Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)

DISCIPLINE
 
 

LK-Juniori

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.RAUL SUNARAAMENOLK-JUN-M-754412012
2.PATRIK GRĐANMLADOSTLK-JUN-M-7133919
3.DAVOR AMULIĆPIT BULL, SplitLK-JUN-M-63,533817
4.BORNA BILANDŽIĆSVETI DUHLK-JUN-M-6733909
5.IGOR ŠURINAPIT BULL, SplitLK-JUN-M-6033909
6.IVAN JURIČPIT BULL, SplitLK-JUN-M-5122606
7.LUKA UGLEŠICUNI RENTLK-JUN-M-8622606
8.PETAR TOPIĆPETAR KREŠIMIR IV.LK-JUN-M-8122606
9.ZVONIMIR MATKOVIĆMORNARLK-JUN-M-9122606
10.DINO DOBRKOVIĆMORNARLK-JUN-M+9122504
11.UROŠ PAJIĆKINGLK-JUN-M-63,532705
12.BORNA MANOJLOVIĆAMENOLK-JUN-M-7532603
13.BORNA ŠOBOTASVETI DUHLK-JUN-M-8132603
14.FILIP MATIĆHUS OSIJEKLK-JUN-M-7532603
15.FILIP IVEŠIĆHUS OSIJEKLK-JUN-M-7132603
16.MIHAEL PAVALIĆSPARTAN GYMLK-JUN-M-7521310
17.LUKA MIKLEČIĆDUBRAVALK-JUN-M-6021402
18.DANI GRABNERMORNARLK-JUN-M-7121300
19.DOMINIK BURAZERSPARTAN GYMLK-JUN-M-7521300
20.FRANCO JERKOVIĆSPARTAN GYMLK-JUN-M-6721300
21.KRISTIJAN KOMLJENOVIĆDOMSALK-JUN-M-7121300
22.MARIO CVITKOVIĆPIT BULL, SplitLK-JUN-M-6721300
23.MORIS MACUKATROJAN-ISTRALK-JUN-M-8621300
24.PATRIK BUTKOVIĆKINGLK-JUN-M-7521300
25.PAULO ROGULJMORNARLK-JUN-M-6721300
26.RENE KALIMANDRAGALK-JUN-M-5121300
27.TOMISLAV LJELJAKPIT BULL, SplitLK-JUN-M-63,521300
28.VALENTINO FLORIJANIĆMLADOSTLK-JUN-M-8121300
29.VIŠEN ŠEVOPETAR KREŠIMIR IV.LK-JUN-M-7521300
30.ZVONIMIR MARIĆIMPACTLK-JUN-M-63,521300
31.ILIR DESKAJPIT BULL, SplitLK-JUN-M-602120-2
32.NOA REŽIĆSISAKLK-JUN-M-712120-2
33.ANTONIO FILJIĆKOBRALK-JUN-M-711010-1
34.MARKO PERKOVIĆKOBRALK-JUN-M+911010-1
35.ALBERTO ANTIĆDUBRAVALK-JUN-M-861000-3
36.ALEXANDAR CVETKOOFCLK-JUN-M-671000-3
37.ANDREJ GRUBJESICDYNAMITELK-JUN-M-811000-3
38.ANDRIJA CINOTTIPETAR KREŠIMIR IV.LK-JUN-M-711000-3
39.ANTE KUTLEŠIĆ BIJADERMORNARLK-JUN-M-511000-3
40.ANTE KAPOVIĆDALMATINOLK-JUN-M-861000-3
41.ANTONIO PALIĆPIT BULL, SplitLK-JUN-M-711000-3
42.BRUNO VRBNJAKTNTLK-JUN-M-751000-3
43.DAVID IVŠIĆCROATIALK-JUN-M-601000-3
44.DENIS ERICKINGLK-JUN-M-911000-3
45.ERIC SANTOKOBRALK-JUN-M-63,51000-3
46.GABRIJEL OJDANICMORNARLK-JUN-M+911000-3
47.GORAN BANOVIĆARMUSLK-JUN-M-911000-3
48.JOSIP RUŠNOVTNTLK-JUN-M-751000-3
49.LUCIJAN VALENČIĆDYNAMITELK-JUN-M-601000-3
50.LUKA DRAGIČEVIĆPIT BULL, SplitLK-JUN-M-811000-3
51.LJUBO ALEXANDAR DRAGOVIĆDOMSALK-JUN-M-751000-3
52.MARIN OZRETIĆPIT BULL, SplitLK-JUN-M-671000-3
53.MICHEL CVETKOOFCLK-JUN-M-63,51000-3
54.MIHAEL FILJIĆKOBRALK-JUN-M-511000-3
55.MISLAV LOZINAPIT BULL, SplitLK-JUN-M-63,51000-3
56.NOA IGNECAMENOLK-JUN-M-751000-3
57.PAOLO BALISTRIERITROJAN-ISTRALK-JUN-M-671000-3
58.PATRIK KLARIĆDOMSALK-JUN-M-751000-3
59.PETAR MORIĆSVETI MATEJLK-JUN-M-63,51000-3
60.ROKO UZELACAMENOLK-JUN-M-811000-3
61.SALAHUDIN ŠUKETROJAN-VODNJANLK-JUN-M-601000-3
62.TIN JOSIP ČURIKSPARTAN GYMLK-JUN-M-751000-3
63.TOMISLAV MATIĆSPARTAN GYMLK-JUN-M-711000-3

LK-Juniorke

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ANA STOJANOVIĆPIT BULL, SplitLK-JUN-Ž-7022606
2.DEA BOLANČAPIT BULL, SplitLK-JUN-Ž-6022606
3.TONIJA ŠUTIĆPIT BULL, SplitLK-JUN-Ž-6522606
4.LUCIJA DELIĆMORNARLK-JUN-Ž-5611303
5.INES MAROKOVIĆHUS OSIJEKLK-JUN-Ž-5621300
6.ANA BEKAVACPIT BULL, SplitLK-JUN-Ž-701000-3
7.KRISTINA TRESELJMORNARLK-JUN-Ž-561000-3
8.LARA MADIDUBRAVALK-JUN-Ž-651000-3
9.LEE LALIĆPIT BULL, SplitLK-JUN-Ž-601000-3
10.LORENA MAYERDUBRAVALK-JUN-Ž-701000-3
11.MIHAELA ANIĆMORNARLK-JUN-Ž-601000-3
12.TINA RADMANPIT BULL, SplitLK-JUN-Ž-651000-3