Odabrano natjecanje: Karlovac Open 2013


UZRASTI
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

PF - Dječaci -19

546
0
CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR (DBRCZTM)
403
0
MARIO FONTANA (TOM GYM)
 
 
266
9
ROKO RIBARIĆ (OMEGA)
867
5
FRAN FIKET (BTI)
 
546
5
CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR (DBRCZTM)
266
8
ROKO RIBARIĆ (OMEGA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ROKO RIBARIĆ, OMEGA
2. CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR, Debreczeni Team
3. FRAN FIKET, BTI
3. MARIO FONTANA, TOMISLAV GYM

PF - Dječaci -22

912
7
VEDRAN JOZIĆ (KBK)
857
5
STAMPFEL DOMINIK (KIRALY)
 
 
399
DARIO TOPIĆ (TOM GYM)
 
468
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
 
 
868
LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI)
 
644
0
MARIN GULIJA (KUTINA)
723
0
MIHAIL GEORGIEV (IKKEN)
 
 
528
ANDREAS LENGYEL (TIGERAR)
 
643
NIKO KOŽIĆ (KUTINA)
 
 
547
CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR (DBRCZTM)
 
912
1
VEDRAN JOZIĆ (KBK)
399
0
DARIO TOPIĆ (TOM GYM)
 
 
 
 
468
11
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
868
7
LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI)
 
 
723
16
MIHAIL GEORGIEV (IKKEN)
528
8
ANDREAS LENGYEL (TIGERAR)
 
 
 
 
643
10
NIKO KOŽIĆ (KUTINA)
547
9
CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR (DBRCZTM)
 
912
8
VEDRAN JOZIĆ (KBK)
468
3
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
723
2
MIHAIL GEORGIEV (IKKEN)
643
0
NIKO KOŽIĆ (KUTINA)
 
912
3
VEDRAN JOZIĆ (KBK)
723
8
MIHAIL GEORGIEV (IKKEN)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MIHAIL GEORGIEV, IKKEN BULGARIA
2. VEDRAN JOZIĆ, LEGEND
3. NIKO KOŽIĆ, KUTINA
3. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA

PF - Dječaci -25

423
0
NENO KURTANJEK (MACE)
724
6
MIHAIL GEORGIEV (IKKEN)
 
 
840
GERGELY BALÁZS (KIRALY)
 
379
FELIX SCHMIDL (ROHRBAC)
 
 
869
HRVOJE REPOVEČKI (BTI)
 
400
LEONARDO LOVRIĆ (TOM GYM)
 
 
467
DOMAGOJ RAJKOVIĆ (KUTINA)
 
19
KARLO KATALINIĆ (CICV)
 
 
790
LUKA DUMOVIĆ (KBK)
 
881
9
LUKA JAGARČEC (KBK MOS)
983
11
ANDREAS LENGYEL (TIGERAR)
 
 
839
VIGH MÁTÉ (KIRALY)
 
28
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (CICV)
 
 
913
VEDRAN JOZIĆ (KBK)
 
648
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
475
DAVID VRBANEC (KUTINA)
 
851
LAKATOS RICHÁRD (KIRALY)
 
 
445
LEON KRKLEC (KRAPINA)
 
724
3
MIHAIL GEORGIEV (IKKEN)
840
4
GERGELY BALÁZS (KIRALY)
 
 
 
 
379
5
FELIX SCHMIDL (ROHRBAC)
869
6
HRVOJE REPOVEČKI (BTI)
 
 
400
0
LEONARDO LOVRIĆ (TOM GYM)
467
0
DOMAGOJ RAJKOVIĆ (KUTINA)
 
 
 
 
19
6
KARLO KATALINIĆ (CICV)
790
4
LUKA DUMOVIĆ (KBK)
 
 
983
1
ANDREAS LENGYEL (TIGERAR)
839
8
VIGH MÁTÉ (KIRALY)
 
 
 
 
28
0
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (CICV)
913
0
VEDRAN JOZIĆ (KBK)
 
 
648
10
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
475
1
DAVID VRBANEC (KUTINA)
 
 
 
 
851
6
LAKATOS RICHÁRD (KIRALY)
445
5
LEON KRKLEC (KRAPINA)
 
840
6
GERGELY BALÁZS (KIRALY)
869
1
HRVOJE REPOVEČKI (BTI)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
467
0
DOMAGOJ RAJKOVIĆ (KUTINA)
19
0
KARLO KATALINIĆ (CICV)
 
 
 
 
839
10
VIGH MÁTÉ (KIRALY)
28
2
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (CICV)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
648
1
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
851
3
LAKATOS RICHÁRD (KIRALY)
 
840
3
GERGELY BALÁZS (KIRALY)
19
2
KARLO KATALINIĆ (CICV)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
839
10
VIGH MÁTÉ (KIRALY)
851
3
LAKATOS RICHÁRD (KIRALY)
 
840
4
GERGELY BALÁZS (KIRALY)
839
6
VIGH MÁTÉ (KIRALY)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. VIGH MÁTÉ, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
2. GERGELY BALÁZS, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
3. LAKATOS RICHÁRD, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
3. KARLO KATALINIĆ, CICVARA TEAM

PF - Dječaci -28

138
0
LAURINCZ PÉTER (DBRCZTM)
471
0
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
 
 
725
1
MOMCHILIAN DIMITROV (IKKEN)
20
4
KARLO KATALINIĆ (CICV)
 
707
7
ALEXANDAR TUCHIAN (IKKEN)
763
5
TONI AUŠIĆ (TGRBROD)
 
 
911
2
IVAN GARDILO (KBK)
93
0
SAŠA VULETIĆ (CICV)
 
