Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)


UZRASTI
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

LK - Juniori-51

R026
285
3
RENE KALIMAN (DRAGA)
180
0
ANTE KUTLEŠIĆ BIJADER (MORNAR)
 
 
R027
179
0
MIHAEL FILJIĆ (KOBRABJ)
108
3
IVAN JURIČ (PITBUL)
 
R049
285
0
RENE KALIMAN (DRAGA)
108
3
IVAN JURIČ (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN JURIČ, PIT BULL, Split
2. RENE KALIMAN, DRAGA
3. MIHAEL FILJIĆ, KOBRA
3. ANTE KUTLEŠIĆ BIJADER, MORNAR

LK - Juniori-57

R048
312
0
DAVID FURDEK (TIGAR)
81
0
NIKOLA ARTIČEK (DUBRAVA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. NIKOLA ARTIČEK, DUBRAVA
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----

LK - Juniori-60

R007
88
0
DAVID IVŠIĆ (CRO)
192
3
IGOR ŠURINA (PITBUL)
 
 
228
SALAHUDIN ŠUKE (ZELG1)
 
R008
200
0
LUCIJAN VALENČIĆ (DINAMIT)
74
3
LUKA MIKLEČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
 
 
104
ILIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
 
R036
192
3
IGOR ŠURINA (PITBUL)
228
0
SALAHUDIN ŠUKE (ZELG1)
 
 
 
 
R037
74
1
LUKA MIKLEČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
104
2
ILIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
 
R057
192
3
IGOR ŠURINA (PITBUL)
104
0
ILIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IGOR ŠURINA, PIT BULL, Split
2. ILIR DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split
3. SALAHUDIN ŠUKE, TROJAN-VODNJAN
3. LUKA MIKLEČIĆ, DUBRAVA

LK - Juniori-63,5

R009
193
3
TOMISLAV LJELJAK (PITBUL)
32
0
MICHEL CVETKO (OFC)
 
 
R010
114
3
DAVOR AMULIĆ (PITBUL)
95
0
ERIC SANTO (KOBRABJ)
 
R011
65
3
UROŠ PAJIĆ (KING)
282
0
PETAR MORIĆ (SVMATEJ)
 
 
R012
103
0
MISLAV LOZINA (PITBUL)
100
3
ZVONIMIR MARIĆ (IMPACT)
 
R038
193
0
TOMISLAV LJELJAK (PITBUL)
114
3
DAVOR AMULIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
 
 
R039
65
3
UROŠ PAJIĆ (KING)
100
0
ZVONIMIR MARIĆ (IMPACT)
 
R058
114
2
DAVOR AMULIĆ (PITBUL)
65
1
UROŠ PAJIĆ (KING)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DAVOR AMULIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. UROŠ PAJIĆ, KING
3. TOMISLAV LJELJAK, PIT BULL, Split
3. ZVONIMIR MARIĆ, IMPACT

LK - Juniori-67

R013
46
0
ALEXANDAR CVETKO (OFC)
254
3
FRANCO JERKOVIĆ (SPARTAN)
 
 
102
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
 
R014
163
3
PAULO ROGULJ (MORNAR)
188
0
MARIN OZRETIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
R015
305
3
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
225
0
PAOLO BALISTRIERI (ZELG)
 
R040
254
0
FRANCO JERKOVIĆ (SPARTAN)
102
3
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
 
 
R041
163
0
PAULO ROGULJ (MORNAR)
305
3
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
 
R059
102
0
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
305
3
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. BORNA BILANDŽIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. MARIO CVITKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. PAULO ROGULJ, MORNAR
3. FRANCO JERKOVIĆ, SPARTAN GYM

LK - Juniori-71

R001
93
1
ANTONIO FILJIĆ (KOBRABJ)
157
2
NOA REŽIĆ (KBK SK)
 
 
284
PATRIK GRĐAN (MLADOST)
 
199
ANDRIJA CINOTTI (PKREŠ4)
 
 
51
KRISTIJAN KOMLJENOVIĆ (DOMSA)
 
267
TOMISLAV MATIĆ (SPARTAN)
 
 
159
DANI GRABNER (MORNAR)
 
194
ANTONIO PALIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
37
FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
R018
157
0
NOA REŽIĆ (KBK SK)
284
3
PATRIK GRĐAN (MLADOST)
 
 
 
