Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

PF - Stariji kadeti -42

1004
315
8
JAN ČAR (MEGA.C.)
287
12
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
 
 
292
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
1006
260
9
MARINO STORIĆ (HBD)
18
10
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
 
 
64
FILIP ANDRIĆ (KING)
 
1007
287
0
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
292
10
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
 
 
1008
18
10
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
64
0
FILIP ANDRIĆ (KING)
 
1010
292
10
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
18
0
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. KARLO KATINIĆ, SUŠAK
2. LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ, VIKTORIA
3. EMANUEL SUROP, DRAGA
3. FILIP ANDRIĆ, KING

PF - Stariji kadeti -52

1014
117
13
LUKA PLANINAC (PLANET)
272
15
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
 
 
279
DAVID MLADENOVIĆ (SVMATEJ)
 
215
LEONARDO ČVEK (NINJA)
 
 
234
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
 
116
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
 
 
323
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
 
208
PATRIK LIJAK (MARJAN)
 
 
309
LEON RAŠTEGORAC (MEGA.C.)
 
1016
272
10
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
279
0
DAVID MLADENOVIĆ (SVMATEJ)
 
 
 
 
1017
215
4
LEONARDO ČVEK (NINJA)
234
5
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
 
 
1018
116
5
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
323
4
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
 
 
 
 
1019
208
10
PATRIK LIJAK (MARJAN)
309
0
LEON RAŠTEGORAC (MEGA.C.)
 
1020
272
10
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
234
0
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1021
116
10
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
208
0
PATRIK LIJAK (MARJAN)
 
1023
272
3
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
116
12
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT
2. LEON NOLA, MAWASHI
3. PATRIK LIJAK, MARJAN 1975
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN

PF - Starije kadetkinje -60

1054
263
0
CHIARA IVAS (HBD)
268
10
NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS)
 
 
248
LARA RADOČAJ (TGRSL)
 
174
EMINA HOTI (MEGA.C.)
 
 
171
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
 
1056
268
13
NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS)
248
3
LARA RADOČAJ (TGRSL)
 
 
 
 
1057
174
6
EMINA HOTI (MEGA.C.)
171
13
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
 
1059
268
14
NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS)
171
4
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. NINA ETEROVIĆ, LOTUS
2. MARINA RADIĆ, LOTUS
3. LARA RADOČAJ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. EMINA HOTI, MEGA CENTAR

LC - Juniorke-50

2043
307
3
DIANA HALEPOVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
259
0
PAOLA RONČEVIĆ (DRAGA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DIANA HALEPOVIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
2. PAOLA RONČEVIĆ, DRAGA
3. ----
3. ----

KL - Seniori-63

3002
178
0
IGOR ŠUŠNJAR (MEGA.C.)
30
3
KRISTIAN KOLAJ (OFC)
 
 
148
DOMINIK MILOŠ (ARMUS)
 
3004
30
3
KRISTIAN KOLAJ (OFC)
148
0
DOMINIK MILOŠ (ARMUS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. KRISTIAN KOLAJ, OFC
2. DOMINIK MILOŠ, ARMUS
3. IGOR ŠUŠNJAR, MEGA CENTAR
3. ----

KL - Seniori-69

3005
177
5
DUJE MATIĆ (MEGA.C.)
96
0
MARKO KAMENJARIN (UNIRENT)
 
 
61
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
 
302
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
 
 
144
JOSIP NOVOSEL (DUBRAVA)
 
91
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
 
 
206
LEONHARD ŠARIĆ (PRETORI)
 
73
LOVRO ŠOŠTARKO (DUBRAVA)
 
 
54
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
3007
177
0
DUJE MATIĆ (MEGA.C.)
61
3
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
 
 
 
 
3006
302
3
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
144
0
JOSIP NOVOSEL (DUBRAVA)
 
 
3008
91
3
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
206
0
LEONHARD ŠARIĆ (PRETORI)
 
 
 
 
3009
73
0
LOVRO ŠOŠTARKO (DUBRAVA)
54
3
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
3010
61
3
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
302
0
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3011
91
0
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
54
3
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
3013
61
2
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
54
1
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ, KING
2. ANTE OPAČAK, KUTINA
3. MARKO BAKOVIĆ, AMENO
3. MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK, CROATIA

KL - Seniori-74

3012
153
0
PATRIK KRIZMANIĆ (ADRIAGM)
184
3
EDIN RIZOVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
 
 
98
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
 
3014
217
0
EMANUEL KRIŠTO (ARMUS)
166
3
PJERO TABAK (MORNAR)
 
 
143
MATKO LOZANČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
 
3015
184
0
EDIN RIZOVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
98
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
 
 
 
 
3016
166
0
PJERO TABAK (MORNAR)
143
3
MATKO LOZANČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
 
3018
98
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
143
0
MATKO LOZANČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANTE BUZOV, UNI RENT
2. MATKO LOZANČIĆ, DUBRAVA
3. EDIN RIZOVIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
3. PJERO TABAK, MORNAR

KL - Seniori-79

3017
92
2
FRAN PAPIĆ (CRO)
176
1
KEVIN PRANJIC (MEGA.C.)
 
 
150
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
 
3019
71
0
DAMIAN HUTINEC (DUBRAVA)
295
3
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
 
 
3020
34
0
TOMISLAV CUKOR (HUS-OS)
134
3
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
 
3021
92
1
FRAN PAPIĆ (CRO)
150
2
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
 
 
 
 
3022
295
0
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
134
3
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
 
3024
150
0
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
134
3
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. VITO KOŠAR, ŠKORPION
2. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ, ARMUS
3. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. FRAN PAPIĆ, CROATIA

KL - Seniori-84

3023
276
0
MLADEN SIKIRICA (MAWASHI)
181
0
ALVIN ALIŠIĆ (MEGA.C.)
 
 
244
MATEJ LEBO (TGRBROD)
 
79
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
 
 
310
IVAN SAMBRAILO (PITBUL)
 
3025
276
0
MLADEN SIKIRICA (MAWASHI)
244
3
MATEJ LEBO (TGRBROD)
 
 
 
 
3026
79
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
310
0
IVAN SAMBRAILO (PITBUL)
 
3028
244
0
MATEJ LEBO (TGRBROD)
79
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN BERTIĆ, ZMAJ
2. MATEJ LEBO, TIGAR BROD
3. IVAN SAMBRAILO, PIT BULL, Split
3. MLADEN SIKIRICA, MAWASHI

KL - Seniori-94

3031
238
0
PAOLO LAZARIĆ (BUDOL)
245
3
MARIN JELIĆ (TGRBROD)
 
 
182
PATRIK RAPAIĆ (MEGA.C.)
 
3033
245
0
MARIN JELIĆ (TGRBROD)
182
3
PATRIK RAPAIĆ (MEGA.C.)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. PATRIK RAPAIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
2. MARIN JELIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. PAOLO LAZARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----