001 | 1/4 | FC - Juniori -71 | ALEX BALAŽ (Banska Bystrica) |
3:0 | LEONARDO ŠARIĆ (STAFFORD) |
002 | 1/4 | FC - Juniori -81 | DANIJEL DOKMANIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
3:0 | LUKA VUKAC (BENKOVAC) |
003 | 1/4 | FC - Juniori -81 | TOMISLAV NOVOSELEC (TSUNAMI) |
0:3 | ANDREO KOLIĆ (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
004 | 1/2 | FC - Juniori -57 | ANTONIO MEĐERAL (KOBRA, Bjelovar) |
WO. | AGO ARTUKOVIC (CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ) |
005 | 1/2 | FC - Juniori -60 | IVAN DRAGIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
WO. | ZSOFT OSADAN (Banska Bystrica) |
006 | 1/2 | FC - Juniori -63.5 | IBRAHIM VELIĆ (FAVORIT BH) |
WO. | IVAN BIKIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
007 | 1/2 | FC - Juniori -63.5 | DOMINK KIS (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
0:3 | IVAN LETICA (DALMATINO) |
008 | 1/2 | FC - Juniori -67 | TIMON HABAS (DEMA THAIBOXING) |
0:3 | SLAVKO ŽILIĆ (ARMUS) |
009 | 1/2 | FC - Juniori -67 | TINO BAGO (IMOTSKI) |
WO. | DENI KOVAČEVIĆ (PIT BULL, Zagreb) |
010 | 1/2 | FC - Juniori -71 | ALEX BALAŽ (Banska Bystrica) |
0:3 | DEJAN JUKIĆ (STAFFORD) |
011 | 1/2 | FC - Juniori -71 | DINO BILANDŽIJA (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
3:0 | PAVOL ŽIGA (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
012 | 1/4 | FC - Juniori -75 | ÁDÁM GÓZON (Esztergomi KBSE) |
WO. | PETAR ŠARAC (TIGAR BROD) |
012a | 1/2 | FC - Juniori -75 | STJEPAN MOČILAC (SHARK GYM) |
2:1 | IVO HARAMBAŠIĆ (HUS) |
012b | 1/2 | FC - Juniori -75 | ÁDÁM GÓZON (Esztergomi KBSE) |
0:3 | IVAN STRINIĆ (UNI RENT) |
013 | 1/2 | FC - Juniori -81 | DANIJEL DOKMANIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
WO. | DAMIR ANDRIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
014 | 1/2 | FC - Juniori -81 | ANDREO KOLIĆ (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
0:3 | MARCO OPŠIVAĆ (BUDOKAI) |
015 | 1/2 | FC - Juniori -86 | ROKO BALJKAS (DALMATINO) |
3:0 | ZVONE JURKOVIĆ (STAFFORD) |
016 | 1/2 | FC - Juniorke -60 | AJLA VOJIĆ (FAVORIT BH) |
2:1 | LORETA IVANKOV (PIT BULL, Split) |
017 | 1/1 | FC - Juniori -57 | ANTONIO MEĐERAL (KOBRA, Bjelovar) |
1:2 | MARTIN GULAN (PIT BULL, Split) |
018 | 1/1 | FC - Juniori -60 | ZSOFT OSADAN (Banska Bystrica) |
3:0 | DINO BRAJKOVIĆ (DALMATINO) |
019 | 1/1 | FC - Juniori -63.5 | IBRAHIM VELIĆ (FAVORIT BH) |
0:3 | IVAN LETICA (DALMATINO) |
020 | 1/1 | FC - Juniori -67 | SLAVKO ŽILIĆ (ARMUS) |
K.O. | TINO BAGO (IMOTSKI) |
021 | 1/1 | FC - Juniori -71 | DEJAN JUKIĆ (STAFFORD) |
0:3 | DINO BILANDŽIJA (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
022 | 1/1 | FC - Juniori -75 | IVAN STRINIĆ (UNI RENT) |
1:0 | STJEPAN MOČILAC (SHARK GYM) |
023 | 1/1 | FC - Juniori -81 | DANIJEL DOKMANIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
1:2 | MARCO OPŠIVAĆ (BUDOKAI) |
024 | 1/1 | FC - Juniori -86 | ROKO BALJKAS (DALMATINO) |
AB. | JOSIP NIKOLIĆ (UNI RENT) |
026 | 1/1 | FC - Juniorke -60 | AJLA VOJIĆ (FAVORIT BH) |
AB. | VERONIKA CMAROVA (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
027 | 1/4 | FC - Seniori -67 | FILIP DILBER (STAFFORD) |
K.O. | JURRKO JUSSILA (Wasa FightSport) |
028 | 1/4 | FC - Seniori -67 | MARIO ŠPOLJAR (RAPTOR) |
0:3 | TAMÁS BUJÁK (Esztergomi KBSE) |
029 | 1/2 | FC - Seniori -67 | JURRKO JUSSILA (Wasa FightSport) |
K.O. | NENAD CEPAK (TSUNAMI) |
030 | 1/2 | FC - Seniori -67 | TAMÁS BUJÁK (Esztergomi KBSE) |
2:1 | JOSIP PUHEK (KOBRA, Bjelovar) |
031 | 1/2 | FC - Seniorke +70 | BOGGLARKA BRUNNER (LEON GYM) |
0:3 | NIVES RADIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
032 | 1/2 | FC - Seniorke +70 | SANNA KOSOLA (Wasa FightSport) |
3:0 | KATARINA ERCEG (MORNAR) |
033 | 1/1 | FC - Seniori -86 | MALLITS CHRISTOPH (Rohrbach) |
