Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

PF - Stariji kadeti -42

1004
315
8
JAN ČAR (MEGA.C.)
287
12
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
 
 
292
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
1006
260
9
MARINO STORIĆ (HBD)
18
10
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
 
 
64
FILIP ANDRIĆ (KING)
 
1007
287
0
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
292
10
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
 
 
1008
18
10
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
64
0
FILIP ANDRIĆ (KING)
 
1010
292
10
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
18
0
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. KARLO KATINIĆ, SUŠAK
2. LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ, VIKTORIA
3. EMANUEL SUROP, DRAGA
3. FILIP ANDRIĆ, KING

LC - Juniori-69

2019
21
0
ATILIO RAKIĆ (LOŠINJ)
39
0
PATRIK IFKO (HUS-OS)
 
 
124
ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
56
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
 
 
89
IVAN KRALJEVIĆ (CRO)
 
2021
39
0
PATRIK IFKO (HUS-OS)
124
3
ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
 
 
2022
56
3
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
89
0
IVAN KRALJEVIĆ (CRO)
 
2024
124
1
ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
56
2
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA
2. ADRIAN BARIĆ, SUŠAK
3. IVAN KRALJEVIĆ, CROATIA
3. PATRIK IFKO, HUS OSIJEK

LC - Juniori-74

2023
20
0
MARIN CURRI (LOŠINJ)
40
0
PATRIK BAČANI (HUS-OS)
 
 
318
PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ (EXCALIB)
 
2025
135
3
MAURO-ANTONIO SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
257
0
HARI KORACA (VRSAR)
 
 
281
DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI)
 
2026
40
0
PATRIK BAČANI (HUS-OS)
318
3
PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ (EXCALIB)
 
 
 
 
2027
135
3
MAURO-ANTONIO SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
281
0
DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI)
 
2029
318
0
PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ (EXCALIB)
135
3
MAURO-ANTONIO SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MAURO-ANTONIO SRIĆA, SUŠAK
2. PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ, EXCALIBUR
3. DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ, MAWASHI
3. PATRIK BAČANI, HUS OSIJEK

LC - Juniorke-55

2045
136
0
NIKA CERANIĆ (SUŠAK)
58
3
UNA MARAVIĆ (KUTINA)
 
 
2046
270
0
LENA KUNDA (LOŠINJ)
138
3
SARA PEŠUT (SUŠAK)
 
2049
58
3
UNA MARAVIĆ (KUTINA)
138
0
SARA PEŠUT (SUŠAK)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. UNA MARAVIĆ, KUTINA
2. SARA PEŠUT, SUŠAK
3. NIKA CERANIĆ, SUŠAK
3. LENA KUNDA, VIKTORIA

KL - Seniorke-60

3040
145
3
IVA SUČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
94
0
ANTONELA ŠIMIĆ (KOBRABJ)
 
 
86
LUCIJA REGVAT (CICV)
 
3041
11
1
KORINA ZUGAN (BUZET)
49
2
KARMELA MAKELJA (DALMATI)
 
 
3042
17
0
LEONA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
12
3
KATA ŠARE (VELEBIT)
 
3043
145
3
IVA SUČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
86
0
LUCIJA REGVAT (CICV)
 
 
 
 
3044
49
2
KARMELA MAKELJA (DALMATI)
12
1
KATA ŠARE (VELEBIT)
 
3046
145
0
IVA SUČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
49
3
KARMELA MAKELJA (DALMATI)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. KARMELA MAKELJA, DALMATINO
2. IVA SUČIĆ, DUBRAVA
3. KATA ŠARE, VELEBIT
3. LUCIJA REGVAT, CICVARA TEAM