Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

PF - Stariji kadeti -37

1001
242
7
JAN MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
26
8
TINO PAĆALAT (KBKM)
 
 
236
SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOL)
 
67
ROKO RIBARIĆ (OMEGA)
 
 
27
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
 
1003
26
19
TINO PAĆALAT (KBKM)
236
12
SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOL)
 
 
 
 
1002
67
4
ROKO RIBARIĆ (OMEGA)
27
7
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
 
1005
26
2
TINO PAĆALAT (KBKM)
27
11
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
2. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR
3. ROKO RIBARIĆ, OMEGA
3. SANDY ŽUNIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN

PF - Stariji kadeti -47

1009
68
10
LEON ŽAJGAR (OMEGA)
269
0
NIKO DAMJANOVIĆ (FRANK.)
 
 
85
DIEGO ALDIN (BURA)
 
1011
25
10
MATAN KATALINIĆ (KBKM)
231
0
ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
 
 
261
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
 
1012
68
13
LEON ŽAJGAR (OMEGA)
85
16
DIEGO ALDIN (BURA)
 
 
 
 
1013
25
11
MATAN KATALINIĆ (KBKM)
261
4
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
 
1015
85
10
DIEGO ALDIN (BURA)
25
0
MATAN KATALINIĆ (KBKM)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DIEGO ALDIN, BURA
2. MATAN KATALINIĆ, MINOTAUR
3. LEON ŽAJGAR, OMEGA
3. ŠIMUN BARIĆ, HBD

PF - Stariji kadeti -69

1033
241
0
PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ (PLANET)
205
7
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
 
 
290
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
 
121
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
 
 
69
STJEPAN ANDRIĆ (OMEGA)
 
1035
205
3
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
290
13
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
 
 
 
 
1036
121
14
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
69
11
STJEPAN ANDRIĆ (OMEGA)
 
1038
290
10
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
121
0
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
2. IVANO ČELIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. ENIO DUKIC, PRETORIAN
3. STJEPAN ANDRIĆ, OMEGA

LC - Juniori-79

2028
256
2
SANDY MANDEKIĆ (DRAGA)
137
1
PAOLO BRKLJAČIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
223
MICHELL VULETIĆ (ZELG)
 
2030
258
3
FRAN ČANDRLIĆ (DRAGA)
303
0
DAVID BOCKAJ (KBKM)
 
 
70
MARKO LIOVIĆ (OMEGA)
 
2031
256
3
SANDY MANDEKIĆ (DRAGA)
223
0
MICHELL VULETIĆ (ZELG)
 
 
 
 
2032
258
0
FRAN ČANDRLIĆ (DRAGA)
70
3
MARKO LIOVIĆ (OMEGA)
 
2034
256
3
SANDY MANDEKIĆ (DRAGA)
70
0
MARKO LIOVIĆ (OMEGA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. SANDY MANDEKIĆ, DRAGA
2. MARKO LIOVIĆ, OMEGA
3. MICHELL VULETIĆ, TROJAN-ISTRA
3. FRAN ČANDRLIĆ, DRAGA