Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

PF - Stariji kadeti -37

1001
242
7
JAN MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
26
8
TINO PAĆALAT (KBKM)
 
 
236
SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOL)
 
67
ROKO RIBARIĆ (OMEGA)
 
 
27
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
 
1003
26
19
TINO PAĆALAT (KBKM)
236
12
SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOL)
 
 
 
 
1002
67
4
ROKO RIBARIĆ (OMEGA)
27
7
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
 
1005
26
2
TINO PAĆALAT (KBKM)
27
11
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
2. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR
3. ROKO RIBARIĆ, OMEGA
3. SANDY ŽUNIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN

PF - Starije kadetkinje -42

2002
243
7
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
125
13
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
265
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
 
165
MARITA BARIČEVIĆ (VSG)
 
 
63
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
 
2003
9
12
PAOLA BRŽENDA (BUZET)
235
2
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
 
 
209
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
 
264
DORA GREGO (FRANK.)
 
 
77
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
 
2004
125
10
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
265
0
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
 
 
 
 
2005
165
1
MARITA BARIČEVIĆ (VSG)
63
5
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
 
 
2006
9
8
PAOLA BRŽENDA (BUZET)
209
11
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
 
 
 
 
2007
264
5
DORA GREGO (FRANK.)
77
7
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
 
2008
125
6
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
63
3
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2009
209
6
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
77
7
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
 
2011
125
12
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
77
9
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANA JOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. ELENA LJUBEK, ZMAJ
3. EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ, KING
3. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN

KL - Seniori-84

3023
276
0
MLADEN SIKIRICA (MAWASHI)
181
0
ALVIN ALIŠIĆ (MEGA.C.)
 
 
244
MATEJ LEBO (TGRBROD)
 
79
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
 
 
310
IVAN SAMBRAILO (PITBUL)
 
3025
276
0
MLADEN SIKIRICA (MAWASHI)
244
3
MATEJ LEBO (TGRBROD)
 
 
 
 
3026
79
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
310
0
IVAN SAMBRAILO (PITBUL)
 
3028
244
0
MATEJ LEBO (TGRBROD)
79
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN BERTIĆ, ZMAJ
2. MATEJ LEBO, TIGAR BROD
3. IVAN SAMBRAILO, PIT BULL, Split
3. MLADEN SIKIRICA, MAWASHI

KL - Seniori-94

3031
238
0
PAOLO LAZARIĆ (BUDOL)
245
3
MARIN JELIĆ (TGRBROD)
 
 
182
PATRIK RAPAIĆ (MEGA.C.)
 
3033
245
0
MARIN JELIĆ (TGRBROD)
182
3
PATRIK RAPAIĆ (MEGA.C.)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. PATRIK RAPAIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
2. MARIN JELIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. PAOLO LAZARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----