Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Sen), LC (Sen), K1 (Jun, Sen)


UZRASTI
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

K1- Juniori -51

R2032
190
3
IVAN JURIČ (PITBUL)
177
0
MIHAEL FILJIĆ (KOBRABJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN JURIČ, PIT BULL, Split
2. MIHAEL FILJIĆ, KOBRA
3. ----
3. ----

K1- Juniori -57

R2014
181
0
TONI ŠULJANOVIĆ (AMENO)
13
3
STJEPAN SEDAK (ZMAJ)
 
 
183
ANTE TOMIĆ (AMENO)
 
R2035
13
3
STJEPAN SEDAK (ZMAJ)
183
0
ANTE TOMIĆ (AMENO)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. STJEPAN SEDAK, ZMAJ
2. ANTE TOMIĆ, AMENO
3. TONI ŠULJANOVIĆ, AMENO
3. ----

K1- Juniori -60

R2015
238
0
SALAHUDIN ŠUKE (ZELG1)
243
3
IGOR ŠURINA (PITBUL)
 
 
R2016
296
0
LUKA HORVAT (MORNAR)
73
3
ILIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
 
R2036
243
0
IGOR ŠURINA (PITBUL)
73
3
ILIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ILIR DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split
2. IGOR ŠURINA, PIT BULL, Split
3. LUKA HORVAT, MORNAR
3. SALAHUDIN ŠUKE, TROJAN-VODNJAN

K1- Juniori -63,5

85
UROŠ PAJIĆ (KING)
 
 
R2001
2
3
VALENTINO KLEMIĆ (TOM GYM)
237
0
PAOLO BALISTRIERI (ZELG)
 
R2002
48
3
ANDREJ JURMANOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
160
0
GAJ RUKAVINA (OMIŠALJ)
 
 
191
IVAN JUKIĆ (PITBUL)
 
R2003
92
3
ZVONIMIR MARIĆ (IMPACT)
281
0
IVAN VRSALOVIĆ (MORNAR)
 
 
R2004
76
0
MISLAV LOZINA (PITBUL)
88
3
LUKA PLELI (BLITZ)
 
55
BORNA BALIĆ (SV. DUH)
 
 
34
DAVOR AMULIĆ (PITBUL)
 
R2010
85
0
UROŠ PAJIĆ (KING)
2
3
VALENTINO KLEMIĆ (TOM GYM)
 
 
 
 
R2011
48
0
ANDREJ JURMANOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
191
3
IVAN JUKIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
R2012
92
2
ZVONIMIR MARIĆ (IMPACT)
88
1
LUKA PLELI (BLITZ)
 
 
 
 
R2013
55
0
BORNA BALIĆ (SV. DUH)
34
3
DAVOR AMULIĆ (PITBUL)
 
R2030
2
2
VALENTINO KLEMIĆ (TOM GYM)
191
1
IVAN JUKIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
R2031
92
0
ZVONIMIR MARIĆ (IMPACT)
34
3
DAVOR AMULIĆ (PITBUL)
 
R2046
2
3
VALENTINO KLEMIĆ (TOM GYM)
34
0
DAVOR AMULIĆ (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. VALENTINO KLEMIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
2. DAVOR AMULIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. IVAN JUKIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ZVONIMIR MARIĆ, IMPACT

K1- Juniori -67

R2017
50
3
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
301
0
PAULO ROGULJ (MORNAR)
 
 
26
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
 
R2037
50
3
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
26
0
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. BORNA BILANDŽIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. MARIO CVITKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. PAULO ROGULJ, MORNAR
3. ----

K1- Juniori -71

129
FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
 
R2005
159
3
MATEO BOLFAN (OMIŠALJ)
207
0
ANTONIO FILJIĆ (KOBRABJ)
 
254
DANI GRABNER (MORNAR)
 
 
143
PATRIK BAČANI (HUS-OS)
 
R2024
129
3
FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
159
0
MATEO BOLFAN (OMIŠALJ)
 
 
 
 
R2025
254
3
DANI GRABNER (MORNAR)
143
0
PATRIK BAČANI (HUS-OS)
 
R2043
129
0
FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
254
3
DANI GRABNER (MORNAR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DANI GRABNER, MORNAR
2. FILIP IVEŠIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. PATRIK BAČANI, HUS OSIJEK
3. MATEO BOLFAN, OMIŠALJ

K1- Juniori -75

130
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
 
R2006
155
3
MARIO RAVLIĆ (DUGIRAT)
189
0
NOA IGNEC (AMENO)
 
R2007
156
3
LEO BRČINA (DUGIRAT)
298
0
NIKOLA BISKUPOVIĆ (MORNAR)
 
 
R2008
114
0
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
150
3
DOMINIK BURAZER (SPARTAN)
 
R2026
130
3
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
155
0
MARIO RAVLIĆ (DUGIRAT)
 
 
 
 
R2027
156
0
LEO BRČINA (DUGIRAT)
150
3
DOMINIK BURAZER (SPARTAN)
 
R2044
130
3
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
150
0
DOMINIK BURAZER (SPARTAN)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. FILIP MATIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
2. DOMINIK BURAZER, SPARTAN GYM
3. MARIO RAVLIĆ, DALMACIJA
3. LEO BRČINA, DALMACIJA

K1- Juniori -81

41
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
 
 
R2018
188
3
ROKO UZELAC (AMENO)
173
0
FILIP KOVAČ (KOBRABJ)
 
R2038
41
3
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
188
0
ROKO UZELAC (AMENO)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. VITO KOŠAR, ŠKORPION
2. ROKO UZELAC, AMENO
3. FILIP KOVAČ, KOBRA
3. ----

K1- Juniori -86

R2033
42
0
ANTE KAPOVIĆ (DALMATI)
236
3
MORIS MACUKA (ZELG)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MORIS MACUKA, TROJAN-ISTRA
2. ANTE KAPOVIĆ, DALMATINO
3. ----
3. ----

K1- Juniori -91

229
GORAN BANOVIĆ (ARMUS)
 
 
R2009
43
0
MARKO ŠTRKALJ (DALMATI)
84
3
DENIS ERIC (KING)
 
166
ILIJA BRKAN (OMIŠALJ)
 
 
266
ZVONIMIR MATKOVIĆ (MORNAR)
 
R2028
229
0
GORAN BANOVIĆ (ARMUS)
84
3
DENIS ERIC (KING)
 
 
 
 
R2029
166
1
ILIJA BRKAN (OMIŠALJ)
266
2
ZVONIMIR MATKOVIĆ (MORNAR)
 
R2045
84
0
DENIS ERIC (KING)
266
3
ZVONIMIR MATKOVIĆ (MORNAR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ZVONIMIR MATKOVIĆ, MORNAR
2. DENIS ERIC, KING
3. ILIJA BRKAN, OMIŠALJ
3. GORAN BANOVIĆ, ARMUS

K1- Juniori +91

R2019
270
3
GABRIJEL OJDANIC (MORNAR)
178
0
MARKO PERKOVIĆ (KOBRABJ)
 
 
R2020
148
0
MATEJ ILIĆ (HUS-OS)
258
3
DINO DOBRKOVIĆ (MORNAR)
 
R2039
270
3
GABRIJEL OJDANIC (MORNAR)
258
0
DINO DOBRKOVIĆ (MORNAR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. GABRIJEL OJDANIC, MORNAR
2. DINO DOBRKOVIĆ, MORNAR
3. MARKO PERKOVIĆ, KOBRA
3. MATEJ ILIĆ, HUS OSIJEK