Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

KL - Seniori-69

3005
177
5
DUJE MATIĆ (MEGA.C.)
96
0
MARKO KAMENJARIN (UNIRENT)
 
 
61
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
 
302
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
 
 
144
JOSIP NOVOSEL (DUBRAVA)
 
91
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
 
 
206
LEONHARD ŠARIĆ (PRETORI)
 
73
LOVRO ŠOŠTARKO (DUBRAVA)
 
 
54
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
3007
177
0
DUJE MATIĆ (MEGA.C.)
61
3
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
 
 
 
 
3006
302
3
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
144
0
JOSIP NOVOSEL (DUBRAVA)
 
 
3008
91
3
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
206
0
LEONHARD ŠARIĆ (PRETORI)
 
 
 
 
3009
73
0
LOVRO ŠOŠTARKO (DUBRAVA)
54
3
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
3010
61
3
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
302
0
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3011
91
0
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
54
3
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
3013
61
2
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
54
1
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ, KING
2. ANTE OPAČAK, KUTINA
3. MARKO BAKOVIĆ, AMENO
3. MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK, CROATIA

KL - Seniori-89

3027
304
3
MARKO MIŠURA (AMENO)
224
0
GORAN KRIŽIĆ (ZELG)
 
 
204
BORIS ORLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
 
97
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
 
 
35
MARKO ŽOVIN (HUS-OS)
 
3029
304
0
MARKO MIŠURA (AMENO)
204
3
BORIS ORLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
 
 
 
 
3030
97
3
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
35
0
MARKO ŽOVIN (HUS-OS)
 
3032
204
1
BORIS ORLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
97
2
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LUKA ŽULJEVIC, UNI RENT
2. BORIS ORLOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. MARKO ŽOVIN, HUS OSIJEK
3. MARKO MIŠURA, AMENO

LK - Juniori-75

R002
197
3
VIŠEN ŠEVO (PKREŠ4)
53
0
LJUBO ALEXANDAR DRAGOVIĆ (DOMSA)
 
 
38
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
R003
52
0
PATRIK KLARIĆ (DOMSA)
300
3
BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ (AMENO)
 
 
R004
156
0
JOSIP RUŠNOV (SAMOBOR)
203
3
PATRIK BUTKOVIĆ (KING)
 
R005
252
0
TIN JOSIP ČURIK (SPARTAN)
299
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
 
 
155
BRUNO VRBNJAK (SAMOBOR)
 
R006
253
3
MIHAEL PAVALIĆ (SPARTAN)
301
0
NOA IGNEC (AMENO)
 
 
251
DOMINIK BURAZER (SPARTAN)
 
R022
197
0
VIŠEN ŠEVO (PKREŠ4)
38
3
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
 
 
 
R023
300
3
BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ (AMENO)
203
0
PATRIK BUTKOVIĆ (KING)
 
 
R024
299
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
155
0
BRUNO VRBNJAK (SAMOBOR)
 
 
 
 
R025
253
0
MIHAEL PAVALIĆ (SPARTAN)
251
3
DOMINIK BURAZER (SPARTAN)
 
R046
38
3
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
300
0
BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ (AMENO)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
R047
299
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
251
0
DOMINIK BURAZER (SPARTAN)
 
R062
38
0
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
299
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. RAUL SUNARA, AMENO
2. FILIP MATIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. DOMINIK BURAZER, SPARTAN GYM
3. BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ, AMENO

LK - Juniori-81

R016
201
0
ANDREJ GRUBJESIC (DINAMIT)
286
3
VALENTINO FLORIJANIĆ (MLADOST)
 
 
222
PETAR TOPIĆ (PKREŠ4)
 
R017
306
3
BORNA ŠOBOTA (SV. DUH)
190
0
LUKA DRAGIČEVIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
297
ROKO UZELAC (AMENO)
 
R042
286
0
VALENTINO FLORIJANIĆ (MLADOST)
222
3
PETAR TOPIĆ (PKREŠ4)
 
 
 
 
R043
306
3
BORNA ŠOBOTA (SV. DUH)
297
0
ROKO UZELAC (AMENO)
 
R060
222
3
PETAR TOPIĆ (PKREŠ4)
306
0
BORNA ŠOBOTA (SV. DUH)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. PETAR TOPIĆ, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
2. BORNA ŠOBOTA, SVETI DUH
3. VALENTINO FLORIJANIĆ, MLADOST
3. ROKO UZELAC, AMENO