Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

PF - Stariji kadeti +69

1037
2
0
IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ (TOM GYM)
298
0
DANIJEL VODOPIJA (BUZET)
 
 
291
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
 
44
JAN GREBENAR (HUS-OS)
 
 
324
MILE KIRIN (TIGAR)
 
1039
298
2
DANIJEL VODOPIJA (BUZET)
291
12
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
 
 
 
 
1040
44
0
JAN GREBENAR (HUS-OS)
324
10
MILE KIRIN (TIGAR)
 
1042
291
10
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
324
0
MILE KIRIN (TIGAR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB
2. MILE KIRIN, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. DANIJEL VODOPIJA, FIGHTER
3. JAN GREBENAR, HUS OSIJEK

PF - Starije kadetkinje -50

1041
41
0
MAJA ČABARKAPA (HUS-OS)
288
10
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
 
 
1043
239
15
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
118
17
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
 
1044
210
11
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
169
1
DEA ŽIVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
 
 
1045
277
2
ANTEA LJUBAS (SVMATEJ)
8
12
LARA RYTZ (BUZET)
 
1046
288
19
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
118
12
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
 
 
 
 
1047
210
11
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
8
1
LARA RYTZ (BUZET)
 
1049
288
5
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
210
6
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, PRETORIAN
2. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA
3. LARA RYTZ, FIGHTER
3. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT

PF - Starije kadetkinje +65

1062
212
10
PETRA PERKOVIĆ (PRETORI)
274
15
LORENA GAZILJ (MAWASHI)
 
 
1063
42
0
LARA ŠIMIĆ (HUS-OS)
6
15
CHIARA RYTZ (BUZET)
 
1065
274
10
LORENA GAZILJ (MAWASHI)
6
0
CHIARA RYTZ (BUZET)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LORENA GAZILJ, MAWASHI
2. CHIARA RYTZ, FIGHTER
3. PETRA PERKOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. LARA ŠIMIĆ, HUS OSIJEK

LC - Juniori-69

2019
21
0
ATILIO RAKIĆ (LOŠINJ)
39
0
PATRIK IFKO (HUS-OS)
 
 
124
ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
56
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
 
 
89
IVAN KRALJEVIĆ (CRO)
 
2021
39
0
PATRIK IFKO (HUS-OS)
124
3
ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
 
 
2022
56
3
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
89
0
IVAN KRALJEVIĆ (CRO)
 
2024
124
1
ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
56
2
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA
2. ADRIAN BARIĆ, SUŠAK
3. IVAN KRALJEVIĆ, CROATIA
3. PATRIK IFKO, HUS OSIJEK

LC - Juniori-74

2023
20
0
MARIN CURRI (LOŠINJ)
40
0
PATRIK BAČANI (HUS-OS)
 
 
318
PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ (EXCALIB)
 
2025
135
3
MAURO-ANTONIO SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
257
0
HARI KORACA (VRSAR)
 
 
281
DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI)
 
2026
40
0
PATRIK BAČANI (HUS-OS)
318
3
PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ (EXCALIB)
 
 
 
 
2027
135
3
MAURO-ANTONIO SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
281
0
DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI)
 
2029
318
0
PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ (EXCALIB)
135
3
MAURO-ANTONIO SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MAURO-ANTONIO SRIĆA, SUŠAK
2. PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ, EXCALIBUR
3. DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ, MAWASHI
3. PATRIK BAČANI, HUS OSIJEK

LC - Juniori+94

2042
237
0
PAOLO LAZARIĆ (BUDOL)
216
3
MATEJ ILIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
 
45
ROBERT KRČELIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
2044
216
0
MATEJ ILIĆ (HUS-OS)
45
3
ROBERT KRČELIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ROBERT KRČELIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
2. MATEJ ILIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. PAOLO LAZARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----

KL - Seniori-57

3001
36
0
MATEJ SKOKIĆ (HUS-OS)
202
0
ANTONIO KLECIN (KING)
 
 
151
NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS)
 
3003
36
0
MATEJ SKOKIĆ (HUS-OS)
151
3
NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ, ARMUS
2. MATEJ SKOKIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. ----
3. ----

KL - Seniori-79

3017
92
2
FRAN PAPIĆ (CRO)
176
1
KEVIN PRANJIC (MEGA.C.)
 
