Odabrano natjecanje: Prvenstvo Hrvatske u LK (Sen) i LC (Ks) i KL (Jun)

DISCIPLINE
 
 

KL - Juniori

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.BORNA GRMUŠAIVANIĆ GRADKL-JUN-M-634412012
2.NIKO BILANDŽIĆSVETI DUHKL-JUN-M-694412012
3.KARLO KEDVEŠBLITZKL-JUN-M-7433919
4.MATEO RAVLIĆPIT BULL, SplitKL-JUN-M-8433909
5.SIMON CURIEXCALIBUR KL-JUN-M-5733908
6.DINO IVASHBDKL-JUN-M-8922606
7.FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆJASTREBKL-JUN-M-9411303
8.FILIP ČIČEKIMPACTKL-JUN-M-7911303
9.TONI PEŠOUNI RENTKL-JUN-M+9411303
10.ANĐELO MLADINAPAUCIKL-JUN-M-6943906
11.BLAŽ KRUŠELJŠKORPIONKL-JUN-M-6943906
12.ROKO POZAIĆDOMSAKL-JUN-M-6932613
13.FRANKO ŠARIĆAKADEMIJA OMIŠKA STINAKL-JUN-M-5732704
14.DOMAGOJ GORUPECŠKORPIONKL-JUN-M-8932603
15.FRAN HUDJIKMOSLAVACKL-JUN-M-8432603
16.MARKO MLINARIĆARMUSKL-JUN-M-7432603
17.PATRIK JELAŠMOSLAVACKL-JUN-M-6332603
18.PATRIK BERGERZAGREBKL-JUN-M-7432603
19.ANDRIJA BILANDŽIĆSVETI DUHKL-JUN-M-6321300
20.ANTONIO BILKIĆBUJEKL-JUN-M-6321300
21.DAVID SIMIĆPIT BULL, SplitKL-JUN-M-6921300
22.GABRIEL JOSIPOVIĆTROJAN ISTRAKL-JUN-M-6921300
23.IAN PRISKIĆOFCKL-JUN-M-6321300
24.IVAN CELJAKPIT BULL, SplitKL-JUN-M-7421300
25.JOSIP ORLOVIĆPIT BULL, SplitKL-JUN-M-5721300
26.LUKA MATOŠEVIĆPIT BULL, SplitKL-JUN-M-6921300
27.MARKO MOUČKACROATIAKL-JUN-M-6921300
28.SEJMUR MATKOVIĆTIGAR, KarlovacKL-JUN-M-5721300
29.ANDREA CHIRCOTAKINGKL-JUN-M-942120-2
30.ANTE SKELINUNI RENTKL-JUN-M-692120-2
31.IVAN KOMADINASPORT LIFEKL-JUN-M-842120-2
32.IVAN MLADINAPAUCIKL-JUN-M-792120-2
33.KARLO MARINOVIĆPIT BULL, SplitKL-JUN-M-572120-2
34.LOVRO PALJANKOBRA, BjelovarKL-JUN-M-692120-2
35.ROKO PRIBUDIĆMORNARKL-JUN-M-742120-2
36.IVO VULETIĆSVETI JURE, GataKL-JUN-M-941010-1
37.JOSIP PEREMINARMUSKL-JUN-M-791010-1
38.LEON HADŽIĆMINOTAURKL-JUN-M-741010-1
39.MARIO MARASPAUCIKL-JUN-M-691010-1
40.MARKO MIKŠIĆTIGAR, KarlovacKL-JUN-M-571010-1
41.PETAR ERCEGMarjanKL-JUN-M-841010-1
42.SANDRO BAJZA KOBEŠĆAKDOMSAKL-JUN-M-691010-1
43.ALAN TURSUNOVIĆBUDOKAI LABINKL-JUN-M-891000-3
44.ALEN ĆOSIĆFORTISKL-JUN-M-691000-3
45.ALEX TERLEVICKINGKL-JUN-M-631000-3
46.ANDRIJAN ŠARONJASVETI DUHKL-JUN-M-631000-3
47.ANTHONY KVESIĆKINGKL-JUN-M-691000-3
48.BORNA PEPIĆIMPACTKL-JUN-M-691000-3
49.BRUNO MIRKOVIĆFIGHT FACTORY - VALPOVOKL-JUN-M-691000-3
50.BRUNO BRKOVIĆPIT BULL, SplitKL-JUN-M-691000-3
51.DAVID TOPIĆPIT BULL, SplitKL-JUN-M-741000-3
52.DINO ZIDARIĆTROJAN ISTRAKL-JUN-M-841000-3
53.EMANUEL SUROPDRAGAKL-JUN-M-571000-3
54.IVAN MAHOVLIĆPIT BULL, SplitKL-JUN-M-631000-3
55.JOSIP ČIKOTIĆTERMINATORKL-JUN-M-741000-3
56.LEON DOMIĆBUDOKAIKL-JUN-M-891000-3
57.LEONARDO PASKAIMPACTKL-JUN-M-891000-3
58.LUKA FARKAŠKOBRA, BjelovarKL-JUN-M-571000-3
59.LUKA TOMIĆAMENOKL-JUN-M-571000-3
60.LUKA BONAZZATROJAN ISTRAKL-JUN-M-841000-3
61.MARKO JANKOVIĆTERMINATORKL-JUN-M-741000-3
62.MARKO ŠUĆURUNI RENTKL-JUN-M-691000-3
63.MATEJ VUKOVIĆBLITZKL-JUN-M-631000-3
64.NIKO ZUBACSVETI DUHKL-JUN-M-631000-3
65.NINOSLAV PLENTAJKOBRA, BjelovarKL-JUN-M-741000-3
66.ORLANDO BAČIĆMEGA CENTARKL-JUN-M-691000-3
67.ROKO MARASOVIĆTERMINATORKL-JUN-M+941000-3
68.VLADO BAŠIĆMarjanKL-JUN-M-841000-3

