Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

PF - Stariji kadeti -57

1022
255
0
GABRIEL RONČEVIĆ (DRAGA)
325
10
EDI VUČKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
 
 
1024
246
8
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
273
1
TOMA RUJAK (MAWASHI)
 
1025
119
8
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
320
7
LEON MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
 
 
1026
280
16
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
296
13
PATRIK BERGER (CICV)
 
1027
325
6
EDI VUČKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
246
11
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
 
 
 
 
1028
119
4
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
280
7
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
 
1030
246
0
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
280
10
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ROKO BENIĆ, SVETI MATEJ
2. GABRIEL MOČILAC, TIGAR, Slunj
3. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT
3. EDI VUČKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac

PF - Starije kadetkinje -46

2010
229
4
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
139
10
TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
 
 
322
NATALI PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
 
2012
275
0
DEMI OPAČIĆ (SVMATEJ)
126
11
ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
247
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
 
2013
139
8
TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
322
5
NATALI PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
 
 
 
 
2014
126
1
ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK)
247
11
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
 
2016
139
6
TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
247
12
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. TIA PAULINA SRIĆA, SUŠAK
3. ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. NATALI PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS

PF - Starije kadetkinje -60

1054
263
0
CHIARA IVAS (HBD)
268
10
NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS)
 
 
248
LARA RADOČAJ (TGRSL)
 
174
EMINA HOTI (MEGA.C.)
 
 
171
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
 
1056
268
13
NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS)
248
3
LARA RADOČAJ (TGRSL)
 
 
 
 
1057
174
6
EMINA HOTI (MEGA.C.)
171
13
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
 
1059
268
14
NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS)
171
4
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. NINA ETEROVIĆ, LOTUS
2. MARINA RADIĆ, LOTUS
3. LARA RADOČAJ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. EMINA HOTI, MEGA CENTAR

LC - Juniorke-60

2047
24
0
HANI PAĆALAT (KBKM)
130
3
EMMA LINIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
2048
127
1
BRIGITA BEDI (SUŠAK)
249
2
LORENA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
 
2050
130
3
EMMA LINIĆ (SUŠAK)
249
0
LORENA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. EMMA LINIĆ, SUŠAK
2. LORENA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj
3. HANI PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR
3. BRIGITA BEDI, SUŠAK

LC - Juniorke-70

2052
250
0
LUCIJA BAKALAR (TGRSL)
132
3
LORENA JURIŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LORENA JURIŠIĆ, SUŠAK
2. LUCIJA BAKALAR, TIGAR, Slunj
3. ----
3. ----