Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

KL - Seniori+94

3034
122
3
ANTONIO GIBAS (KOBRABJ)
101
0
SIMON KRIZMANIĆ (KING)
 
 
3035
149
0
IVICA IVIĆ (ARMUS)
158
0
VIKTOR TOPKIN (KBK SK)
 
3038
122
0
ANTONIO GIBAS (KOBRABJ)
149
3
IVICA IVIĆ (ARMUS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVICA IVIĆ, ARMUS
2. ANTONIO GIBAS, KOBRA
3. ----
3. SIMON KRIZMANIĆ, KING

KL - Seniorke-60

3040
145
3
IVA SUČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
94
0
ANTONELA ŠIMIĆ (KOBRABJ)
 
 
86
LUCIJA REGVAT (CICV)
 
3041
11
1
KORINA ZUGAN (BUZET)
49
2
KARMELA MAKELJA (DALMATI)
 
 
3042
17
0
LEONA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
12
3
KATA ŠARE (VELEBIT)
 
3043
145
3
IVA SUČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
86
0
LUCIJA REGVAT (CICV)
 
 
 
 
3044
49
2
KARMELA MAKELJA (DALMATI)
12
1
KATA ŠARE (VELEBIT)
 
3046
145
0
IVA SUČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
49
3
KARMELA MAKELJA (DALMATI)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. KARMELA MAKELJA, DALMATINO
2. IVA SUČIĆ, DUBRAVA
3. KATA ŠARE, VELEBIT
3. LUCIJA REGVAT, CICVARA TEAM

LK - Juniori-51

R026
285
3
RENE KALIMAN (DRAGA)
180
0
ANTE KUTLEŠIĆ BIJADER (MORNAR)
 
 
R027
179
0
MIHAEL FILJIĆ (KOBRABJ)
108
3
IVAN JURIČ (PITBUL)
 
R049
285
0
RENE KALIMAN (DRAGA)
108
3
IVAN JURIČ (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN JURIČ, PIT BULL, Split
2. RENE KALIMAN, DRAGA
3. MIHAEL FILJIĆ, KOBRA
3. ANTE KUTLEŠIĆ BIJADER, MORNAR

LK - Juniori-63,5

R009
193
3
TOMISLAV LJELJAK (PITBUL)
32
0
MICHEL CVETKO (OFC)
 
 
R010
114
3
DAVOR AMULIĆ (PITBUL)
95
0
ERIC SANTO (KOBRABJ)
 
R011
65
3
UROŠ PAJIĆ (KING)
282
0
PETAR MORIĆ (SVMATEJ)
 
 
R012
103
0
MISLAV LOZINA (PITBUL)
100
3
ZVONIMIR MARIĆ (IMPACT)
 
R038
193
0
TOMISLAV LJELJAK (PITBUL)
114
3
DAVOR AMULIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
 
 
R039
65
3
UROŠ PAJIĆ (KING)
100
0
ZVONIMIR MARIĆ (IMPACT)
 
R058
114
2
DAVOR AMULIĆ (PITBUL)
65
1
UROŠ PAJIĆ (KING)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DAVOR AMULIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. UROŠ PAJIĆ, KING
3. TOMISLAV LJELJAK, PIT BULL, Split
3. ZVONIMIR MARIĆ, IMPACT

LK - Juniori-71

R001
93
1
ANTONIO FILJIĆ (KOBRABJ)
157
2
NOA REŽIĆ (KBK SK)
 
 
284
PATRIK GRĐAN (MLADOST)
 
199
ANDRIJA CINOTTI (PKREŠ4)
 
 
51
KRISTIJAN KOMLJENOVIĆ (DOMSA)
 
267
TOMISLAV MATIĆ (SPARTAN)
 
 
159
DANI GRABNER (MORNAR)
 
194
ANTONIO PALIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
37
FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
R018
157
0
NOA REŽIĆ (KBK SK)
284
3
PATRIK GRĐAN (MLADOST)
 
 
 
 
R019
199
0
ANDRIJA CINOTTI (PKREŠ4)
51
3
KRISTIJAN KOMLJENOVIĆ (DOMSA)
 
 
R020
267
0
TOMISLAV MATIĆ (SPARTAN)
159
3
DANI GRABNER (MORNAR)
 
 
 
 
R021
194
0
ANTONIO PALIĆ (PITBUL)
37
3
FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
R044
284
3
PATRIK GRĐAN (MLADOST)
51
0
KRISTIJAN KOMLJENOVIĆ (DOMSA)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
R045
159
0
DANI GRABNER (MORNAR)
37
3
FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
R061
284
3
PATRIK GRĐAN (MLADOST)
37
0
FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. PATRIK GRĐAN, MLADOST
2. FILIP IVEŠIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. KRISTIJAN KOMLJENOVIĆ, DOMSA
3. DANI GRABNER, MORNAR

LK - Juniori+91

R031
160
2
DINO DOBRKOVIĆ (MORNAR)
123
1
MARKO PERKOVIĆ (KOBRABJ)
 
 
161
GABRIJEL OJDANIC (MORNAR)
 
R052
160
3
DINO DOBRKOVIĆ (MORNAR)
161
0
GABRIJEL OJDANIC (MORNAR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DINO DOBRKOVIĆ, MORNAR
2. GABRIJEL OJDANIC, MORNAR
3. MARKO PERKOVIĆ, KOBRA
3. ----