Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

LK - Juniori-67

R013
46
0
ALEXANDAR CVETKO (OFC)
254
3
FRANCO JERKOVIĆ (SPARTAN)
 
 
102
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
 
R014
163
3
PAULO ROGULJ (MORNAR)
188
0
MARIN OZRETIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
R015
305
3
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
225
0
PAOLO BALISTRIERI (ZELG)
 
R040
254
0
FRANCO JERKOVIĆ (SPARTAN)
102
3
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
 
 
R041
163
0
PAULO ROGULJ (MORNAR)
305
3
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
 
R059
102
0
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
305
3
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. BORNA BILANDŽIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. MARIO CVITKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. PAULO ROGULJ, MORNAR
3. FRANCO JERKOVIĆ, SPARTAN GYM

LK - Juniori-71

R001
93
1
ANTONIO FILJIĆ (KOBRABJ)
157
2
NOA REŽIĆ (KBK SK)
 
 
284
PATRIK GRĐAN (MLADOST)
 
199
ANDRIJA CINOTTI (PKREŠ4)
 
 
51
KRISTIJAN KOMLJENOVIĆ (DOMSA)
 
267
TOMISLAV MATIĆ (SPARTAN)
 
 
159
DANI GRABNER (MORNAR)
 
194
ANTONIO PALIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
37
FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
R018
157
0
NOA REŽIĆ (KBK SK)
284
3
PATRIK GRĐAN (MLADOST)
 
 
 
 
R019
199
0
ANDRIJA CINOTTI (PKREŠ4)
51
3
KRISTIJAN KOMLJENOVIĆ (DOMSA)
 
 
R020
267
0
TOMISLAV MATIĆ (SPARTAN)
159
3
DANI GRABNER (MORNAR)
 
 
 
 
R021
194
0
ANTONIO PALIĆ (PITBUL)
37
3
FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
R044
284
3
PATRIK GRĐAN (MLADOST)
51
0
KRISTIJAN KOMLJENOVIĆ (DOMSA)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
R045
159
0
DANI GRABNER (MORNAR)
37
3
FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
R061
284
3
PATRIK GRĐAN (MLADOST)
37
0
FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. PATRIK GRĐAN, MLADOST
2. FILIP IVEŠIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. KRISTIJAN KOMLJENOVIĆ, DOMSA
3. DANI GRABNER, MORNAR

LK - Juniori-75

R002
197
3
VIŠEN ŠEVO (PKREŠ4)
53
0
LJUBO ALEXANDAR DRAGOVIĆ (DOMSA)
 
 
38
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
R003
52
0
PATRIK KLARIĆ (DOMSA)
300
3
BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ (AMENO)
 
 
R004
156
0
JOSIP RUŠNOV (SAMOBOR)
203
3
PATRIK BUTKOVIĆ (KING)
 
R005
252
0
TIN JOSIP ČURIK (SPARTAN)
299
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
 
 
155
BRUNO VRBNJAK (SAMOBOR)
 
R006
253
3
MIHAEL PAVALIĆ (SPARTAN)
301
0
NOA IGNEC (AMENO)
 
 
251
DOMINIK BURAZER (SPARTAN)
 
R022
197
0
VIŠEN ŠEVO (PKREŠ4)
38
3
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
 
 
 
R023
300
3
BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ (AMENO)
203
0
PATRIK BUTKOVIĆ (KING)
 
 
R024
299
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
155
0
BRUNO VRBNJAK (SAMOBOR)
 
 
 
 
R025
253
0
MIHAEL PAVALIĆ (SPARTAN)
251
3
DOMINIK BURAZER (SPARTAN)
 
R046
38
3
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
300
0
BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ (AMENO)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
R047
299
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
251
0
DOMINIK BURAZER (SPARTAN)
 
R062
38
0
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
299
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. RAUL SUNARA, AMENO
2. FILIP MATIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. DOMINIK BURAZER, SPARTAN GYM
3. BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ, AMENO