Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

PF - Stariji kadeti -42

1004
315
8
JAN ČAR (MEGA.C.)
287
12
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
 
 
292
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
1006
260
9
MARINO STORIĆ (HBD)
18
10
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
 
 
64
FILIP ANDRIĆ (KING)
 
1007
287
0
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
292
10
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
 
 
1008
18
10
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
64
0
FILIP ANDRIĆ (KING)
 
1010
292
10
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
18
0
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. KARLO KATINIĆ, SUŠAK
2. LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ, VIKTORIA
3. EMANUEL SUROP, DRAGA
3. FILIP ANDRIĆ, KING

PF - Starije kadetkinje -42

2002
243
7
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
125
13
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
265
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
 
165
MARITA BARIČEVIĆ (VSG)
 
 
63
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
 
2003
9
12
PAOLA BRŽENDA (BUZET)
235
2
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
 
 
209
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
 
264
DORA GREGO (FRANK.)
 
 
77
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
 
2004
125
10
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
265
0
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
 
 
 
 
2005
165
1
MARITA BARIČEVIĆ (VSG)
63
5
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
 
 
2006
9
8
PAOLA BRŽENDA (BUZET)
209
11
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
 
 
 
 
2007
264
5
DORA GREGO (FRANK.)
77
7
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
 
2008
125
6
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
63
3
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2009
209
6
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
77
7
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
 
2011
125
12
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
77
9
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANA JOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. ELENA LJUBEK, ZMAJ
3. EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ, KING
3. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN

PF - Starije kadetkinje -46

2010
229
4
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
139
10
TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
 
 
322
NATALI PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
 
2012
275
0
DEMI OPAČIĆ (SVMATEJ)
126
11
ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
247
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
 
2013
139
8
TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
322
5
NATALI PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
 
 
 
 
2014
126
1
ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK)
247
11
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
 
2016
139
6
TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
247
12
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. TIA PAULINA SRIĆA, SUŠAK
3. ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. NATALI PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS

LC - Juniori-63

2017
115
3
ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET)
278
0
MARIO LONČAR (MAWASHI)
 
 
2018
207
0
LUKA SMOLIC (PRETORI)
128
0
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK)
 
2020
115
3
ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET)
128
0
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANTONIO JURMAN, PLANET SPORT
2. DOREN MARKO MANTILLA, SUŠAK
3. MARIO LONČAR, MAWASHI
3. LUKA SMOLIC, PRETORIAN

LC - Juniori-69

2019
21
0
ATILIO RAKIĆ (LOŠINJ)
39
0
PATRIK IFKO (HUS-OS)
 
 
124
ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
56
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
 
 
89
IVAN KRALJEVIĆ (CRO)
 
2021
39
0
PATRIK IFKO (HUS-OS)
124
3
ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
 
 
2022
56
3
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
89
0
IVAN KRALJEVIĆ (CRO)
 
2024
124
1
ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
56
2
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA
2. ADRIAN BARIĆ, SUŠAK
3. IVAN KRALJEVIĆ, CROATIA
3. PATRIK IFKO, HUS OSIJEK

LC - Juniori-74

2023
20
0
MARIN CURRI (LOŠINJ)
40
0
PATRIK BAČANI (HUS-OS)
 
 
318
PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ (EXCALIB)
 
2025
135
3
MAURO-ANTONIO SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
257
0
HARI KORACA (VRSAR)
 
 
281
DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI)
 
2026
40
0
PATRIK BAČANI (HUS-OS)
318
3
PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ (EXCALIB)
 
 
 
 
2027
135
3
MAURO-ANTONIO SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
281
0
DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI)
 
2029
318
0
PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ (EXCALIB)
135
3
MAURO-ANTONIO SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MAURO-ANTONIO SRIĆA, SUŠAK
2. PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ, EXCALIBUR
3. DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ, MAWASHI
3. PATRIK BAČANI, HUS OSIJEK

