Odabrano natjecanje: Prvenstva Hrvatske K1-J, KL-J/S


UZRASTI
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

KL - Seniori -63

2001
156
3
FILIP VIDOVIĆ (LEONGYM)
91
0
TOMISLAV RADOŠEVIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
 
2002
23
3
IVAN SOVEC (ZMAJ)
37
0
VILSON KUQI (MEGA.C.)
 
2005
156
0
FILIP VIDOVIĆ (LEONGYM)
23
3
IVAN SOVEC (ZMAJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN SOVEC, ZMAJ
2. FILIP VIDOVIĆ, LEON GYM
3. VILSON KUQI, MEGA CENTAR
3. TOMISLAV RADOŠEVIĆ, HUS

KL - Seniori -69

2003
25
0
KARLO STUBIČAN (ZMAJ)
60
3
MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOL)
 
 
2004
52
0
DRAGAN VIDAS (KBKM)
34
3
ANDREJ KEDVEŠ (SPARTAN)
 
2006
60
0
MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOL)
34
3
ANDREJ KEDVEŠ (SPARTAN)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANDREJ KEDVEŠ, SPARTAN GYM
2. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. DRAGAN VIDAS, MINOTAUR
3. KARLO STUBIČAN, ZMAJ

KL - Seniori -74

2007
42
1
LEONHARD ŠARIĆ (SVKRSVN)
153
2
ARMANDO VALE (KRŠAN)
 
 
174
DARIO VUGDELIJA (TITAN)
 
40
DARIO ROM (MEGA.C.)
 
 
127
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
 
106
MATIJA BRKLJAČIĆ (ZELG)
 
 
67
IVAN KUČIĆ (ARMUS)
 
20
DANIEL CAR (ZMAJ)
 
 
159
ROKO ŠARE (VELEBIT)
 
2009
153
0
ARMANDO VALE (KRŠAN)
174
3
DARIO VUGDELIJA (TITAN)
 
 
 
 
2008
40
0
DARIO ROM (MEGA.C.)
127
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
 
 
2010
106
3
MATIJA BRKLJAČIĆ (ZELG)
67
0
IVAN KUČIĆ (ARMUS)
 
 
 
 
2011
20
0
DANIEL CAR (ZMAJ)
159
3
ROKO ŠARE (VELEBIT)
 
2012
174
0
DARIO VUGDELIJA (TITAN)
127
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2013
106
0
MATIJA BRKLJAČIĆ (ZELG)
159
3
ROKO ŠARE (VELEBIT)
 
2015
127
2
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
159
1
ROKO ŠARE (VELEBIT)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANTE BUZOV, UNI RENT
2. ROKO ŠARE, VELEBIT
3. DARIO VUGDELIJA, TITAN GYM
3. MATIJA BRKLJAČIĆ, TROJAN-ISTRA

KL - Seniori -79

2014
129
3
IVAN STRINIĆ (UNIRENT)
104
0
TOMISLAV KNJEŽEVIĆ (ZELG)
 
 
15
MARIJAN KINKELA (OFC)
 
2016
56
3
MARKO DORIĆ (ALFA ZG)
47
0
LOVRO DATKOVIĆ (OFC)
 
 
62
MARKO OPŠIVAĆ (ROVINJ)
 
2017
129
3
IVAN STRINIĆ (UNIRENT)
15
0
MARIJAN KINKELA (OFC)
 
 
 
 
2018
56
0
MARKO DORIĆ (ALFA ZG)
62
3
MARKO OPŠIVAĆ (ROVINJ)
 
2020
129
0
IVAN STRINIĆ (UNIRENT)
62
3
MARKO OPŠIVAĆ (ROVINJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MARKO OPŠIVAĆ, BUDOKAI
2. IVAN STRINIĆ, UNI RENT
3. MARKO DORIĆ, ALFA TEAM
3. MARIJAN KINKELA, OFC

KL - Seniori -84

2019
120
3
JOSIP VRKIĆ (DUGIRAT)
92
0
MARKO ŽOVIN (HUS-OS)
 
 
2021
82
0
PAULO ŠIMONOVIĆ (KING)
138
3
STIPE SUSIC (PRETORI)
 
2022
131
0
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
112
0
FILIP VIDAK (KBK)
 
 
140
DUJE SIRIC (KVARNER)
 
2023
120
3
JOSIP VRKIĆ (DUGIRAT)
138
0
STIPE SUSIC (PRETORI)
 
 
 
 
2024
131
3
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
140
0
DUJE SIRIC (KVARNER)
 
2026
120
0
JOSIP VRKIĆ (DUGIRAT)
131
3
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ, ARMUS
2. JOSIP VRKIĆ, DALMACIJA
3. DUJE SIRIC, KVARNER
3. STIPE SUSIC, PRETORIAN

KL - Seniori -89

2025
93
0
ZVONIMIR ČOTRA (HUS-OS)
124
3
IVAN ŠUĆUR (PAUCI)
 
 
107
ANDI VRTAČIĆ (ZELG)
 
2027
161
3
ANTO ŠIRIĆ (SV.DUH)
44
0
DANIJEL GRABAR (OFC)
 
 
133
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
 
2028
124
0
IVAN ŠUĆUR (PAUCI)
107
3
ANDI VRTAČIĆ (ZELG)
 
 
 
 
2029
161
2
ANTO ŠIRIĆ (SV.DUH)
133
1
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
 
2031
107
3
ANDI VRTAČIĆ (ZELG)
161
0
ANTO ŠIRIĆ (SV.DUH)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANDI VRTAČIĆ, TROJAN-ISTRA
2. ANTO ŠIRIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. IVAN ŠUĆUR, PAUCI
3. LUKA ŽULJEVIC, UNI RENT

KL - Seniori -94

2030
88
0
MARINO ŠESTAN (SVKRSVN)
165
0
IVAN STANIĆ (OFC)
 
 
90
IVO HARAMBAŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
66
EUGEN LALJAK (ARMUS)
 
 
123
ZORAN MILOŠ (PAUCI)
 
2032
165
2
IVAN STANIĆ (OFC)
90
1
IVO HARAMBAŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
 
 
 
2033
66
0
EUGEN LALJAK (ARMUS)
123
3
ZORAN MILOŠ (PAUCI)
 
2036
165
3
IVAN STANIĆ (OFC)
123
0
ZORAN MILOŠ (PAUCI)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN STANIĆ, OFC
2. ZORAN MILOŠ, PAUCI
3. IVO HARAMBAŠIĆ, HUS
3. EUGEN LALJAK, ARMUS

KL - Seniori +94

2034
154
3
SEAN ŠTURBEJ (KRŠAN)
100
0
DENIS IVOŠ (HUS-OS)
 
 
2035
147
0
TOMISLAV TOMLJENOVIĆ (OFC)
11
3
MARKO JAIĆ (KBK MOS)
 
2038
154
0
SEAN ŠTURBEJ (KRŠAN)
11
3
MARKO JAIĆ (KBK MOS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MARKO JAIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. SEAN ŠTURBEJ, PREDATOR
3. TOMISLAV TOMLJENOVIĆ, OFC
3. DENIS IVOŠ, HUS