Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Sen), LC (Sen), K1 (Jun, Sen)


UZRASTI
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

LC- Seniori -57

2001
273
3
MATEJ SKOKIĆ (HUS-OS)
240
0
SERGEY TE (FUTURA)
 
 
245
ANTONIO STOJANOVIĆ (TGRBROD)
 
2004
273
3
MATEJ SKOKIĆ (HUS-OS)
245
0
ANTONIO STOJANOVIĆ (TGRBROD)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MATEJ SKOKIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
2. ANTONIO STOJANOVIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. SERGEY TE, FUTURA
3. ----

LC- Seniori -63

2002
291
0
MIHAEL HALLER (SV. DUH)
63
0
ADAM HERCOG (OMEGA)
 
 
246
ERIK TOMAC (TGRBROD)
 
2005
63
0
ADAM HERCOG (OMEGA)
246
3
ERIK TOMAC (TGRBROD)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ERIK TOMAC, TIGAR BROD
2. ADAM HERCOG, OMEGA
3. ----
3. ----

LC- Seniori -69

65
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA)
 
 
2003
211
0
IGOR ŠUŠNJAR (MEGA.C.)
271
3
LEONHARD ŠARIĆ (PRETORI)
 
2006
61
1
TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA)
170
2
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
 
 
208
DUJE MATIĆ (MEGA.C.)
 
2008
65
2
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA)
271
1
LEONHARD ŠARIĆ (PRETORI)
 
 
 
 
2009
170
3
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
208
0
DUJE MATIĆ (MEGA.C.)
 
2012
65
3
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA)
170
0
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ, OMEGA
2. MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK, CROATIA
3. LEONHARD ŠARIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. DUJE MATIĆ, MEGA CENTAR

LC- Seniori -74

2007
265
3
VILIM UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB)
12
0
IVAN SOVEC (ZMAJ)
 
 
2010
175
0
JOSIP TUŠKAN (KOBRABJ)
80
3
MARKO OPŠIVAĆ (ROVINJ)
 
2013
265
0
VILIM UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB)
80
3
MARKO OPŠIVAĆ (ROVINJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MARKO OPŠIVAĆ, BUDOKAI
2. VILIM UREMOVIĆ, JASTREB
3. JOSIP TUŠKAN, KOBRA
3. IVAN SOVEC, ZMAJ

LC- Seniori -79

2011
277
0
ZORIN MAKAROVIĆ (HUS-OS)
248
3
MARKO NUJIĆ (TGRBROD)
 
 
2014
17
0
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
212
3
KEVIN PRANJIC (MEGA.C.)
 
2017
248
0
MARKO NUJIĆ (TGRBROD)
212
3
KEVIN PRANJIC (MEGA.C.)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. KEVIN PRANJIC, MEGA CENTAR
2. MARKO NUJIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ZORIN MAKAROVIĆ, HUS OSIJEK

LC- Seniori -84

2015
9
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
247
0
DAMIR ANDRIĆ (TGRBROD)
 
 
2016
276
0
TOMISLAV CUKOR (HUS-OS)
259
3
KRISTIAN BENEDETTI (SUŠAK)
 
2019
9
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
259
0
KRISTIAN BENEDETTI (SUŠAK)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN BERTIĆ, ZMAJ
2. KRISTIAN BENEDETTI, SUŠAK
3. DAMIR ANDRIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. TOMISLAV CUKOR, HUS OSIJEK

LC- Seniori -89

126
MARKO ŽOVIN (HUS-OS)
 
 
2018
257
3
ANDREJ GUDAC (SUŠAK)
222
0
NEMANJA KESER (ROVINJ)
 
2023
126
0
MARKO ŽOVIN (HUS-OS)
257
3
ANDREJ GUDAC (SUŠAK)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANDREJ GUDAC, SUŠAK
2. MARKO ŽOVIN, HUS OSIJEK
3. NEMANJA KESER, BUDOKAI
3. ----

LC- Seniori -94

2020
108
3
JURE DRLJE (AMENO)
284
0
JOSIP PALADA (TROGIR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. JURE DRLJE, AMENO
2. JOSIP PALADA, TROGIR
3. ----
3. ----

LC- Seniori +94

2021
19
3
MARKO FILIPOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
174
0
ANTONIO GIBAS (KOBRABJ)
 
 
2022
220
3
ESMIR SULEJMANOSKI (ROVINJ)
110
0
ZVONIMIR BOBAN (AMENO)
 
2024
221
3
LUKAS JURIĆ (ROVINJ)
40
0
FILIP ŽIVKOVIĆ (ŠK)
 
 
2025
168
0
EUGEN LALJAK (LOŠINJ)
78
0
BORIS MIŠKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
 
2028
19
2
MARKO FILIPOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
220
1
ESMIR SULEJMANOSKI (ROVINJ)
 
 
 
 
2029
221
0
LUKAS JURIĆ (ROVINJ)
78
3
BORIS MIŠKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
 
2032
19
0
MARKO FILIPOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
78
3
BORIS MIŠKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. BORIS MIŠKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI
2. MARKO FILIPOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. LUKAS JURIĆ, BUDOKAI
3. ESMIR SULEJMANOSKI, BUDOKAI