001 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -28 | EMANUEL DRAGOI (CS TIGER CLUB KARATE ARAD) |
0:6 | ARNEL ZUBERI (KBC "Bihać" ) |
002 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -28 | FRANCO KUŠEK (ZAGREB) |
2:4 | MÉZES ROLAND (Debreczeni Team) |
003 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -28 | KARÁCSONYI DÁVID (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
6:0 | TONI HRELJA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
004 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -28 | LAURINCZ PÉTER (Debreczeni Team) |
4:5 | MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI) |
005 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -28 | ARNEL ZUBERI (KBC "Bihać" ) |
1:0 | MÉZES ROLAND (Debreczeni Team) |
006 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -28 | KARÁCSONYI DÁVID (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
4:0 | MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI) |
007 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | MARKO HRGIĆ (ZAGREB) |
6:0 | RENE KALIMAN (TKD Kraljevica) |
007a | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | STJEPAN SEDAK (MAČE) |
1:5 | BOZÓK SZABOLCS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
008 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -28 | ARNEL ZUBERI (KBC "Bihać" ) |
2:3 | KARÁCSONYI DÁVID (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
009 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | MÉZES ROLAND (Debreczeni Team) |
3:5 | HORVÁTH MARK (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
010 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | PATRIK RIMAC (KUTINA) |
1:4 | KARÁCSONYI DÁVID (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
011 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | GABRIJEL STANIĆ (OMEGA) |
1:5 | LOREN DOMBA (LAV, Pula) |
012 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | NEJC KOZOLE (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
0:6 | BÁLINT MARTIN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
013 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | BENCE ZAJACZ (Dragonteam) |
WO. | MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI) |
014 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | LACZÓ TAMÁS (Debreczeni Team) |
1:3 | LENCSÉS ATTILA (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
015 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | PATRIK LICUL (FUTURA) |
9:2 | MARKO HRGIĆ (ZAGREB) |
016 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | BOZÓK SZABOLCS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
6:0 | HORVÁTH MARK (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
017 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | KARÁCSONYI DÁVID (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
6:5 | LOREN DOMBA (LAV, Pula) |
018 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | BÁLINT MARTIN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
3:2 | BENCE ZAJACZ (Dragonteam) |
019 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | LENCSÉS ATTILA (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
5:1 | PATRIK LICUL (FUTURA) |
020 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | BOZÓK SZABOLCS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
6:0 | KARÁCSONYI DÁVID (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
021 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | BÁLINT MARTIN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
2:1 | LENCSÉS ATTILA (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
022 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | ISMAR TOROMANOVIĆ (KBC "Bihać" ) |
| BÁLINT MARTIN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
023 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | BOZÓK SZABOLCS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
2:1 | BÁLINT MARTIN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
024 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | MIHAEL TOPIĆ (TOMISLAV GYM) |
AB. | FLACK MÁRK (Debreczeni Team) |
025 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | LUKA LESKOVAR (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
0:6 | IVAN RADEŠIĆ (FUTURA) |
026 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | LAKATOS ISTVÁN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
6:0 | ADRIAN MESESAN (CS TIGER CLUB KARATE ARAD) |
027 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | MATIJA GAJIĆ (ZAGREB) |
0:6 | SZABÓ TAMAS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
028 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | NEJC KOROTAJ (KBV Ormož) |
1:11 | VICZIÁN ROLAND (Debreczeni Team) |
029 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK) |
4:5 | TOMISLAV TIPURIĆ (OMEGA) |
030 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | GERGELY BENCE (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
6:0 | ŽAN VRTAČNIK (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
031 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | ADIS ŠUŠNJAR (KBC "Bihać" ) |
3:2 | LENCSÉS ATTILA (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
032 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | LAN KOKOL (KBV Ormož) |
AB. | MÉZES ROLAND (Debreczeni Team) |
033 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | ŠRAMEL KLEMEN (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