444
9
ANTONIO PRESEČKI (KRAPINA)
473
6
IVANO PRANJIĆ (KUTINA)
 
 
636
9
TONI HRELJA (BUDOL)
29
3
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (CICV)
 
705
9
ALEX JEKOV (IKKEN)
526
3
ROBIN KHOLER (TIGERAR)
 
 
380
6
FELIX SCHMIDL (ROHRBAC)
1004
11
LUKA BOŽIĆ (IZOLA)
 
138
6
LAURINCZ PÉTER (DBRCZTM)
20
0
KARLO KATALINIĆ (CICV)
 
 
 
 
707
7
ALEXANDAR TUCHIAN (IKKEN)
911
4
IVAN GARDILO (KBK)
 
 
444
3
ANTONIO PRESEČKI (KRAPINA)
636
13
TONI HRELJA (BUDOL)
 
 
 
 
705
0
ALEX JEKOV (IKKEN)
1004
9
LUKA BOŽIĆ (IZOLA)
 
138
6
LAURINCZ PÉTER (DBRCZTM)
707
0
ALEXANDAR TUCHIAN (IKKEN)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
636
9
TONI HRELJA (BUDOL)
1004
10
LUKA BOŽIĆ (IZOLA)
 
138
7
LAURINCZ PÉTER (DBRCZTM)
1004
1
LUKA BOŽIĆ (IZOLA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LAURINCZ PÉTER, Debreczeni Team
2. LUKA BOŽIĆ, KIT IZOLA
3. ALEXANDAR TUCHIAN, IKKEN BULGARIA
3. TONI HRELJA, BUDOKAI LABIN

PF - Dječaci -32

269
0
DOMINIK LOVRIĆ (OMEGA)
139
6
LAURINCZ PÉTER (DBRCZTM)
 
 
706
7
ALEX JEKOV (IKKEN)
361
4
NEJC KOZOLE (PDKZ)
 
845
6
HORVÁTH MARK (KIRALY)
694
0
DENIS SPAHIĆ (IZOLA)
 
 
879
DORIJAN SERTIĆ (KBK MOS)
 
337
3
ROKO ŠARIĆ (IVNCG)
216
4
LACZÓ TAMÁS (DBRCZTM)
 
 
726
MOMCHILIAN DIMITROV (IKKEN)
 
708
0
ALEXANDAR TUCHIAN (IKKEN)
870
0
MARKO MAJSTOROVIĆ (BTI)
 
 
141
CSIERNYIK LEVENTE (DBRCZTM)
 
139
6
LAURINCZ PÉTER (DBRCZTM)
706
0
ALEX JEKOV (IKKEN)
 
 
 
 
845
7
HORVÁTH MARK (KIRALY)
879
0
DORIJAN SERTIĆ (KBK MOS)
 
 
216
12
LACZÓ TAMÁS (DBRCZTM)
726
1
MOMCHILIAN DIMITROV (IKKEN)
 
 
 
 
708
6
ALEXANDAR TUCHIAN (IKKEN)
141
0
CSIERNYIK LEVENTE (DBRCZTM)
 
139
11
LAURINCZ PÉTER (DBRCZTM)
845
12
HORVÁTH MARK (KIRALY)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
216
10
LACZÓ TAMÁS (DBRCZTM)
708
4
ALEXANDAR TUCHIAN (IKKEN)
 
845
6
HORVÁTH MARK (KIRALY)
216
2
LACZÓ TAMÁS (DBRCZTM)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. HORVÁTH MARK, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
2. LACZÓ TAMÁS, Debreczeni Team
3. LAURINCZ PÉTER, Debreczeni Team
3. ALEXANDAR TUCHIAN, IKKEN BULGARIA

PF - Dječaci +32

562
4
LEONARD SOPEK (KRAPINA)
695
0
ALMIN DELIĆ (IZOLA)
 
 
282
0
MIHAEL LOVRIĆ (OMEGA)
189
6
LUKA LESKOVAR (PDKZ)
 
754
0
IVAN BARAČ (HUS-OS)
470
0
FRAN KOHEK (KUTINA)
 
 
595
0
JURICA BELINA (BUŠIDO)
1014
6
ADRIAN MESESAN (TIGERAR)
 
836
12
ERŐS PATRIK (KIRALY)
474
2
FRAN ĐOZO (KUTINA)
 
 
326
8
CSIERNYIK LEVENTE (DBRCZTM)
822
11
DANIEL BANKO (FUTURA)
 
42
0
MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ (CICV)
469
0
JAN PROHASKA (KUTINA)
 
 
696
5
DAMIR DURIĆ (IZOLA)
1015
10
ĐANNI PERAJIĆ (DELTA)
 
562
1
LEONARD SOPEK (KRAPINA)
189
8
LUKA LESKOVAR (PDKZ)
 
 
 
 
470
1
FRAN KOHEK (KUTINA)
1014
8
ADRIAN MESESAN (TIGERAR)
 
 
836
8
ERŐS PATRIK (KIRALY)
822
2
DANIEL BANKO (FUTURA)
 
 
 
 
469
8
JAN PROHASKA (KUTINA)
1015
9
ĐANNI PERAJIĆ (DELTA)
 
189
3
LUKA LESKOVAR (PDKZ)
1014
1
ADRIAN MESESAN (TIGERAR)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
836
9
ERŐS PATRIK (KIRALY)
1015
2
ĐANNI PERAJIĆ (DELTA)
 
189
3
LUKA LESKOVAR (PDKZ)
836
6
ERŐS PATRIK (KIRALY)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ERŐS PATRIK, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
2. LUKA LESKOVAR, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
3. ĐANNI PERAJIĆ, DELTA
3. ADRIAN MESESAN, CS TIGER CLUB KARATE ARAD