Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

KL - Seniori-69

3005
177
5
DUJE MATIĆ (MEGA.C.)
96
0
MARKO KAMENJARIN (UNIRENT)
 
 
61
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
 
302
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
 
 
144
JOSIP NOVOSEL (DUBRAVA)
 
91
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
 
 
206
LEONHARD ŠARIĆ (PRETORI)
 
73
LOVRO ŠOŠTARKO (DUBRAVA)
 
 
54
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
3007
177
0
DUJE MATIĆ (MEGA.C.)
61
3
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
 
 
 
 
3006
302
3
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
144
0
JOSIP NOVOSEL (DUBRAVA)
 
 
3008
91
3
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
206
0
LEONHARD ŠARIĆ (PRETORI)
 
 
 
 
3009
73
0
LOVRO ŠOŠTARKO (DUBRAVA)
54
3
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
3010
61
3
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
302
0
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3011
91
0
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
54
3
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
3013
61
2
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
54
1
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ, KING
2. ANTE OPAČAK, KUTINA
3. MARKO BAKOVIĆ, AMENO
3. MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK, CROATIA

KL - Seniori-74

3012
153
0
PATRIK KRIZMANIĆ (ADRIAGM)
184
3
EDIN RIZOVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
 
 
98
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
 
3014
217
0
EMANUEL KRIŠTO (ARMUS)
166
3
PJERO TABAK (MORNAR)
 
 
143
MATKO LOZANČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
 
3015
184
0
EDIN RIZOVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
98
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
 
 
 
 
3016
166
0
PJERO TABAK (MORNAR)
143
3
MATKO LOZANČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
 
3018
98
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
143
0
MATKO LOZANČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANTE BUZOV, UNI RENT
2. MATKO LOZANČIĆ, DUBRAVA
3. EDIN RIZOVIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
3. PJERO TABAK, MORNAR

KL - Seniori-89

3027
304
3
MARKO MIŠURA (AMENO)
224
0
GORAN KRIŽIĆ (ZELG)
 
 
204
BORIS ORLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
 
97
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
 
 
35
MARKO ŽOVIN (HUS-OS)
 
3029
304
0
MARKO MIŠURA (AMENO)
204
3
BORIS ORLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
 
 
 
 
3030
97
3
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
35
0
MARKO ŽOVIN (HUS-OS)
 
3032
204
1
BORIS ORLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
97
2
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LUKA ŽULJEVIC, UNI RENT
2. BORIS ORLOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. MARKO ŽOVIN, HUS OSIJEK
3. MARKO MIŠURA, AMENO

LK - Juniori-86

R028
47
0
ANTE KAPOVIĆ (DALMATI)
226
3
MORIS MACUKA (ZELG)
 
 
R029
84
0
ALBERTO ANTIĆ (DUBRAVA)
99
3
LUKA UGLEŠIC (UNIRENT)
 
R050
226
0
MORIS MACUKA (ZELG)
99
3
LUKA UGLEŠIC (UNIRENT)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LUKA UGLEŠIC, UNI RENT
2. MORIS MACUKA, TROJAN-ISTRA
3. ALBERTO ANTIĆ, DUBRAVA
3. ANTE KAPOVIĆ, DALMATINO