Odabrano natjecanje: Prvenstvo Hrvatske u PF (Km, Sen) i KL (Sen)

DISCIPLINE
 
 

KL - Seniori

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ANTE BUZOVUNI RENTKL-SEN-M-7433909
2.FILIP KRALJEVIĆSVETI DUHKL-SEN-M-7933909
3.VITO KOŠARŠKORPIONKL-SEN-M-8433909
4.ZVONIMIR ČIKOTIĆMORNARKL-SEN-M+9433909
5.LUKA ŽULJEVICUNI RENTKL-SEN-M-8922606
6.NIKO BILANDŽIĆSVETI DUHKL-SEN-M-6922606
7.IVAN BERTIĆŠKORPIONKL-SEN-M-9411303
8.NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆARMUSKL-SEN-M-6311303
9.BORNA BILANDŽIĆSVETI DUHKL-SEN-M-7432603
10.FILIP MATIĆSVETI DUHKL-SEN-M-7432603
11.GAJ ĆOSIĆSPARTAN GYMKL-SEN-M-8432603
12.LUKA MATIJAŠEVIĆBLITZKL-SEN-M-8432603
13.MATIJA BRCKOVIĆMEGA CENTARKL-SEN-M-6932603
14.TONI PREMIĆPRETORIANKL-SEN-M-7432603
15.MATEJ OVČARIKSVETI DUHKL-SEN-M+9432501
16.VALENTINO LEŠIĆUNI RENTKL-SEN-M+9421402
17.VICE DRAŽINUNI RENTKL-SEN-M-8921402
18.BORNA ŠOLIĆAMENOKL-SEN-M-7421300
19.DINO SUDIĆDALMACIJAKL-SEN-M-6921300
20.LUKA JAMANSPARTAN GYMKL-SEN-M-8921300
21.MARKO DORREN MANTILLASUŠAKKL-SEN-M-6921300
22.MIHAEL KAJICLEON GYMKL-SEN-M-8421300
23.MIKAEL GOLUBOVIĆSVETI DUHKL-SEN-M+9421300
24.ANTE MARKOVICPIT BULL, SplitKL-SEN-M-842120-2
25.ERMIN SALIZAGREBKL-SEN-M-632120-2
26.IVAN ZELIĆPALESTRAKL-SEN-M-742120-2
27.PETAR JAMANSPARTAN GYMKL-SEN-M-892120-2
28.BOŽE PAVIŠKOVUNI RENTKL-SEN-M-841010-1
29.MARKO MLINARIĆARMUSKL-SEN-M-741010-1
30.MATEJ MATOŠEVIĆPIT BULL, SplitKL-SEN-M-631010-1
31.ANDRO KARLIĆSPORT LIFEKL-SEN-M-841000-3
32.ANTE TURALIJAUNI RENTKL-SEN-M+941000-3
33.ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆSVETI DUHKL-SEN-M-791000-3
34.ANTONIO MUSIĆPIT BULL, SplitKL-SEN-M-741000-3
35.ANTONIO DRAŽIĆAMENOKL-SEN-M-691000-3
36.ARDIT BERISHAAMENOKL-SEN-M+941000-3
37.DOMAGOJ JAKŠIĆPRETORIANKL-SEN-M+941000-3
38.EMAN POZDEROVIĆMEGA CENTARKL-SEN-M-891000-3
39.FILIP BIRKIĆPALESTRAKL-SEN-M-741000-3
40.FILIP ŽICSPORT LIFEKL-SEN-M-791000-3
41.IVAN VUKUŠIĆKOBRA, BjelovarKL-SEN-M-741000-3
42.JOSIP HANAKSPARTAN GYMKL-SEN-M-841000-3
43.KARLO ŠPANJOLSPORT LIFEKL-SEN-M-841000-3
44.LEON SABOFIGHT FACTORY - VALPOVOKL-SEN-M-741000-3
45.LEONHARD ŠARIĆPRETORIANKL-SEN-M-691000-3
46.MATEO KRSNIKLEON GYMKL-SEN-M-691000-3
47.MATIJA LUKETIĆTIGAR, KarlovacKL-SEN-M-841000-3
48.MIROSLAV GRGIĆMOSLAVACKL-SEN-M-891000-3
49.PATRIK RAPAIĆMEGA CENTARKL-SEN-M-941000-3
50.SANDY MANDEKIĆDRAGAKL-SEN-M+941000-3
51.UROŠ PAJIĆKINGKL-SEN-M-741000-3
52.ZVONIMIR JELENIĆTIGAR, KarlovacKL-SEN-M-791000-3

KL - Seniorke

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.TIHANA JAGODIĆFORTISKL-SEN-Ž-6533909
2.ANTONIJA ZECPIT BULL, SplitKL-SEN-Ž-7011303
3.LUCIJA BILOBRKPIT BULL, SplitKL-SEN-Ž+7011303
4.SARA ŠPOLJARARMUSKL-SEN-Ž-6532603
5.ANA DEŽELJINSPORT LIFEKL-SEN-Ž-651000-3
6.DIANA MLADIĆZMAJKL-SEN-Ž-701000-3
7.IVONA GALEŠIĆPRETORIANKL-SEN-Ž+701000-3
8.JASENKA RIBARIĆBUDOKAI LABINKL-SEN-Ž-651000-3
9.MIRELA RADIĆGLINAKL-SEN-Ž-651000-3
10.TEA ŠOLIĆBoracKL-SEN-Ž-651000-3