3:4 | ERDUAN VELIU (OMEGA) |
034 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | BIRTHA DOMINIK (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
7:0 | ADRIAN MESESAN (CS TIGER CLUB KARATE ARAD) |
035 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | ZOLTAN KISS (Dragonteam) |
6:0 | TONI VUKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
036 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | ERŐS PATRIK (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
6:1 | SZÁSZ SZIKÁRD (Debreczeni Team) |
037 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | DAMIEN HORVAT (TOMISLAV GYM) |
AB. | DINO JOZIĆ (LEGEND) |
038 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | BOZÓK SZABOLCS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
4:3 | SOLDI RICCARDO (Dynamite team) |
039 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | BÁLINT MARTIN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
7:2 | FLACK MÁRK (Debreczeni Team) |
040 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | IVAN RADEŠIĆ (FUTURA) |
1:2 | LAKATOS ISTVÁN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
041 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | SZABÓ TAMAS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
1:4 | VICZIÁN ROLAND (Debreczeni Team) |
042 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | TOMISLAV TIPURIĆ (OMEGA) |
3:4 | GERGELY BENCE (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
043 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | ADIS ŠUŠNJAR (KBC "Bihać" ) |
12:9 | MÉZES ROLAND (Debreczeni Team) |
044 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | ERDUAN VELIU (OMEGA) |
0:6 | BIRTHA DOMINIK (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
045 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | ZOLTAN KISS (Dragonteam) |
9:4 | ERŐS PATRIK (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
046 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | DINO JOZIĆ (LEGEND) |
0:6 | BOZÓK SZABOLCS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
047 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | BÁLINT MARTIN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
6:0 | LAKATOS ISTVÁN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
048 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | VICZIÁN ROLAND (Debreczeni Team) |
6:1 | GERGELY BENCE (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
049 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | ADIS ŠUŠNJAR (KBC "Bihać" ) |
0:6 | BIRTHA DOMINIK (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
050 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | ZOLTAN KISS (Dragonteam) |
1:4 | BOZÓK SZABOLCS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
051 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | BÁLINT MARTIN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
4:5 | VICZIÁN ROLAND (Debreczeni Team) |
052 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | BIRTHA DOMINIK (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
0:1 | BOZÓK SZABOLCS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
053 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | FRAN PEČEK (KUTINA) |
4:1 | FLACK MÁRK (Debreczeni Team) |
054 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | VICZIÁN ROLAND (Debreczeni Team) |
3:2 | BOZÓK SZABOLCS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
055 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | ALEKSANDER MASELJ (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
6:0 | DEJAN DUH (PTUJ) |
056 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (ZAGREB) |
1:3 | SEBASTJAN LAZAR (KIT IZOLA) |
057 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | NAGY ZALAN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
5:1 | FRAN CINDRIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
058 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (KVARNER) |
4:1 | FILIP MATKOVIĆ (OMEGA) |
059 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
6:3 | ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK) |
060 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | MARIN STEPČIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
AB. | TIMI SITAR (PTUJ) |
061 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | BIRTHA DOMINIK (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
6:0 | TIM GERIČ (KBK Power kick Murska Sobota) |
062 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | VLADIMIR BUZAK (TOMISLAV GYM) |
AB. | HRABOVSZKI DONÁT (Debreczeni Team) |
063 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | ŽAN FERME (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
6:0 | PETAR ŠIŠKO (OMEGA) |
064 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | FRAN PEČEK (KUTINA) |
0:3 | ALEKSANDER MASELJ (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
065 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | SEBASTJAN LAZAR (KIT IZOLA) |
6:0 | ANTONIO LONČAR (TIGAR BROD) |
066 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | NAGY ZALAN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
2:1 | FILIP GRBIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
067 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (KVARNER) |
0:1 | VICZIÁN ROLAND (Debreczeni Team) |
068 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
