kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Ilidža Open 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
KBV "JEDINSTVO" BRČKO
"Fighter-Doboj Jug"
"ZINO"
2002 - Odzak
Albulena
BUDOKAI LABIN
CBS KAKANJ
CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
EXCALIBUR
FAVORIT BH
Frenki Ključ
GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
Ilidža Sarajevo
Isak-Ze
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB SARAJEVO
K.B.K.DRAGOVOLJAC HBŽ LIVNO
KBC "Bihać"
KBK " Golden Fighters" Iliđža
KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
KBK "Tuzlić" Breza
kbk bar
KBK GROM Posušje
KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići
KBS Borac Jelah
KBS GLADIJATOR SARAJEVO
KBS Golden team Kalesija
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
KBS Storm Gym
KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
KBV FOJNICA
KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
Kick Box Club "SPARTAK" Breza
Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
Kickboxing Club Spartak Niksic
Kickboxing klub BITLIS
Kik boks klub "Imperija" Derventa
Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
KUTINA
OTOK
Panter Zenica
Reflex
SKILL GYM TUZLA
Tae-Kwon-Do "Galaja" Sanski Most
TIGAR Gacko
TOMISLAV GYM
Velež Nevesinje
Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
WAKO MACEDONIA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Younger cadets (male) +47
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
KL - Older cadets (male) -69
KL - Juniors (male) -89
KL - Seniors (female) -70
LC - Younger cadets (male) +47
2086
348
3
VLADAN KOVAČEVIC (KBV)
343
0
EMRAH KAZIĆ (GALAJAA)
2087
359
0
NEDIM ŠEHIĆ (ADNAN)
262
3
RIJAD OKERIĆ (TAEKYON)
2089
348
0
VLADAN KOVAČEVIC (KBV)
262
3
RIJAD OKERIĆ (TAEKYON)
Medalists
1. RIJAD OKERIĆ, KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
2. VLADAN KOVAČEVIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. NEDIM ŠEHIĆ, KBK "Tuzlić" Breza
3. EMRAH KAZIĆ, Tae-Kwon-Do "Galaja" Sanski Most
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
2096
362
0
ARMAN KADRIĆ (ADNAN)
320
3
IVAN JUKIĆ (LIVNO)
Medalists
1. IVAN JUKIĆ, GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
2. ARMAN KADRIĆ, KBK "Tuzlić" Breza
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Older cadets (male) -69
1028
57
1
SERGEJ PUDAR (VELEZ)
295
2
DARIO VRANČIĆ (MOSTAR)
1030
364
3
MIRZA MONJARČIĆ (ADNAN)
283
0
XHAFO SALII (MKD)
1031
413
3
FEHIM OMERHODŽIĆ (ADNAN)
215
0
MEHMED JUGO (REFLEX)
1032
480
1
AVDO ZILDŽIĆ (111!!!!)
471
2
NEDIM TOTIC (GAZIJA)
1033
295
3
DARIO VRANČIĆ (MOSTAR)
364
0
MIRZA MONJARČIĆ (ADNAN)
1034
413
3
FEHIM OMERHODŽIĆ (ADNAN)
471
0
NEDIM TOTIC (GAZIJA)
1037
295
2
DARIO VRANČIĆ (MOSTAR)
413
1
FEHIM OMERHODŽIĆ (ADNAN)
Medalists
1. DARIO VRANČIĆ, KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
2. FEHIM OMERHODŽIĆ, KBK "Tuzlić" Breza
3. MIRZA MONJARČIĆ, KBK "Tuzlić" Breza
3. NEDIM TOTIC, KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
KL - Juniors (male) -89
1061
290
1
DURAK ASANI (MKD)
369
2
ARNEL ŠEHIĆ (ADNAN)
405
ELVEDIN UNKIĆ (BORAC)
1063
369
0
ARNEL ŠEHIĆ (ADNAN)
405
3
ELVEDIN UNKIĆ (BORAC)
Medalists
1. ELVEDIN UNKIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
2. ARNEL ŠEHIĆ, KBK "Tuzlić" Breza
3. DURAK ASANI, WAKO MACEDONIA
3. ----
KL - Seniors (female) -70
1090
68
3
ASMIRA HAMZIĆ (ODŽAK13)
368
0
AIDA TRAKO (ADNAN)
Medalists
1. ASMIRA HAMZIĆ, KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
2. AIDA TRAKO, KBK "Tuzlić" Breza
3. ----
3. ----