Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

PF - Stariji kadeti -52

1014
117
13
LUKA PLANINAC (PLANET)
272
15
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
 
 
279
DAVID MLADENOVIĆ (SVMATEJ)
 
215
LEONARDO ČVEK (NINJA)
 
 
234
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
 
116
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
 
 
323
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
 
208
PATRIK LIJAK (MARJAN)
 
 
309
LEON RAŠTEGORAC (MEGA.C.)
 
1016
272
10
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
279
0
DAVID MLADENOVIĆ (SVMATEJ)
 
 
 
 
1017
215
4
LEONARDO ČVEK (NINJA)
234
5
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
 
 
1018
116
5
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
323
4
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
 
 
 
 
1019
208
10
PATRIK LIJAK (MARJAN)
309
0
LEON RAŠTEGORAC (MEGA.C.)
 
1020
272
10
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
234
0
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1021
116
10
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
208
0
PATRIK LIJAK (MARJAN)
 
1023
272
3
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
116
12
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT
2. LEON NOLA, MAWASHI
3. PATRIK LIJAK, MARJAN 1975
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN

PF - Stariji kadeti -57

1022
255
0
GABRIEL RONČEVIĆ (DRAGA)
325
10
EDI VUČKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
 
 
1024
246
8
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
273
1
TOMA RUJAK (MAWASHI)
 
1025
119
8
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
320
7
LEON MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
 
 
1026
280
16
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
296
13
PATRIK BERGER (CICV)
 
1027
325
6
EDI VUČKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
246
11
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
 
 
 
 
1028
119
4
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
280
7
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
 
1030
246
0
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
280
10
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ROKO BENIĆ, SVETI MATEJ
2. GABRIEL MOČILAC, TIGAR, Slunj
3. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT
3. EDI VUČKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac

PF - Starije kadetkinje -46

2010
229
4
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
139
10
TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
 
 
322
NATALI PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
 
2012
275
0
DEMI OPAČIĆ (SVMATEJ)
126
11
ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
247
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
 
2013
139
8
TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
322
5
NATALI PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
 
 
 
 
2014
126
1
ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK)
247
11
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
 
2016
139
6
TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
247
12
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. TIA PAULINA SRIĆA, SUŠAK
3. ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. NATALI PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS

PF - Starije kadetkinje -50

1041
41
0
MAJA ČABARKAPA (HUS-OS)
288
10
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
 
 
1043
239
15
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
118
17
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
 
1044
210
11
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
169
1
DEA ŽIVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
 
 
1045
277
2
ANTEA LJUBAS (SVMATEJ)
8
12
LARA RYTZ (BUZET)
 
1046
288
19
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
118
12
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
 
 
 
 
1047
210
11
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
8
1
LARA RYTZ (BUZET)
 
1049
288
5
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
210
6
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, PRETORIAN
2. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA
3. LARA RYTZ, FIGHTER
3. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT

LK - Juniori-63,5

R009
193
3
TOMISLAV LJELJAK (PITBUL)
32
0
MICHEL CVETKO (OFC)
 
 
R010
114
3
DAVOR AMULIĆ (PITBUL)
95
0
ERIC SANTO (KOBRABJ)
 
R011
65
3
UROŠ PAJIĆ (KING)
282
0
PETAR MORIĆ (SVMATEJ)
 
 
R012
103
0
MISLAV LOZINA (PITBUL)
100
3
ZVONIMIR MARIĆ (IMPACT)
 
R038
193
0
TOMISLAV LJELJAK (PITBUL)
114
3
DAVOR AMULIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
 
 
R039
65
3
UROŠ PAJIĆ (KING)
100
0
ZVONIMIR MARIĆ (IMPACT)
 
R058
114
2
DAVOR AMULIĆ (PITBUL)
65
1
UROŠ PAJIĆ (KING)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DAVOR AMULIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. UROŠ PAJIĆ, KING
3. TOMISLAV LJELJAK, PIT BULL, Split
3. ZVONIMIR MARIĆ, IMPACT