KL - Juniorke

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆKINGKL-JUN-Ž-5533807
2.LEONA BARTOLINNINJAKL-JUN-Ž-6022606
3.PAOLA TOMRECAJPRETORIANKL-JUN-Ž-5022606
4.PETRA PERKOVIĆMEGA CENTARKL-JUN-Ž+7022606
5.ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆSUŠAKKL-JUN-Ž-6511303
6.MARTINA BUTERINVELEBITKL-JUN-Ž-7011303
7.ANA SOVECZMAJKL-JUN-Ž-5021300
8.ANA JOVIĆSUŠAKKL-JUN-Ž-5521300
9.NIKA PAVIČIĆVELEBITKL-JUN-Ž-6021300
10.ROKA PULJAKTIGAR, KarlovacKL-JUN-Ž-6021300
11.MIHAELA TOPALLIPRETORIANKL-JUN-Ž-551010-1
12.ANA SUTLOVIĆPRETORIANKL-JUN-Ž-651000-3
13.ANĐELINA VIDECBUJEKL-JUN-Ž-501000-3
14.IVONA GALEŠIĆPRETORIANKL-JUN-Ž+701000-3
15.LINA RADMANIVANIĆ GRADKL-JUN-Ž+701000-3
16.LUCIJA PAPARIĆSPORT LIFEKL-JUN-Ž-701000-3
17.MATEA JOSIPOVIĆTROJAN ISTRAKL-JUN-Ž-601000-3
18.NICOLE BULJANMORNARKL-JUN-Ž-551000-3
19.SERENA CORONICABUJEKL-JUN-Ž-501000-3
20.TARA GAĆEŠAKUTINAKL-JUN-Ž-601000-3
21.TIA PAULINA SRIĆAMEGA CENTARKL-JUN-Ž-551000-3