Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Sen), LC (Sen), K1 (Jun, Sen)


BORILIŠTE
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

PF- Seniori -57

1001
272
4
MATEJ SKOKIĆ (HUS-OS)
239
14
SERGEY TE (FUTURA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. SERGEY TE, FUTURA
2. MATEJ SKOKIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. ----
3. ----

PF- Seniori -63

1002
253
8
LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR)
64
6
ADAM HERCOG (OMEGA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. ADAM HERCOG, OMEGA
3. ----
3. ----

PF- Seniori -69

1003
62
11
TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA)
210
1
IGOR ŠUŠNJAR (MEGA.C.)
 
 
66
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA)
 
1006
62
10
TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA)
66
0
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ, OMEGA
2. KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ, OMEGA
3. IGOR ŠUŠNJAR, MEGA CENTAR
3. ----

PF- Seniori -74

264
VILIM UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB)
 
 
1004
11
16
IVAN SOVEC (ZMAJ)
225
15
THOMAS MATIĆ (MAWASHI)
 
1007
264
12
VILIM UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB)
11
2
IVAN SOVEC (ZMAJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. VILIM UREMOVIĆ, JASTREB
2. IVAN SOVEC, ZMAJ
3. THOMAS MATIĆ, MAWASHI
3. ----

PF- Seniori -79

1005
278
0
ZORIN MAKAROVIĆ (HUS-OS)
263
10
DOMAGOJ UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB)
 
 
16
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
 
1008
263
12
DOMAGOJ UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB)
16
14
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. DOMAGOJ UREMOVIĆ, JASTREB
3. ZORIN MAKAROVIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. ----

PF- Seniori -84

1009
232
16
MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOL)
10
13
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. IVAN BERTIĆ, ZMAJ
3. ----
3. ----

PF- Seniori -89

1010
282
10
MIROSLAV GRGIĆ (KBK MOS)
234
0
PAOLO LAZARIĆ (BUDOL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MIROSLAV GRGIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. PAOLO LAZARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
3. ----

PF- Seniori +94

1011
81
8
MARKO FILIPOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
107
15
JURE DRLJE (AMENO)
 
 
1012
274
0
ROBERT KRČELIĆ (HUS-OS)
109
10
PERO GAZILJ (AMENO)
 
1015
107
0
JURE DRLJE (AMENO)
109
10
PERO GAZILJ (AMENO)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. PERO GAZILJ, AMENO
2. JURE DRLJE, AMENO
3. ROBERT KRČELIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. MARKO FILIPOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC

PF- Seniorke -50

1013
268
16
PETRA LONČAR (TIGAR)
121
6
EMA VIŠKOVIĆ (PLANET)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. PETRA LONČAR, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. EMA VIŠKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. ----
3. ----

PF- Seniorke -55

1014
260
2
NIKA BEŠENIĆ (TIGAR)
59
12
NIKOLINA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. NIKOLINA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj
2. NIKA BEŠENIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----

PF- Seniorke -65

1016
103
10
ANĐELA STANIĆ (AMENO)
299
0
LARA MATOŠEVIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
 
1017
102
0
KRISTINA RAVLIĆ (AMENO)
233
0
NINA NEGOVANOVIĆ (BUDOL)
 
1020
103
10
ANĐELA STANIĆ (AMENO)
102
0
KRISTINA RAVLIĆ (AMENO)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANĐELA STANIĆ, AMENO
2. KRISTINA RAVLIĆ, AMENO
3. LARA MATOŠEVIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. ----

PF- Seniorke -70

1018
123
0
ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ (PLANET)
290
10
KARMEN GALAC (VELEBIT)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. KARMEN GALAC, VELEBIT
2. ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. ----
3. ----

PF- Seniorke +70

1019
105
10
ELA FILIPOVIĆ (AMENO)
261
15
LORENA JURIŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LORENA JURIŠIĆ, SUŠAK
2. ELA FILIPOVIĆ, AMENO
3. ----
3. ----