Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

PF - Starije kadetkinje -42

2002
243
7
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
125
13
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
265
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
 
165
MARITA BARIČEVIĆ (VSG)
 
 
63
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
 
2003
9
12
PAOLA BRŽENDA (BUZET)
235
2
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
 
 
209
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
 
264
DORA GREGO (FRANK.)
 
 
77
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
 
2004
125
10
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
265
0
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
 
 
 
 
2005
165
1
MARITA BARIČEVIĆ (VSG)
63
5
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
 
 
2006
9
8
PAOLA BRŽENDA (BUZET)
209
11
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
 
 
 
 
2007
264
5
DORA GREGO (FRANK.)
77
7
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
 
2008
125
6
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
63
3
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2009
209
6
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
77
7
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
 
2011
125
12
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
77
9
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANA JOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. ELENA LJUBEK, ZMAJ
3. EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ, KING
3. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN

PF - Starije kadetkinje -55

1048
120
8
SARAH BUDIČIN (PLANET)
167
16
LANA BOGDAN (LOTUS)
 
 
317
NIKA RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
 
1050
214
11
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
240
16
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
 
 
1051
316
7
LUNA SPASOJEVIĆ (TIGAR)
75
17
ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ)
 
1052
167
18
LANA BOGDAN (LOTUS)
317
8
NIKA RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
 
 
 
 
1053
240
15
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
75
5
ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ)
 
1055
167
2
LANA BOGDAN (LOTUS)
240
12
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MARTINA BUTERIN, VELEBIT
2. LANA BOGDAN, LOTUS
3. ANA SOVEC, ZMAJ
3. NIKA RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac

LC - Juniori-57

2015
213
0
DINO BABAC (PRETORI)
80
3
STJEPAN SEDAK (ZMAJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. STJEPAN SEDAK, ZMAJ
2. DINO BABAC, PRETORIAN
3. ----
3. ----

LC - Juniori-84

2033
154
0
DAVID KERŠEVANIĆ (ADRIAGM)
293
3
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
90
ARMAN JAPIĆ (CRO)
 
2035
140
0
LEONARDO RADANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
78
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
 
 
2036
141
0
LUKA ANTUNOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
319
3
MATIJA PUŠELJIĆ (EXCALIB)
 
2037
293
3
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
90
0
ARMAN JAPIĆ (CRO)
 
 
 
 
2038
78
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
319
0
MATIJA PUŠELJIĆ (EXCALIB)
 
2040
293
0
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
78
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN BERTIĆ, ZMAJ
2. LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. MATIJA PUŠELJIĆ, EXCALIBUR
3. ARMAN JAPIĆ, CROATIA

KL - Seniori-84

3023
276
0
MLADEN SIKIRICA (MAWASHI)
181
0
ALVIN ALIŠIĆ (MEGA.C.)
 
 
244
MATEJ LEBO (TGRBROD)
 
79
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
 
 
310
IVAN SAMBRAILO (PITBUL)
 
3025
276
0
MLADEN SIKIRICA (MAWASHI)
244
3
MATEJ LEBO (TGRBROD)
 
 
 
 
3026
79
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
310
0
IVAN SAMBRAILO (PITBUL)
 
3028
244
0
MATEJ LEBO (TGRBROD)
79
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN BERTIĆ, ZMAJ
2. MATEJ LEBO, TIGAR BROD
3. IVAN SAMBRAILO, PIT BULL, Split
3. MLADEN SIKIRICA, MAWASHI

KL - Seniorke-65

3045
109
0
NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
76
3
DIANA FRANKE (ZMAJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DIANA FRANKE, ZMAJ
2. NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
3. ----