Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

KL - Seniori-57

3001
36
0
MATEJ SKOKIĆ (HUS-OS)
202
0
ANTONIO KLECIN (KING)
 
 
151
NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS)
 
3003
36
0
MATEJ SKOKIĆ (HUS-OS)
151
3
NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ, ARMUS
2. MATEJ SKOKIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. ----
3. ----

KL - Seniori-63

3002
178
0
IGOR ŠUŠNJAR (MEGA.C.)
30
3
KRISTIAN KOLAJ (OFC)
 
 
148
DOMINIK MILOŠ (ARMUS)
 
3004
30
3
KRISTIAN KOLAJ (OFC)
148
0
DOMINIK MILOŠ (ARMUS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. KRISTIAN KOLAJ, OFC
2. DOMINIK MILOŠ, ARMUS
3. IGOR ŠUŠNJAR, MEGA CENTAR
3. ----

KL - Seniori-74

3012
153
0
PATRIK KRIZMANIĆ (ADRIAGM)
184
3
EDIN RIZOVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
 
 
98
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
 
3014
217
0
EMANUEL KRIŠTO (ARMUS)
166
3
PJERO TABAK (MORNAR)
 
 
143
MATKO LOZANČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
 
3015
184
0
EDIN RIZOVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
98
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
 
 
 
 
3016
166
0
PJERO TABAK (MORNAR)
143
3
MATKO LOZANČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
 
3018
98
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
143
0
MATKO LOZANČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANTE BUZOV, UNI RENT
2. MATKO LOZANČIĆ, DUBRAVA
3. EDIN RIZOVIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
3. PJERO TABAK, MORNAR

KL - Seniori-79

3017
92
2
FRAN PAPIĆ (CRO)
176
1
KEVIN PRANJIC (MEGA.C.)
 
 
150
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
 
3019
71
0
DAMIAN HUTINEC (DUBRAVA)
295
3
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
 
 
3020
34
0
TOMISLAV CUKOR (HUS-OS)
134
3
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
 
3021
92
1
FRAN PAPIĆ (CRO)
150
2
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
 
 
 
 
3022
295
0
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
134
3
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
 
3024
150
0
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
134
3
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. VITO KOŠAR, ŠKORPION
2. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ, ARMUS
3. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. FRAN PAPIĆ, CROATIA

KL - Seniori+94

3034
122
3
ANTONIO GIBAS (KOBRABJ)
101
0
SIMON KRIZMANIĆ (KING)
 
 
3035
149
0
IVICA IVIĆ (ARMUS)
158
0
VIKTOR TOPKIN (KBK SK)
 
3038
122
0
ANTONIO GIBAS (KOBRABJ)
149
3
IVICA IVIĆ (ARMUS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVICA IVIĆ, ARMUS
2. ANTONIO GIBAS, KOBRA
3. ----
3. SIMON KRIZMANIĆ, KING

KL - Seniorke+70

3048
147
1
ANITA ŽILIĆ (ARMUS)
227
2
VENKA KNEZEVIC (PRETORI)
 
 
187
LUCIJA BILOBRK (PITBUL)
 
3049
227
0
VENKA KNEZEVIC (PRETORI)
187
3
LUCIJA BILOBRK (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LUCIJA BILOBRK, PIT BULL, Split
2. VENKA KNEZEVIC, PRETORIAN
3. ANITA ŽILIĆ, ARMUS
3. ----

LK - Juniori-91

R030
164
3
ZVONIMIR MATKOVIĆ (MORNAR)
62
0
DENIS ERIC (KING)
 
 
152
GORAN BANOVIĆ (ARMUS)
 
R051
164
3
ZVONIMIR MATKOVIĆ (MORNAR)
152
0
GORAN BANOVIĆ (ARMUS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ZVONIMIR MATKOVIĆ, MORNAR
2. GORAN BANOVIĆ, ARMUS
3. DENIS ERIC, KING
3. ----