kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Sana Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys begginers
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Y. cadets begginers (male)
PF - Y. cadets begginers (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - O. cadets beginners (male)
LC - O. cadets beginners (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Seniors (male)
KL - O. cadets beginners (male)
KL - O. cadets beginners (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Older cadets (male) -37
PF - Older cadets (male) -42
PF - Older cadets (male) -52
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
PF - Older cadets (male) -69
PF - Older cadets (male) +69
PF - Older cadets (male) -37
1030
118
0
SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOL)
67
6
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
Medalists
1. IVAN UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
2. SANDY ŽUNIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Older cadets (male) -42
1031
18
11
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
119
2
SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOL)
149
IVAN PALEKA (MARJAN)
1033
18
6
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
149
0
IVAN PALEKA (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. IVAN UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
2. IVAN PALEKA, MARJAN 1975
3. SANDY ŽUNIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
PF - Older cadets (male) -52
1032
239
4
ADVAN DURIĆ (CAZIN)
27
7
KENAN KAZIĆ (TKDGLJ)
Medalists
1. KENAN KAZIĆ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
2. ADVAN DURIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
1034
106
0
PATRIK LIJAK (MARJAN)
81
6
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
1035
86
5
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
52
3
SANDIN DZAJIĆ (LJUTOCH)
1037
81
2
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
86
1
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
Medalists
1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT
2. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT
3. PATRIK LIJAK, MARJAN 1975
3. SANDIN DZAJIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
PF - Older cadets (male) -69
1036
36
0
EMAN KERIĆ (TKDGLJ)
19
6
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
243
ELDIN HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
164
ANIS ALIBABIC (POKOJ)
241
DINO RUŽNIĆ (CAZIN)
1038
19
7
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
243
1
ELDIN HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
1039
164
0
ANIS ALIBABIC (POKOJ)
241
6
DINO RUŽNIĆ (CAZIN)
1041
19
4
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
241
8
DINO RUŽNIĆ (CAZIN)
Medalists
1. DINO RUŽNIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
2. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula
3. ANIS ALIBABIC, KBS Pokoj
3. ELDIN HAMULIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
PF - Older cadets (male) +69
1040
190
8
ALJOŠA RAMIĆ (BIHAC)
6
4
IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ (TOM GYM)
Medalists
1. ALJOŠA RAMIĆ, "ZINO"
2. IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
3. ----
3. ----