Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)

DISCIPLINE
 
 

PF-Stariji kadeti

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ALEK KUŠARPLANET SPORTPF-SKAD-M-523327020
2.ROKO BENIĆSVETI MATEJPF-SKAD-M-573333016
3.LOVRO ŽAMARIJAJASTREBPF-SKAD-M-692223020
4.FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆJASTREBPF-SKAD-M+692222020
5.KARLO KATINIĆSUŠAKPF-SKAD-M-422220020
6.MORIS TRBULINLAV, PulaPF-SKAD-M-632223017
7.DIEGO ALDINBURAPF-SKAD-M-472226013
8.IVAN UDOVIĆLAV, PulaPF-SKAD-M-372218012
9.LEON NOLAMAWASHIPF-SKAD-M-524338013
10.MATAN KATALINIĆMINOTAURPF-SKAD-M-47322107
11.GABRIEL MOČILACTIGAR, SlunjPF-SKAD-M-57321902
12.LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆVIKTORIAPF-SKAD-M-42322001
13.TINO PAĆALATMINOTAURPF-SKAD-M-3732290-1
14.LEON ŽAJGAROMEGAPF-SKAD-M-47212307
15.EDI VUČKOVIĆTIGAR, KarlovacPF-SKAD-M-57211605
16.ALAN TURSUNOVIĆBUDOKAI LABINPF-SKAD-M-63211603
17.MILE KIRINTIGAR, KarlovacPF-SKAD-M+69211000
18.PATRIK LIJAKMARJAN 1975PF-SKAD-M-52211000
19.MICHAEL STENTAPLANET SPORTPF-SKAD-M-5721120-2
20.ENIO DUKICPRETORIANPF-SKAD-M-6921100-3
21.EMANUEL SUROPDRAGAPF-SKAD-M-4221120-6
22.IVANO ČELIĆPLANET SPORTPF-SKAD-M-6921140-7
23.MARIN BAŠIĆBUDOKAI LABINPF-SKAD-M-522150-9
24.MARINO STORIĆHBDPF-SKAD-M-421090-1
25.JAN MIKULIĆTIGAR BRODPF-SKAD-M-371070-1
26.LEON MUŠNJAKTIGAR, KarlovacPF-SKAD-M-571070-1
27.LEONARDO ČVEKNINJAPF-SKAD-M-521040-1
28.LUCAS RADOVIĆTIGAR, KarlovacPF-SKAD-M-521040-1
29.LUKA PLANINACPLANET SPORTPF-SKAD-M-5210130-2
30.PATRIK BERGERCICVARA TEAMPF-SKAD-M-5710130-3
31.STJEPAN ANDRIĆOMEGAPF-SKAD-M-6910110-3
32.ROKO RIBARIĆOMEGAPF-SKAD-M-371040-3
33.JAN ČARMEGA CENTARPF-SKAD-M-421080-4
34.SANDY ŽUNIĆBUDOKAI LABINPF-SKAD-M-3710120-7
35.ŠIMUN BARIĆHBDPF-SKAD-M-471040-7
36.TOMA RUJAKMAWASHIPF-SKAD-M-571010-7
37.PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆPLANET SPORTPF-SKAD-M-691000-7
38.DANIJEL VODOPIJAFIGHTERPF-SKAD-M+691020-10
39.ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆBUDOKAI LABINPF-SKAD-M-471000-10
40.ADRIAN BENJAFRANKOPANPF-SKAD-M-631000-10
41.DAVID MLADENOVIĆSVETI MATEJPF-SKAD-M-521000-10
42.FILIP ANDRIĆKINGPF-SKAD-M-421000-10
43.GABRIEL RONČEVIĆDRAGAPF-SKAD-M-571000-10
44.JAN GREBENARHUS OSIJEKPF-SKAD-M+691000-10
45.LEON RAŠTEGORACMEGA CENTARPF-SKAD-M-521000-10
46.LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVACBUDOKAI LABINPF-SKAD-M-631000-10
47.NIKO DAMJANOVIĆFRANKOPANPF-SKAD-M-471000-10

