Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

PF - Stariji kadeti -42

1004
315
8
JAN ČAR (MEGA.C.)
287
12
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
 
 
292
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
1006
260
9
MARINO STORIĆ (HBD)
18
10
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
 
 
64
FILIP ANDRIĆ (KING)
 
1007
287
0
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
292
10
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
 
 
1008
18
10
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
64
0
FILIP ANDRIĆ (KING)
 
1010
292
10
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
18
0
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. KARLO KATINIĆ, SUŠAK
2. LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ, VIKTORIA
3. EMANUEL SUROP, DRAGA
3. FILIP ANDRIĆ, KING

PF - Starije kadetkinje -42

2002
243
7
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
125
13
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
265
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
 
165
MARITA BARIČEVIĆ (VSG)
 
 
63
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
 
2003
9
12
PAOLA BRŽENDA (BUZET)
235
2
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
 
 
209
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
 
264
DORA GREGO (FRANK.)
 
 
77
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
 
2004
125
10
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
265
0
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
 
 
 
 
2005
165
1
MARITA BARIČEVIĆ (VSG)
63
5
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
 
 
2006
9
8
PAOLA BRŽENDA (BUZET)
209
11
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
 
 
 
 
2007
264
5
DORA GREGO (FRANK.)
77
7
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
 
2008
125
6
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
63
3
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2009
209
6
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
77
7
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
 
2011
125
12
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
77
9
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANA JOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. ELENA LJUBEK, ZMAJ
3. EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ, KING
3. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN

KL - Seniori-57

3001
36
0
MATEJ SKOKIĆ (HUS-OS)
202
0
ANTONIO KLECIN (KING)
 
 
151
NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS)
 
3003
36
0
MATEJ SKOKIĆ (HUS-OS)
151
3
NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ, ARMUS
2. MATEJ SKOKIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. ----
3. ----

KL - Seniori-69

3005
177
5
DUJE MATIĆ (MEGA.C.)
96
0
MARKO KAMENJARIN (UNIRENT)
 
 
61
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
 
302
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
 
 
144
JOSIP NOVOSEL (DUBRAVA)
 
91
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
 
 
206
LEONHARD ŠARIĆ (PRETORI)
 
73
LOVRO ŠOŠTARKO (DUBRAVA)
 
 
54
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
3007
177
0
DUJE MATIĆ (MEGA.C.)
61
3
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
 
 
 
 
3006
302
3
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
144
0
JOSIP NOVOSEL (DUBRAVA)
 
 
3008
91
3
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
206
0
LEONHARD ŠARIĆ (PRETORI)
 
 
 
 
3009
73
0
LOVRO ŠOŠTARKO (DUBRAVA)
54
3
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
3010
61
3
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
302
0
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3011
91
0
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
54
3
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
3013
61
2
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
54
1
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ, KING
2. ANTE OPAČAK, KUTINA
3. MARKO BAKOVIĆ, AMENO
3. MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK, CROATIA

KL - Seniori+94

3034
122
3
ANTONIO GIBAS (KOBRABJ)
101
0
SIMON KRIZMANIĆ (KING)
 
 
3035
149
0
IVICA IVIĆ (ARMUS)
158
0
VIKTOR TOPKIN (KBK SK)
 
3038
122
0
ANTONIO GIBAS (KOBRABJ)
149
3
IVICA IVIĆ (ARMUS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVICA IVIĆ, ARMUS
2. ANTONIO GIBAS, KOBRA
3. ----
3. SIMON KRIZMANIĆ, KING

LK - Juniori-63,5

R009
193
3
TOMISLAV LJELJAK (PITBUL)
32
0
MICHEL CVETKO (OFC)
 
 
R010
114
3
DAVOR AMULIĆ (PITBUL)
95
0
ERIC SANTO (KOBRABJ)
 
R011
65
3
UROŠ PAJIĆ (KING)
282
0
PETAR MORIĆ (SVMATEJ)
 
 
R012
103
0
MISLAV LOZINA (PITBUL)
100
3
ZVONIMIR MARIĆ (IMPACT)
 
R038
193
0
TOMISLAV LJELJAK (PITBUL)
114
3
DAVOR AMULIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
 
 
R039
65
3
UROŠ PAJIĆ (KING)
100
0
ZVONIMIR MARIĆ (IMPACT)
 
R058
114
2
DAVOR AMULIĆ (PITBUL)
65
1
UROŠ PAJIĆ (KING)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DAVOR AMULIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. UROŠ PAJIĆ, KING
3. TOMISLAV LJELJAK, PIT BULL, Split
3. ZVONIMIR MARIĆ, IMPACT

LK - Juniori-75

R002
197
3
VIŠEN ŠEVO (PKREŠ4)
53
0
LJUBO ALEXANDAR DRAGOVIĆ (DOMSA)
 
 
38
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
R003
52
0
PATRIK KLARIĆ (DOMSA)
300
3
BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ (AMENO)
 
 
R004
156
0
JOSIP RUŠNOV (SAMOBOR)
203
3
PATRIK BUTKOVIĆ (KING)
 
R005
252
0
TIN JOSIP ČURIK (SPARTAN)
299
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
 
 
155
BRUNO VRBNJAK (SAMOBOR)
 
R006
253
3
MIHAEL PAVALIĆ (SPARTAN)
301
0
NOA IGNEC (AMENO)
 
 
251
DOMINIK BURAZER (SPARTAN)
 
R022
197
0
VIŠEN ŠEVO (PKREŠ4)
38
3
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
 
 
 
R023
300
3
BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ (AMENO)
203
0
PATRIK BUTKOVIĆ (KING)
 
 
R024
299
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
155
0
BRUNO VRBNJAK (SAMOBOR)
 
 
 
 
R025
253
0
MIHAEL PAVALIĆ (SPARTAN)
251
3
DOMINIK BURAZER (SPARTAN)
 
R046
38
3
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
300
0
BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ (AMENO)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
R047
299
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
251
0
DOMINIK BURAZER (SPARTAN)
 
R062
38
0
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
299
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. RAUL SUNARA, AMENO
2. FILIP MATIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. DOMINIK BURAZER, SPARTAN GYM
3. BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ, AMENO

LK - Juniori-91

R030
164
3
ZVONIMIR MATKOVIĆ (MORNAR)
62
0
DENIS ERIC (KING)
 
 
152
GORAN BANOVIĆ (ARMUS)
 
R051
164
3
ZVONIMIR MATKOVIĆ (MORNAR)
152
0
GORAN BANOVIĆ (ARMUS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ZVONIMIR MATKOVIĆ, MORNAR
2. GORAN BANOVIĆ, ARMUS
3. DENIS ERIC, KING
3. ----