Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

KL - Seniori-69

3005
177
5
DUJE MATIĆ (MEGA.C.)
96
0
MARKO KAMENJARIN (UNIRENT)
 
 
61
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
 
302
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
 
 
144
JOSIP NOVOSEL (DUBRAVA)
 
91
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
 
 
206
LEONHARD ŠARIĆ (PRETORI)
 
73
LOVRO ŠOŠTARKO (DUBRAVA)
 
 
54
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
3007
177
0
DUJE MATIĆ (MEGA.C.)
61
3
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
 
 
 
 
3006
302
3
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
144
0
JOSIP NOVOSEL (DUBRAVA)
 
 
3008
91
3
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
206
0
LEONHARD ŠARIĆ (PRETORI)
 
 
 
 
3009
73
0
LOVRO ŠOŠTARKO (DUBRAVA)
54
3
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
3010
61
3
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
302
0
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3011
91
0
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
54
3
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
3013
61
2
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
54
1
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ, KING
2. ANTE OPAČAK, KUTINA
3. MARKO BAKOVIĆ, AMENO
3. MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK, CROATIA

KL - Seniori-74

3012
153
0
PATRIK KRIZMANIĆ (ADRIAGM)
184
3
EDIN RIZOVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
 
 
98
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
 
3014
217
0
EMANUEL KRIŠTO (ARMUS)
166
3
PJERO TABAK (MORNAR)
 
 
143
MATKO LOZANČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
 
3015
184
0
EDIN RIZOVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
98
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
 
 
 
 
3016
166
0
PJERO TABAK (MORNAR)
143
3
MATKO LOZANČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
 
3018
98
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
143
0
MATKO LOZANČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANTE BUZOV, UNI RENT
2. MATKO LOZANČIĆ, DUBRAVA
3. EDIN RIZOVIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
3. PJERO TABAK, MORNAR

KL - Seniori-79

3017
92
2
FRAN PAPIĆ (CRO)
176
1
KEVIN PRANJIC (MEGA.C.)
 
 
150
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
 
3019
71
0
DAMIAN HUTINEC (DUBRAVA)
295
3
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
 
 
3020
34
0
TOMISLAV CUKOR (HUS-OS)
134
3
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
 
3021
92
1
FRAN PAPIĆ (CRO)
150
2
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
 
 
 
 
3022
295
0
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
134
3
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
 
3024
150
0
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
134
3
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. VITO KOŠAR, ŠKORPION
2. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ, ARMUS
3. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. FRAN PAPIĆ, CROATIA

KL - Seniorke-60

3040
145
3
IVA SUČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
94
0
ANTONELA ŠIMIĆ (KOBRABJ)
 
 
86
LUCIJA REGVAT (CICV)
 
3041
11
1
KORINA ZUGAN (BUZET)
49
2
KARMELA MAKELJA (DALMATI)
 
 
3042
17
0
LEONA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
12
3
KATA ŠARE (VELEBIT)
 
3043
145
3
IVA SUČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
86
0
LUCIJA REGVAT (CICV)
 
 
 
 
3044
49
2
KARMELA MAKELJA (DALMATI)
12
1
KATA ŠARE (VELEBIT)
 
3046
145
0
IVA SUČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
49
3
KARMELA MAKELJA (DALMATI)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. KARMELA MAKELJA, DALMATINO
2. IVA SUČIĆ, DUBRAVA
3. KATA ŠARE, VELEBIT
3. LUCIJA REGVAT, CICVARA TEAM

LK - Juniori-57

R048
312
0
DAVID FURDEK (TIGAR)
81
0
NIKOLA ARTIČEK (DUBRAVA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. NIKOLA ARTIČEK, DUBRAVA
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----

LK - Juniori-60

R007
88
0
DAVID IVŠIĆ (CRO)
192
3
IGOR ŠURINA (PITBUL)
 
 
228
SALAHUDIN ŠUKE (ZELG1)
 
R008
200
0
LUCIJAN VALENČIĆ (DINAMIT)
74
3
LUKA MIKLEČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
 
 
104
ILIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
 
R036
192
3
IGOR ŠURINA (PITBUL)
228
0
SALAHUDIN ŠUKE (ZELG1)
 
 
 
 
R037
74
1
LUKA MIKLEČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
104
2
ILIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
 
R057
192
3
IGOR ŠURINA (PITBUL)
104
0
ILIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IGOR ŠURINA, PIT BULL, Split
2. ILIR DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split
3. SALAHUDIN ŠUKE, TROJAN-VODNJAN
3. LUKA MIKLEČIĆ, DUBRAVA

LK - Juniori-86

R028
47
0
ANTE KAPOVIĆ (DALMATI)
226
3
MORIS MACUKA (ZELG)
 
 
R029
84
0
ALBERTO ANTIĆ (DUBRAVA)
99
3
LUKA UGLEŠIC (UNIRENT)
 
R050
226
0
MORIS MACUKA (ZELG)
99
3
LUKA UGLEŠIC (UNIRENT)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LUKA UGLEŠIC, UNI RENT
2. MORIS MACUKA, TROJAN-ISTRA
3. ALBERTO ANTIĆ, DUBRAVA
3. ANTE KAPOVIĆ, DALMATINO

LK - Juniorke-65

R034
113
3
TONIJA ŠUTIĆ (PITBUL)
72
0
LARA MADI (DUBRAVA)
 
 
110
TINA RADMAN (PITBUL)
 
R055
113
3
TONIJA ŠUTIĆ (PITBUL)
110
0
TINA RADMAN (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. TONIJA ŠUTIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. TINA RADMAN, PIT BULL, Split
3. LARA MADI, DUBRAVA
3. ----

LK - Juniorke-70

R035
189
3
ANA STOJANOVIĆ (PITBUL)
185
0
LORENA MAYER (DUBRAVA)
 
 
271
ANA BEKAVAC (PITBUL)
 
R056
189
3
ANA STOJANOVIĆ (PITBUL)
271
0
ANA BEKAVAC (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANA STOJANOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. ANA BEKAVAC, PIT BULL, Split
3. LORENA MAYER, DUBRAVA
3. ----