PF-Starije kadetkinje

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ANA JOVIĆSUŠAKPF-SKAD-Ž-424441022
2.NINA ETEROVIĆLOTUSPF-SKAD-Ž-603337030
3.MARTINA BUTERINVELEBITPF-SKAD-Ž-553343025
4.PAOLA TOMRECAJPRETORIANPF-SKAD-Ž-503328021
5.LARA MIHALIĆTIGAR, KarlovacPF-SKAD-Ž-652221020
6.ELA MAGDIĆTIGAR, SlunjPF-SKAD-Ž-462223016
7.LORENA GAZILJMAWASHIPF-SKAD-Ž+652225015
8.ANA PRANJIĆTIGAR, KarlovacPF-SKAD-Ž-371119019
9.ANTONELA CESARECKRAPINAPF-SKAD-Ž-503234016
10.LANA BOGDANLOTUSPF-SKAD-Ž-55323608
11.DORIS SKORINLOTUSPF-SKAD-Ž-65323707
12.TIA PAULINA SRIĆASUŠAKPF-SKAD-Ž-46322403
13.ELENA LJUBEKZMAJPF-SKAD-Ž-42322300
14.PAOLA BRŽENDAFIGHTERPF-SKAD-Ž-42212007
15.CHIARA RYTZFIGHTERPF-SKAD-Ž+65211505
16.MIHAELA TOPALLIPRETORIANPF-SKAD-Ž-42211702
17.ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆSUŠAKPF-SKAD-Ž-46211201
18.EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆKINGPF-SKAD-Ž-4221801
19.ANA SOVECZMAJPF-SKAD-Ž-55212200
20.LARA RYTZFIGHTERPF-SKAD-Ž-50211300
21.MARINA RADIĆLOTUSPF-SKAD-Ž-6021170-3
22.MARTINA GRABARPLANET SPORTPF-SKAD-Ž-5021290-5
23.NIKA PAVIČIĆVELEBITPF-SKAD-Ž-5010150-2
24.DORA GREGOFRANKOPANPF-SKAD-Ž-421050-2
25.NATALI PAVKOVIĆLOTUSPF-SKAD-Ž-461050-3
26.MARITA BARIČEVIĆVISOČICAPF-SKAD-Ž-421010-4
27.LEONA BARTOLINNINJAPF-SKAD-Ž-5510110-5
28.PETRA PERKOVIĆPRETORIANPF-SKAD-Ž+6510100-5
29.PETRA MIKULIĆTIGAR BRODPF-SKAD-Ž-421070-6
30.LEONARDA DEAKBTIPF-SKAD-Ž-461040-6
31.IVANA MIŠKOVIĆMOSLAVACPF-SKAD-Ž-6510120-7
32.EMINA HOTIMEGA CENTARPF-SKAD-Ž-601060-7
33.SARAH BUDIČINPLANET SPORTPF-SKAD-Ž-551080-8
34.NIKA RADOVIĆTIGAR, KarlovacPF-SKAD-Ž-551080-10
35.LUNA SPASOJEVIĆTIGAR, KarlovacPF-SKAD-Ž-551070-10
36.ROKA PULJAKTIGAR, KarlovacPF-SKAD-Ž-651070-10
37.LARA RADOČAJTIGAR, SlunjPF-SKAD-Ž-601030-10
38.ANTEA LJUBASSVETI MATEJPF-SKAD-Ž-501020-10
39.VICTORIA PEKASBUDOKAI LABINPF-SKAD-Ž-421020-10
40.DEA ŽIVKOVIĆLOTUSPF-SKAD-Ž-501010-10
41.CHIARA IVASHBDPF-SKAD-Ž-601000-10
42.DIANA JAKOVACFRANKOPANPF-SKAD-Ž-421000-10
43.MAJA ČABARKAPAHUS OSIJEKPF-SKAD-Ž-501000-10
44.TEA BELARDILAV, MedulinPF-SKAD-Ž-651000-10
45.DEMI OPAČIĆSVETI MATEJPF-SKAD-Ž-461000-11
46.LARA ŠIMIĆHUS OSIJEKPF-SKAD-Ž+651000-15
47.ELLA HRVATINMINOTAURPF-SKAD-Ž-371000-19