1:4 | TIMI SITAR (PTUJ) |
069 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | SOLDI RICCARDO (Dynamite team) |
0:6 | CZÁR TIBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
070 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | BIRTHA DOMINIK (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
1:8 | HRABOVSZKI DONÁT (Debreczeni Team) |
071 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | ŽAN FERME (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
8:6 | CSÁK BOLDIZSÁR (Debreczeni Team) |
072 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | ALEKSANDER MASELJ (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
5:1 | SEBASTJAN LAZAR (KIT IZOLA) |
073 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | NAGY ZALAN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
2:5 | VICZIÁN ROLAND (Debreczeni Team) |
074 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | TIMI SITAR (PTUJ) |
0:1 | CZÁR TIBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
075 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | HRABOVSZKI DONÁT (Debreczeni Team) |
2:0 | ŽAN FERME (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
076 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | ALEKSANDER MASELJ (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
7:3 | VICZIÁN ROLAND (Debreczeni Team) |
077 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | CZÁR TIBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
3:2 | HRABOVSZKI DONÁT (Debreczeni Team) |
078 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | VEDRAN PEZIĆ (KUTINA) |
2:12 | JOSIP ORLOVIĆ (DELTA) |
079 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | ALEKSANDER MASELJ (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
15:4 | CZÁR TIBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
080 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | ALEKSANDER MASELJ (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
AB. | CZÁR TIBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
081 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | JOSIP ORLOVIĆ (DELTA) |
3:0 | ANTON BEKIĆ (ZAGREB) |
082 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | NIKLAS BOGNER (Rohrbach) |
6:0 | MARKO KALIĆ (ZAGREB) |
083 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | DINO TREŠNJIĆ (FUTURA) |
9:0 | DOMINIK LJUBEC (PTUJ) |
084 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | SEBASTJAN LAZAR (KIT IZOLA) |
5:1 | LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (ZAGREB) |
085 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (KVARNER) |
1:5 | PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ) |
086 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | NAGY ZALAN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
2:1 | HRABOVSZKI DONÁT (Debreczeni Team) |
087 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | JAN ŠOŠTARIĆ (OMEGA) |
0:6 | TIMI SITAR (PTUJ) |
088 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | JOSIP ORLOVIĆ (DELTA) |
3:9 | ALEKSANDER MASELJ (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
089 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | NIKLAS BOGNER (Rohrbach) |
4:1 | DINO TREŠNJIĆ (FUTURA) |
090 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | SEBASTJAN LAZAR (KIT IZOLA) |
2:3 | PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ) |
091 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | NAGY ZALAN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
3:2 | TIMI SITAR (PTUJ) |
092 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | ALEKSANDER MASELJ (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
5:4 | NIKLAS BOGNER (Rohrbach) |
093 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ) |
2:1 | NAGY ZALAN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
094 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | MIHAEL BANKO (FUTURA) |
0:6 | NIKLAS BOGNER (Rohrbach) |
095 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | ALEKSANDER MASELJ (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
5:2 | PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ) |
096 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | MARKO SMOLIĆ (ZAGREB) |
2:4 | AMMAR SEFIĆ (KIT IZOLA) |
097 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | VALENTINO ŽUNAC (ZAGREB) |
6:0 | MATIJA GREGORIČ (KIT IZOLA) |
098 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | MATEO DOMINIĆ (KUTINA) |
2:7 | LUKA LEO DOJMI (TKD Kraljevica) |
099 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | NIKLAS BOGNER (Rohrbach) |
5:2 | NIKO RITLOP (PTUJ) |
100 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | AMMAR SEFIĆ (KIT IZOLA) |
8:2 | ANDRIJA KRKLEC (KRAPINA) |
101 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | VALENTINO ŽUNAC (ZAGREB) |
1:7 | PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ) |
102 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | MIHAEL MIŠKOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
11:15 | LUKA LEO DOJMI (TKD Kraljevica) |
103 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | NIKLAS BOGNER (Rohrbach) |
4:2 | AMMAR SEFIĆ (KIT IZOLA) |
104 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ) |
AB. | LUKA LEO DOJMI (TKD Kraljevica) |
105 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | NIKLAS BOGNER (Rohrbach) |
1:2 | PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ) |