Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

PF - Stariji kadeti -69

1033
241
0
PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ (PLANET)
205
7
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
 
 
290
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
 
121
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
 
 
69
STJEPAN ANDRIĆ (OMEGA)
 
1035
205
3
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
290
13
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
 
 
 
 
1036
121
14
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
69
11
STJEPAN ANDRIĆ (OMEGA)
 
1038
290
10
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
121
0
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
2. IVANO ČELIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. ENIO DUKIC, PRETORIAN
3. STJEPAN ANDRIĆ, OMEGA

PF - Starije kadetkinje -42

2002
243
7
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
125
13
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
265
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
 
165
MARITA BARIČEVIĆ (VSG)
 
 
63
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
 
2003
9
12
PAOLA BRŽENDA (BUZET)
235
2
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
 
 
209
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
 
264
DORA GREGO (FRANK.)
 
 
77
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
 
2004
125
10
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
265
0
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
 
 
 
 
2005
165
1
MARITA BARIČEVIĆ (VSG)
63
5
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
 
 
2006
9
8
PAOLA BRŽENDA (BUZET)
209
11
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
 
 
 
 
2007
264
5
DORA GREGO (FRANK.)
77
7
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
 
2008
125
6
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
63
3
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2009
209
6
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
77
7
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
 
2011
125
12
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
77
9
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANA JOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. ELENA LJUBEK, ZMAJ
3. EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ, KING
3. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN

PF - Starije kadetkinje -50

1041
41
0
MAJA ČABARKAPA (HUS-OS)
288
10
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
 
 
1043
239
15
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
118
17
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
 
1044
210
11
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
169
1
DEA ŽIVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
 
 
1045
277
2
ANTEA LJUBAS (SVMATEJ)
8
12
LARA RYTZ (BUZET)
 
1046
288
19
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
118
12
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
 
 
 
 
1047
210
11
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
8
1
LARA RYTZ (BUZET)
 
1049
288
5
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
210
6
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, PRETORIAN
2. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA
3. LARA RYTZ, FIGHTER
3. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT

PF - Starije kadetkinje +65

1062
212
10
PETRA PERKOVIĆ (PRETORI)
274
15
LORENA GAZILJ (MAWASHI)
 
 
1063
42
0
LARA ŠIMIĆ (HUS-OS)
6
15
CHIARA RYTZ (BUZET)
 
1065
274
10
LORENA GAZILJ (MAWASHI)
6
0
CHIARA RYTZ (BUZET)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LORENA GAZILJ, MAWASHI
2. CHIARA RYTZ, FIGHTER
3. PETRA PERKOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. LARA ŠIMIĆ, HUS OSIJEK

LC - Juniori-57

2015
213
0
DINO BABAC (PRETORI)
80
3
STJEPAN SEDAK (ZMAJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. STJEPAN SEDAK, ZMAJ
2. DINO BABAC, PRETORIAN
3. ----
3. ----

LC - Juniori-63

2017
115
3
ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET)
278
0
MARIO LONČAR (MAWASHI)
 
 
2018
207
0
LUKA SMOLIC (PRETORI)
128
0
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK)
 
2020
115
3
ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET)
128
0
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANTONIO JURMAN, PLANET SPORT
2. DOREN MARKO MANTILLA, SUŠAK
3. MARIO LONČAR, MAWASHI
3. LUKA SMOLIC, PRETORIAN

LC - Juniori-89

2039
142
0
LEON BONNO PERAČIĆ (ROVINJ)
321
0
MATIJA PUŠELJIĆ (EXCALIB)
 
 
211
ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORI)
 
2041
142
0
LEON BONNO PERAČIĆ (ROVINJ)
211
3
ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORI)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ŽARKO PEDISIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. LEON BONNO PERAČIĆ, BUDOKAI
3. ----
3. ----

KL - Seniori-69

3005
177
5
DUJE MATIĆ (MEGA.C.)
96
0
MARKO KAMENJARIN (UNIRENT)
 
 
61
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
 
302
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
 
 
144
JOSIP NOVOSEL (DUBRAVA)
 
91
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
 
 
206
LEONHARD ŠARIĆ (PRETORI)
 
73
LOVRO ŠOŠTARKO (DUBRAVA)
 
 
54
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
3007
177
0
DUJE MATIĆ (MEGA.C.)
61
3
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
 
 
 
 
3006
302
3
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
144
0
JOSIP NOVOSEL (DUBRAVA)
 
 
3008
91
3
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
206
0
LEONHARD ŠARIĆ (PRETORI)
 
 
 
 
3009
73
0
LOVRO ŠOŠTARKO (DUBRAVA)
54
3
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
3010
61
3
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
302
0
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3011
91
0
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
54
3
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
3013
61
2
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
54
1
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ, KING
2. ANTE OPAČAK, KUTINA
3. MARKO BAKOVIĆ, AMENO
3. MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK, CROATIA

KL - Seniori-89

3027
304
3
MARKO MIŠURA (AMENO)
224
0
GORAN KRIŽIĆ (ZELG)
 
 
204
BORIS ORLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
 
97
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
 
 
35
MARKO ŽOVIN (HUS-OS)
 
3029
304
0
MARKO MIŠURA (AMENO)
204
3
BORIS ORLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
 
 
 
 
3030
97
3
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
35
0
MARKO ŽOVIN (HUS-OS)
 
3032
204
1
BORIS ORLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
97
2
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LUKA ŽULJEVIC, UNI RENT
2. BORIS ORLOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. MARKO ŽOVIN, HUS OSIJEK
3. MARKO MIŠURA, AMENO

KL - Seniorke+70

3048
147
1
ANITA ŽILIĆ (ARMUS)
227
2
VENKA KNEZEVIC (PRETORI)
 
 
187
LUCIJA BILOBRK (PITBUL)
 
3049
227
0
VENKA KNEZEVIC (PRETORI)
187
3
LUCIJA BILOBRK (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LUCIJA BILOBRK, PIT BULL, Split
2. VENKA KNEZEVIC, PRETORIAN
3. ANITA ŽILIĆ, ARMUS
3. ----