBUL)
596
0
CHRISTOPH MALLITS (ASVO)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ALEN BABIĆ, PIT BULL
2. CHRISTOPH MALLITS, ASVO KBC
3. ----
3. ----

FC - Seniori -91

907
0
ANER KARAHODŽIĆ (FBH)
1251
3
BOJAN MIŠKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. BOJAN MIŠKOVIĆ, Budokai Rovinj
2. ANER KARAHODŽIĆ, FAVORIT BH
3. ----
3. ----

FC - Seniori +91

910
0
MURAT RAKOVIĆ (FBH)
1253
3
BORIS MIŠKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. BORIS MIŠKOVIĆ, Budokai Rovinj
2. MURAT RAKOVIĆ, FAVORIT BH
3. ----
3. ----

FC - Seniori PROFI

1486
3
JURRKO JUSSILA (WASAFS)
288
0
ANTO NAKIĆ (KNIN)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. JURRKO JUSSILA, Wasa FightSport
2. ANTO NAKIĆ, Kickboxing Gym STAFFORD
3. ----
3. ----