LC - Juniori-79

2028
256
2
SANDY MANDEKIĆ (DRAGA)
137
1
PAOLO BRKLJAČIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
223
MICHELL VULETIĆ (ZELG)
 
2030
258
3
FRAN ČANDRLIĆ (DRAGA)
303
0
DAVID BOCKAJ (KBKM)
 
 
70
MARKO LIOVIĆ (OMEGA)
 
2031
256
3
SANDY MANDEKIĆ (DRAGA)
223
0
MICHELL VULETIĆ (ZELG)
 
 
 
 
2032
258
0
FRAN ČANDRLIĆ (DRAGA)
70
3
MARKO LIOVIĆ (OMEGA)
 
2034
256
3
SANDY MANDEKIĆ (DRAGA)
70
0
MARKO LIOVIĆ (OMEGA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. SANDY MANDEKIĆ, DRAGA
2. MARKO LIOVIĆ, OMEGA
3. MICHELL VULETIĆ, TROJAN-ISTRA
3. FRAN ČANDRLIĆ, DRAGA

LC - Juniori-84

2033
154
0
DAVID KERŠEVANIĆ (ADRIAGM)
293
3
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
90
ARMAN JAPIĆ (CRO)
 
2035
140
0
LEONARDO RADANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
78
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
 
 
2036
141
0
LUKA ANTUNOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
319
3
MATIJA PUŠELJIĆ (EXCALIB)
 
2037
293
3
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
90
0
ARMAN JAPIĆ (CRO)
 
 
 
 
2038
78
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
319
0
MATIJA PUŠELJIĆ (EXCALIB)
 
2040
293
0
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
78
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN BERTIĆ, ZMAJ
2. LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. MATIJA PUŠELJIĆ, EXCALIBUR
3. ARMAN JAPIĆ, CROATIA

LC - Juniorke-55

2045
136
0
NIKA CERANIĆ (SUŠAK)
58
3
UNA MARAVIĆ (KUTINA)
 
 
2046
270
0
LENA KUNDA (LOŠINJ)
138
3
SARA PEŠUT (SUŠAK)
 
2049
58
3
UNA MARAVIĆ (KUTINA)
138
0
SARA PEŠUT (SUŠAK)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. UNA MARAVIĆ, KUTINA
2. SARA PEŠUT, SUŠAK
3. NIKA CERANIĆ, SUŠAK
3. LENA KUNDA, VIKTORIA

LC - Juniorke-60

2047
24
0
HANI PAĆALAT (KBKM)
130
3
EMMA LINIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
2048
127
1
BRIGITA BEDI (SUŠAK)
249
2
LORENA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
 
2050
130
3
EMMA LINIĆ (SUŠAK)
249
0
LORENA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. EMMA LINIĆ, SUŠAK
2. LORENA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj
3. HANI PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR
3. BRIGITA BEDI, SUŠAK

LC - Juniorke-65

2051
129
3
ELA ZNAOR (SUŠAK)
87
0
KLARA PRPIĆ (CRO)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ELA ZNAOR, SUŠAK
2. KLARA PRPIĆ, CROATIA
3. ----
3. ----

LC - Juniorke-70

2052
250
0
LUCIJA BAKALAR (TGRSL)
132
3
LORENA JURIŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LORENA JURIŠIĆ, SUŠAK
2. LUCIJA BAKALAR, TIGAR, Slunj
3. ----
3. ----

KL - Seniorke-50

3036
133
0
MARA VICELJA (SUŠAK)
289
3
VALENTINA MAJDANDŽIĆ (JASTREB)
 
 
3037
48
0
SNJEŽANA PRGOMET (DALMATI)
66
3
GRACIA MARIĆ (KUTINA)
 
3039
289
0
VALENTINA MAJDANDŽIĆ (JASTREB)
66
3
GRACIA MARIĆ (KUTINA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. GRACIA MARIĆ, KUTINA
2. VALENTINA MAJDANDŽIĆ, JASTREB
3. SNJEŽANA PRGOMET, DALMATINO
3. MARA VICELJA, SUŠAK