Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

PF - Stariji kadeti +69

1037
2
0
IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ (TOM GYM)
298
0
DANIJEL VODOPIJA (BUZET)
 
 
291
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
 
44
JAN GREBENAR (HUS-OS)
 
 
324
MILE KIRIN (TIGAR)
 
1039
298
2
DANIJEL VODOPIJA (BUZET)
291
12
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
 
 
 
 
1040
44
0
JAN GREBENAR (HUS-OS)
324
10
MILE KIRIN (TIGAR)
 
1042
291
10
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
324
0
MILE KIRIN (TIGAR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB
2. MILE KIRIN, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. DANIJEL VODOPIJA, FIGHTER
3. JAN GREBENAR, HUS OSIJEK

PF - Starije kadetkinje -42

2002
243
7
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
125
13
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
265
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
 
165
MARITA BARIČEVIĆ (VSG)
 
 
63
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
 
2003
9
12
PAOLA BRŽENDA (BUZET)
235
2
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
 
 
209
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
 
264
DORA GREGO (FRANK.)
 
 
77
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
 
2004
125
10
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
265
0
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
 
 
 
 
2005
165
1
MARITA BARIČEVIĆ (VSG)
63
5
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
 
 
2006
9
8
PAOLA BRŽENDA (BUZET)
209
11
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
 
 
 
 
2007
264
5
DORA GREGO (FRANK.)
77
7
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
 
2008
125
6
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
63
3
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2009
209
6
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
77
7
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
 
2011
125
12
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
77
9
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANA JOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. ELENA LJUBEK, ZMAJ
3. EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ, KING
3. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN

PF - Starije kadetkinje -50

1041
41
0
MAJA ČABARKAPA (HUS-OS)
288
10
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
 
 
1043
239
15
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
118
17
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
 
1044
210
11
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
169
1
DEA ŽIVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
 
 
1045
277
2
ANTEA LJUBAS (SVMATEJ)
8
12
LARA RYTZ (BUZET)
 
1046
288
19
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
118
12
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
 
 
 
 
1047
210
11
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
8
1
LARA RYTZ (BUZET)
 
1049
288
5
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
210
6
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, PRETORIAN
2. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA
3. LARA RYTZ, FIGHTER
3. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT

PF - Starije kadetkinje +65

1062
212
10
PETRA PERKOVIĆ (PRETORI)
274
15
LORENA GAZILJ (MAWASHI)
 
 
1063
42
0
LARA ŠIMIĆ (HUS-OS)
6
15
CHIARA RYTZ (BUZET)
 
1065
274
10
LORENA GAZILJ (MAWASHI)
6
0
CHIARA RYTZ (BUZET)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LORENA GAZILJ, MAWASHI
2. CHIARA RYTZ, FIGHTER
3. PETRA PERKOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. LARA ŠIMIĆ, HUS OSIJEK

LC - Juniorke+70

2053
7
0
CHIARA RYTZ (BUZET)
326
3
TARA JAGNJIĆ (EXCALIB)
 
 
57
DORIS MAGDIĆ (KUTINA)
 
2054
326
0
TARA JAGNJIĆ (EXCALIB)
57
3
DORIS MAGDIĆ (KUTINA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DORIS MAGDIĆ, KUTINA
2. TARA JAGNJIĆ, EXCALIBUR
3. CHIARA RYTZ, FIGHTER
3. ----

KL - Seniorke-60

3040
145
3
IVA SUČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
94
0
ANTONELA ŠIMIĆ (KOBRABJ)
 
 
86
LUCIJA REGVAT (CICV)
 
3041
11
1
KORINA ZUGAN (BUZET)
49
2
KARMELA MAKELJA (DALMATI)
 
 
3042
17
0
LEONA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
12
3
KATA ŠARE (VELEBIT)
 
3043
145
3
IVA SUČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
86
0
LUCIJA REGVAT (CICV)
 
 
 
 
3044
49
2
KARMELA MAKELJA (DALMATI)
12
1
KATA ŠARE (VELEBIT)
 
3046
145
0
IVA SUČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
49
3
KARMELA MAKELJA (DALMATI)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. KARMELA MAKELJA, DALMATINO
2. IVA SUČIĆ, DUBRAVA
3. KATA ŠARE, VELEBIT
3. LUCIJA REGVAT, CICVARA TEAM