Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

KL - Seniori-74

3012
153
0
PATRIK KRIZMANIĆ (ADRIAGM)
184
3
EDIN RIZOVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
 
 
98
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
 
3014
217
0
EMANUEL KRIŠTO (ARMUS)
166
3
PJERO TABAK (MORNAR)
 
 
143
MATKO LOZANČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
 
3015
184
0
EDIN RIZOVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
98
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
 
 
 
 
3016
166
0
PJERO TABAK (MORNAR)
143
3
MATKO LOZANČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
 
3018
98
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
143
0
MATKO LOZANČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANTE BUZOV, UNI RENT
2. MATKO LOZANČIĆ, DUBRAVA
3. EDIN RIZOVIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
3. PJERO TABAK, MORNAR

LK - Juniori-51

R026
285
3
RENE KALIMAN (DRAGA)
180
0
ANTE KUTLEŠIĆ BIJADER (MORNAR)
 
 
R027
179
0
MIHAEL FILJIĆ (KOBRABJ)
108
3
IVAN JURIČ (PITBUL)
 
R049
285
0
RENE KALIMAN (DRAGA)
108
3
IVAN JURIČ (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN JURIČ, PIT BULL, Split
2. RENE KALIMAN, DRAGA
3. MIHAEL FILJIĆ, KOBRA
3. ANTE KUTLEŠIĆ BIJADER, MORNAR

LK - Juniori-67

R013
46
0
ALEXANDAR CVETKO (OFC)
254
3
FRANCO JERKOVIĆ (SPARTAN)
 
 
102
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
 
R014
163
3
PAULO ROGULJ (MORNAR)
188
0
MARIN OZRETIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
R015
305
3
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
225
0
PAOLO BALISTRIERI (ZELG)
 
R040
254
0
FRANCO JERKOVIĆ (SPARTAN)
102
3
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
 
 
R041
163
0
PAULO ROGULJ (MORNAR)
305
3
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
 
R059
102
0
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
305
3
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. BORNA BILANDŽIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. MARIO CVITKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. PAULO ROGULJ, MORNAR
3. FRANCO JERKOVIĆ, SPARTAN GYM

LK - Juniori-71

R001
93
1
ANTONIO FILJIĆ (KOBRABJ)
157
2
NOA REŽIĆ (KBK SK)
 
 
284
PATRIK GRĐAN (MLADOST)
 
199
ANDRIJA CINOTTI (PKREŠ4)
 
 
51
KRISTIJAN KOMLJENOVIĆ (DOMSA)
 
267
TOMISLAV MATIĆ (SPARTAN)
 
 
159
DANI GRABNER (MORNAR)
 
194
ANTONIO PALIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
37
FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
R018
157
0
NOA REŽIĆ (KBK SK)
284
3
PATRIK GRĐAN (MLADOST)
 
 
 
 
R019
199
0
ANDRIJA CINOTTI (PKREŠ4)
51
3
KRISTIJAN KOMLJENOVIĆ (DOMSA)
 
 
R020
267
0
TOMISLAV MATIĆ (SPARTAN)
159
3
DANI GRABNER (MORNAR)
 
 
 
 
R021
194
0
ANTONIO PALIĆ (PITBUL)
37
3
FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
R044
284
3
PATRIK GRĐAN (MLADOST)
51
0
KRISTIJAN KOMLJENOVIĆ (DOMSA)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
R045
159
0
DANI GRABNER (MORNAR)
37
3
FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
R061
284
3
PATRIK GRĐAN (MLADOST)
37
0
FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. PATRIK GRĐAN, MLADOST
2. FILIP IVEŠIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. KRISTIJAN KOMLJENOVIĆ, DOMSA
3. DANI GRABNER, MORNAR

LK - Juniori-91

R030
164
3
ZVONIMIR MATKOVIĆ (MORNAR)
62
0
DENIS ERIC (KING)
 
 
152
GORAN BANOVIĆ (ARMUS)
 
R051
164
3
ZVONIMIR MATKOVIĆ (MORNAR)
152
0
GORAN BANOVIĆ (ARMUS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ZVONIMIR MATKOVIĆ, MORNAR
2. GORAN BANOVIĆ, ARMUS
3. DENIS ERIC, KING
3. ----

LK - Juniori+91

R031
160
2
DINO DOBRKOVIĆ (MORNAR)
123
1
MARKO PERKOVIĆ (KOBRABJ)
 
 
161
GABRIJEL OJDANIC (MORNAR)
 
R052
160
3
DINO DOBRKOVIĆ (MORNAR)
161
0
GABRIJEL OJDANIC (MORNAR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DINO DOBRKOVIĆ, MORNAR
2. GABRIJEL OJDANIC, MORNAR
3. MARKO PERKOVIĆ, KOBRA
3. ----

LK - Juniorke-56

R032
183
0
KRISTINA TRESELJ (MORNAR)
218
3
INES MAROKOVIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
 
175
LUCIJA DELIĆ (MORNAR)
 
R053
218
0
INES MAROKOVIĆ (HUS-OS)
175
3
LUCIJA DELIĆ (MORNAR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LUCIJA DELIĆ, MORNAR
2. INES MAROKOVIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. KRISTINA TRESELJ, MORNAR
3. ----

LK - Juniorke-60

R033
107
3
DEA BOLANČA (PITBUL)
162
0
MIHAELA ANIĆ (MORNAR)
 
 
111
LEE LALIĆ (PITBUL)
 
R054
107
3
DEA BOLANČA (PITBUL)
111
0
LEE LALIĆ (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DEA BOLANČA, PIT BULL, Split
2. LEE LALIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. MIHAELA ANIĆ, MORNAR
3. ----