 
150
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
 
3019
71
0
DAMIAN HUTINEC (DUBRAVA)
295
3
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
 
 
3020
34
0
TOMISLAV CUKOR (HUS-OS)
134
3
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
 
3021
92
1
FRAN PAPIĆ (CRO)
150
2
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
 
 
 
 
3022
295
0
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
134
3
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
 
3024
150
0
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
134
3
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. VITO KOŠAR, ŠKORPION
2. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ, ARMUS
3. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. FRAN PAPIĆ, CROATIA

KL - Seniori-89

3027
304
3
MARKO MIŠURA (AMENO)
224
0
GORAN KRIŽIĆ (ZELG)
 
 
204
BORIS ORLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
 
97
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
 
 
35
MARKO ŽOVIN (HUS-OS)
 
3029
304
0
MARKO MIŠURA (AMENO)
204
3
BORIS ORLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
 
 
 
 
3030
97
3
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
35
0
MARKO ŽOVIN (HUS-OS)
 
3032
204
1
BORIS ORLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
97
2
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LUKA ŽULJEVIC, UNI RENT
2. BORIS ORLOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. MARKO ŽOVIN, HUS OSIJEK
3. MARKO MIŠURA, AMENO

LK - Juniori-71

R001
93
1
ANTONIO FILJIĆ (KOBRABJ)
157
2
NOA REŽIĆ (KBK SK)
 
 
284
PATRIK GRĐAN (MLADOST)
 
199
ANDRIJA CINOTTI (PKREŠ4)
 
 
51
KRISTIJAN KOMLJENOVIĆ (DOMSA)
 
267
TOMISLAV MATIĆ (SPARTAN)
 
 
159
DANI GRABNER (MORNAR)
 
194
ANTONIO PALIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
37
FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
R018
157
0
NOA REŽIĆ (KBK SK)
284
3
PATRIK GRĐAN (MLADOST)
 
 
 
 
R019
199
0
ANDRIJA CINOTTI (PKREŠ4)
51
3
KRISTIJAN KOMLJENOVIĆ (DOMSA)
 
 
R020
267
0
TOMISLAV MATIĆ (SPARTAN)
159
3
DANI GRABNER (MORNAR)
 
 
 
 
R021
194
0
ANTONIO PALIĆ (PITBUL)
37
3
FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
R044
284
3
PATRIK GRĐAN (MLADOST)
51
0
KRISTIJAN KOMLJENOVIĆ (DOMSA)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
R045
159
0
DANI GRABNER (MORNAR)
37
3
FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
R061
284
3
PATRIK GRĐAN (MLADOST)
37
0
FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. PATRIK GRĐAN, MLADOST
2. FILIP IVEŠIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. KRISTIJAN KOMLJENOVIĆ, DOMSA
3. DANI GRABNER, MORNAR

LK - Juniori-75

R002
197
3
VIŠEN ŠEVO (PKREŠ4)
53
0
LJUBO ALEXANDAR DRAGOVIĆ (DOMSA)
 
 
38
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
R003
52
0
PATRIK KLARIĆ (DOMSA)
300
3
BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ (AMENO)
 
 
R004
156
0
JOSIP RUŠNOV (SAMOBOR)
203
3
PATRIK BUTKOVIĆ (KING)
 
R005
252
0
TIN JOSIP ČURIK (SPARTAN)
299
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
 
 
155
BRUNO VRBNJAK (SAMOBOR)
 
R006
253
3
MIHAEL PAVALIĆ (SPARTAN)
301
0
NOA IGNEC (AMENO)
 
 
251
DOMINIK BURAZER (SPARTAN)
 
R022
197
0
VIŠEN ŠEVO (PKREŠ4)
38
3
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
 
 
 
R023
300
3
BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ (AMENO)
203
0
PATRIK BUTKOVIĆ (KING)
 
 
R024
299
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
155
0
BRUNO VRBNJAK (SAMOBOR)
 
 
 
 
R025
253
0
MIHAEL PAVALIĆ (SPARTAN)
251
3
DOMINIK BURAZER (SPARTAN)
 
R046
38
3
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
300
0
BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ (AMENO)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
R047
299
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
251
0
DOMINIK BURAZER (SPARTAN)
 
R062
38
0
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
299
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. RAUL SUNARA, AMENO
2. FILIP MATIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. DOMINIK BURAZER, SPARTAN GYM
3. BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ, AMENO

LK - Juniorke-56

R032
183
0
KRISTINA TRESELJ (MORNAR)
218
3
INES MAROKOVIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
 
175
LUCIJA DELIĆ (MORNAR)
 
R053
218
0
INES MAROKOVIĆ (HUS-OS)
175
3
LUCIJA DELIĆ (MORNAR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LUCIJA DELIĆ, MORNAR
2. INES MAROKOVIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. KRISTINA TRESELJ, MORNAR
3. ----