Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

PF - Stariji kadeti -52

1014
117
13
LUKA PLANINAC (PLANET)
272
15
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
 
 
279
DAVID MLADENOVIĆ (SVMATEJ)
 
215
LEONARDO ČVEK (NINJA)
 
 
234
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
 
116
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
 
 
323
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
 
208
PATRIK LIJAK (MARJAN)
 
 
309
LEON RAŠTEGORAC (MEGA.C.)
 
1016
272
10
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
279
0
DAVID MLADENOVIĆ (SVMATEJ)
 
 
 
 
1017
215
4
LEONARDO ČVEK (NINJA)
234
5
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
 
 
1018
116
5
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
323
4
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
 
 
 
 
1019
208
10
PATRIK LIJAK (MARJAN)
309
0
LEON RAŠTEGORAC (MEGA.C.)
 
1020
272
10
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
234
0
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1021
116
10
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
208
0
PATRIK LIJAK (MARJAN)
 
1023
272
3
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
116
12
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT
2. LEON NOLA, MAWASHI
3. PATRIK LIJAK, MARJAN 1975
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN

PF - Stariji kadeti -57

1022
255
0
GABRIEL RONČEVIĆ (DRAGA)
325
10
EDI VUČKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
 
 
1024
246
8
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
273
1
TOMA RUJAK (MAWASHI)
 
1025
119
8
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
320
7
LEON MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
 
 
1026
280
16
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
296
13
PATRIK BERGER (CICV)
 
1027
325
6
EDI VUČKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
246
11
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
 
 
 
 
1028
119
4
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
280
7
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
 
1030
246
0
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
280
10
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ROKO BENIĆ, SVETI MATEJ
2. GABRIEL MOČILAC, TIGAR, Slunj
3. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT
3. EDI VUČKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac

PF - Starije kadetkinje +65

1062
212
10
PETRA PERKOVIĆ (PRETORI)
274
15
LORENA GAZILJ (MAWASHI)
 
 
1063
42
0
LARA ŠIMIĆ (HUS-OS)
6
15
CHIARA RYTZ (BUZET)
 
1065
274
10
LORENA GAZILJ (MAWASHI)
6
0
CHIARA RYTZ (BUZET)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LORENA GAZILJ, MAWASHI
2. CHIARA RYTZ, FIGHTER
3. PETRA PERKOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. LARA ŠIMIĆ, HUS OSIJEK

LC - Juniori-63

2017
115
3
ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET)
278
0
MARIO LONČAR (MAWASHI)
 
 
2018
207
0
LUKA SMOLIC (PRETORI)
128
0
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK)
 
2020
115
3
ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET)
128
0
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANTONIO JURMAN, PLANET SPORT
2. DOREN MARKO MANTILLA, SUŠAK
3. MARIO LONČAR, MAWASHI
3. LUKA SMOLIC, PRETORIAN

LC - Juniori-74

2023
20
0
MARIN CURRI (LOŠINJ)
40
0
PATRIK BAČANI (HUS-OS)
 
 
318
PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ (EXCALIB)
 
2025
135
3
MAURO-ANTONIO SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
257
0
HARI KORACA (VRSAR)
 
 
281
DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI)
 
2026
40
0
PATRIK BAČANI (HUS-OS)
318
3
PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ (EXCALIB)
 
 
 
 
2027
135
3
MAURO-ANTONIO SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
281
0
DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI)
 
2029
318
0
PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ (EXCALIB)
135
3
MAURO-ANTONIO SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MAURO-ANTONIO SRIĆA, SUŠAK
2. PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ, EXCALIBUR
3. DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ, MAWASHI
3. PATRIK BAČANI, HUS OSIJEK

KL - Seniori-84

3023
276
0
MLADEN SIKIRICA (MAWASHI)
181
0
ALVIN ALIŠIĆ (MEGA.C.)
 
 
244
MATEJ LEBO (TGRBROD)
 
79
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
 
 
310
IVAN SAMBRAILO (PITBUL)
 
3025
276
0
MLADEN SIKIRICA (MAWASHI)
244
3
MATEJ LEBO (TGRBROD)
 
 
 
 
3026
79
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
310
0
IVAN SAMBRAILO (PITBUL)
 
3028
244
0
MATEJ LEBO (TGRBROD)
79
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN BERTIĆ, ZMAJ
2. MATEJ LEBO, TIGAR BROD
3. IVAN SAMBRAILO, PIT BULL, Split
3. MLADEN SIKIRICA, MAWASHI