2:1 | FREDRIK SALMELA (Wasa FightSport) |
033 | 1/1 | FC - Seniori -67 | JURRKO JUSSILA (Wasa FightSport) |
2:1 | TAMÁS BUJÁK (Esztergomi KBSE) |
034 | 1/1 | FC - Seniorke +70 | SANNA KOSOLA (Wasa FightSport) |
0:3 | NIVES RADIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
035 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -67 | OLIVER SUDAC (SHARK GYM) |
WO. | SILVIJE KEBET (ŠKORPION) |
036 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -75 | DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ (KING) |
2:1 | MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS) |
037 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -75 | MARKO OREHOVAČKI (KOBRA, Bjelovar) |
1:2 | ALEKSANDAR NJEŽIĆ (KBK Borac Banja Luka) |
038 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -60 | HRVOJE DORIĆ (LEON GYM) |
1:2 | GORAN DUJAK (LEON GYM) |
039 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -63.5 | ALEN PODGAJSKI (CROATIA) |
K.O. | IGOR KOVAČEC (LEON GYM) |
040 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -63.5 | FILIP SLOVINAC (LEON GYM) |
3:0 | TONI ANTONIO ZOVKO (LEON GYM) |
041 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -67 | SILVIJE KEBET (ŠKORPION) |
0:3 | MIRSAD DENJALIĆ (LEON GYM) |
042 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -67 | TOMISLAV IVČETIĆ (BUSHIDO) |
0:3 | DARIO VUGDELIJA (ARMUS) |
043 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -71 | MIROSLAV SMOLAR (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
K.O. | TIHOMIR VRANJIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
044 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -71 | ZOLTÁN LASZÁK (Szigetszentmiklós - Tököl SE) |
2:1 | ZORAN MARIĆ (SVETI ZOILO) |
045 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -75 | DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ (KING) |
0:3 | ANTUN VILIČIĆ (LEON GYM) |
046 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -75 | ALEKSANDAR NJEŽIĆ (KBK Borac Banja Luka) |
3:0 | ADNAN VELADŽIĆ (FAVORIT BH) |
047 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -81 | MANUEL SMOLJAN (BUDOKAI) |
WO. | MATEJ BAŽIKA (DEMA THAIBOXING) |
048 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -81 | DARIO GVOZDANOVIĆ (JASTREB) |
3:0 | ALDO SIMONOVIĆ (KING) |
049 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -86 | FILIP JURIĆ (BUSHIDO) |
3:0 | SLAVIŠA BOGOJEVIĆ (KBK Borac Banja Luka) |
050 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -86 | FILIP GRGURIĆ (KING) |
RSCH | JOSIP PERICA (LEON GYM) |
051 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori +91 | STIPE PERIŠA (LEON GYM) |
WO. | MARIO JAGATIĆ (SHARK GYM) |
052 | 1/2 | LK - Seniorke -56 | TANJA BRULC (DEMA THAIBOXING) |
K.O. | MATEA JURAŠKOVIĆ (ARMUS) |
052 | 1/1 | LK - Seniori -60 | GORAN DUJAK (LEON GYM) |
AB. | HRVOJE VEŠLIGA (LEON GYM) |
053 | 1/1 | LK - Seniori -63.5 | IGOR KOVAČEC (LEON GYM) |
AB. | FILIP SLOVINAC (LEON GYM) |
054 | 1/1 | LK - Seniori -67 | MIRSAD DENJALIĆ (LEON GYM) |
2:1 | DARIO VUGDELIJA (ARMUS) |
055 | 1/1 | LK - Seniori -71 | TIHOMIR VRANJIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
3:0 | ZOLTÁN LASZÁK (Szigetszentmiklós - Tököl SE) |
056 | 1/1 | LK - Seniori -75 | ANTUN VILIČIĆ (LEON GYM) |
2:1 | ALEKSANDAR NJEŽIĆ (KBK Borac Banja Luka) |
057 | 1/1 | LK - Seniori -81 | MATEJ BAŽIKA (DEMA THAIBOXING) |
0:3 | DARIO GVOZDANOVIĆ (JASTREB) |
058 | 1/1 | LK - Seniori -86 | FILIP JURIĆ (BUSHIDO) |
2:1 | FILIP GRGURIĆ (KING) |
059 | 1/1 | LK - Seniori -91 | MARIN MRŠA (DALMATINO) |
0:3 | JOSIP PERKOVIĆ (CROATIA) |
060 | 1/1 | LK - Seniori +91 | STIPE PERIŠA (LEON GYM) |
3:0 | DENIS HOTIĆ (CROATIA) |
061 | 1/1 | LK - Seniorke -56 | MATEA JURAŠKOVIĆ (ARMUS) |
1:2 | VLADIMIRA ŠMELKOVA (Fighters club) |