Odabrano natjecanje: PRVENTSVO HRVATSKE - PF (SK, S), LC (J), FC (J, S)


UZRASTI
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

FC - Seniori -63,5

129
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
 
D001
251
0
MARKO ŠARKO (KBK)
214
3
STJEPAN BRČIĆ (LEONGYM)
 
151
DOMINIK STOJANIĆ (AGRAM)
 
 
254
IVAN ZIDAR (SV.DUH)
 
D020
129
3
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
214
0
STJEPAN BRČIĆ (LEONGYM)
 
 
 
 
D021
151
0
DOMINIK STOJANIĆ (AGRAM)
254
3
IVAN ZIDAR (SV.DUH)
 
D040
129
0
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
254
0
IVAN ZIDAR (SV.DUH)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN ZIDAR, Sveti Duh
2. ANTE OPAČAK, Kutina
3. DOMINIK STOJANIĆ, AGRAM
3. STJEPAN BRČIĆ, Leon Gym

FC - Seniori -67

88
OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK (ZMAJ)
 
 
D002
106
0
VANJA REHAK (PITBUL)
211
3
MARIO PETEK (LEONGYM)
 
57
DINO BILANDŽIJA (IVNCG)
 
 
258
LUKA BJELANOVIĆ (SVKRSVN)
 
D022
88
2
OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK (ZMAJ)
211
1
MARIO PETEK (LEONGYM)
 
 
 
 
D023
57
1
DINO BILANDŽIJA (IVNCG)
258
2
LUKA BJELANOVIĆ (SVKRSVN)
 
D041
88
0
OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK (ZMAJ)
258
0
LUKA BJELANOVIĆ (SVKRSVN)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK, ZMAJ Bedekovčina
2. LUKA BJELANOVIĆ, SV. KRŠEVAN
3. MARIO PETEK, Leon Gym
3. DINO BILANDŽIJA, Ivanić Grad

FC - Seniori -75

D003
104
1
VLADIMIR IVAN (PITBUL)
59
2
LUKA NOVOSEL (IVNCG)
 
 
D004
110
0
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
300
0
MARKO OPŠIVAĆ (ROVINJ)
 
D005
40
0
JURE MATOŠIĆ (PITBUL)
286
0
PETAR TONKOVIĆ (FIGHTER)
 
 
D006
156
0
IVAN VUKMAN (TROGIR)
263
3
VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR)
 
D024
59
0
LUKA NOVOSEL (IVNCG)
300
3
MARKO OPŠIVAĆ (ROVINJ)
 
 
 
 
D025
286
0
PETAR TONKOVIĆ (FIGHTER)
263
3
VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR)
 
D042
300
3
MARKO OPŠIVAĆ (ROVINJ)
263
0
VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MARKO OPŠIVAĆ, Budokai Rovinj
2. VLATKO ŽAJA, MORNAR
3. LUKA NOVOSEL, Ivanić Grad
3. PETAR TONKOVIĆ, KBK Imotski

FC - Seniori -81

177
IVAN ĆUKLIN (PITBZG)
 
 
D007
121
3
MIHAEL CVETKO (KBK MOS)
159
0
MARINO IVAKIĆ (TROGIR)
 
D008
133
3
DARIO GVOZDANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
25
0
ANTE LULIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
D009
141
3
MATE ROŠČIĆ (TERMIN)
178
0
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBZG)
 
D026
177
2
IVAN ĆUKLIN (PITBZG)
121
1
MIHAEL CVETKO (KBK MOS)
 
 
 
 
D027
133
0
DARIO GVOZDANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
141
0
MATE ROŠČIĆ (TERMIN)
 
D043
177
3
IVAN ĆUKLIN (PITBZG)
133
0
DARIO GVOZDANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN ĆUKLIN, PIT BULL Zagreb
2. DARIO GVOZDANOVIĆ, Jastreb Jastrebarsko
3. MIHAEL CVETKO, MOSLAVAC
3. MATE ROŠČIĆ, TERMINATOR

FC - Seniori -86

255
LUKA JURIĆ (SV.DUH)
 
 
D010
26
2
ANTONIO JANDRIĆ (PITBUL)
307
1
DAVOR BUDAN (CRO-ZD)
 
30
FATMIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
 
 
155
IVAN CIVADELIĆ (TROGIR)
 
D028
255
3
LUKA JURIĆ (SV.DUH)
26
0
ANTONIO JANDRIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
 
 
D029
30
0
FATMIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
155
3
IVAN CIVADELIĆ (TROGIR)
 
D044
255
3
LUKA JURIĆ (SV.DUH)
155
0
IVAN CIVADELIĆ (TROGIR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LUKA JURIĆ, Sveti Duh
2. IVAN CIVADELIĆ, TROGIR
3. ANTONIO JANDRIĆ, PIT BULL
3. FATMIR DESKAJ, PIT BULL

FC - Seniori -91

24
ANDRIJA LEKIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
D011
260
0
MARINO ŠESTAN (SVKRSVN)
158
0
KRISTIAN TOLJ (TROGIR)
 
36
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
262
ANTE BARIČEVIĆ (SVKRSVN)
 
D030
24
0
ANDRIJA LEKIĆ (PITBUL)
260
0
MARINO ŠESTAN (SVKRSVN)
 
 
 
 
D031
36
3
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
262
0
ANTE BARIČEVIĆ (SVKRSVN)
 
D045
24
0
ANDRIJA LEKIĆ (PITBUL)
36
0
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ, PIT BULL
2. ANDRIJA LEKIĆ, PIT BULL
3. ANTE BARIČEVIĆ, SV. KRŠEVAN
3. MARINO ŠESTAN, SV. KRŠEVAN

FC - Seniori +91

303
BORIS MIŠKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
 
 
D012
149
0
ROBERT KOLARIĆ (TGRBROD)
137
0
DENIS BUDAN (CRO-ZD)
 
D013
302
0
BOJAN MIŠKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
87
0
JOSIP ĆEPIĆ (ZMAJ)
 
 
41
ZVONIMIR MARTIĆ (PITBUL)
 
D032
303
3
BORIS MIŠKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
149
0
ROBERT KOLARIĆ (TGRBROD)
 
 
 
 
D033
302
3
BOJAN MIŠKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
41
0
ZVONIMIR MARTIĆ (PITBUL)
 
D046
303
0
BORIS MIŠKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
302
0
BOJAN MIŠKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. BOJAN MIŠKOVIĆ, Budokai Rovinj
2. BORIS MIŠKOVIĆ, Budokai Rovinj
3. ZVONIMIR MARTIĆ, PIT BULL
3. ROBERT KOLARIĆ, TIGAR -BROD