 
R019
199
0
ANDRIJA CINOTTI (PKREŠ4)
51
3
KRISTIJAN KOMLJENOVIĆ (DOMSA)
 
 
R020
267
0
TOMISLAV MATIĆ (SPARTAN)
159
3
DANI GRABNER (MORNAR)
 
 
 
 
R021
194
0
ANTONIO PALIĆ (PITBUL)
37
3
FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
R044
284
3
PATRIK GRĐAN (MLADOST)
51
0
KRISTIJAN KOMLJENOVIĆ (DOMSA)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
R045
159
0
DANI GRABNER (MORNAR)
37
3
FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
R061
284
3
PATRIK GRĐAN (MLADOST)
37
0
FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. PATRIK GRĐAN, MLADOST
2. FILIP IVEŠIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. KRISTIJAN KOMLJENOVIĆ, DOMSA
3. DANI GRABNER, MORNAR

LK - Juniori-75

R002
197
3
VIŠEN ŠEVO (PKREŠ4)
53
0
LJUBO ALEXANDAR DRAGOVIĆ (DOMSA)
 
 
38
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
R003
52
0
PATRIK KLARIĆ (DOMSA)
300
3
BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ (AMENO)
 
 
R004
156
0
JOSIP RUŠNOV (SAMOBOR)
203
3
PATRIK BUTKOVIĆ (KING)
 
R005
252
0
TIN JOSIP ČURIK (SPARTAN)
299
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
 
 
155
BRUNO VRBNJAK (SAMOBOR)
 
R006
253
3
MIHAEL PAVALIĆ (SPARTAN)
301
0
NOA IGNEC (AMENO)
 
 
251
DOMINIK BURAZER (SPARTAN)
 
R022
197
0
VIŠEN ŠEVO (PKREŠ4)
38
3
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
 
 
 
R023
300
3
BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ (AMENO)
203
0
PATRIK BUTKOVIĆ (KING)
 
 
R024
299
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
155
0
BRUNO VRBNJAK (SAMOBOR)
 
 
 
 
R025
253
0
MIHAEL PAVALIĆ (SPARTAN)
251
3
DOMINIK BURAZER (SPARTAN)
 
R046
38
3
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
300
0
BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ (AMENO)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
R047
299
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
251
0
DOMINIK BURAZER (SPARTAN)
 
R062
38
0
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
299
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. RAUL SUNARA, AMENO
2. FILIP MATIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. DOMINIK BURAZER, SPARTAN GYM
3. BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ, AMENO

LK - Juniori-81

R016
201
0
ANDREJ GRUBJESIC (DINAMIT)
286
3
VALENTINO FLORIJANIĆ (MLADOST)
 
 
222
PETAR TOPIĆ (PKREŠ4)
 
R017
306
3
BORNA ŠOBOTA (SV. DUH)
190
0
LUKA DRAGIČEVIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
297
ROKO UZELAC (AMENO)
 
R042
286
0
VALENTINO FLORIJANIĆ (MLADOST)
222
3
PETAR TOPIĆ (PKREŠ4)
 
 
 
 
R043
306
3
BORNA ŠOBOTA (SV. DUH)
297
0
ROKO UZELAC (AMENO)
 
R060
222
3
PETAR TOPIĆ (PKREŠ4)
306
0
BORNA ŠOBOTA (SV. DUH)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. PETAR TOPIĆ, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
2. BORNA ŠOBOTA, SVETI DUH
3. VALENTINO FLORIJANIĆ, MLADOST
3. ROKO UZELAC, AMENO

LK - Juniori-86

R028
47
0
ANTE KAPOVIĆ (DALMATI)
226
3
MORIS MACUKA (ZELG)
 
 
R029
84
0
ALBERTO ANTIĆ (DUBRAVA)
99
3
LUKA UGLEŠIC (UNIRENT)
 
R050
226
0
MORIS MACUKA (ZELG)
99
3
LUKA UGLEŠIC (UNIRENT)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LUKA UGLEŠIC, UNI RENT
2. MORIS MACUKA, TROJAN-ISTRA
3. ALBERTO ANTIĆ, DUBRAVA
3. ANTE KAPOVIĆ, DALMATINO

LK - Juniori-91

R030
164
3
ZVONIMIR MATKOVIĆ (MORNAR)
62
0
DENIS ERIC (KING)
 
 
152
GORAN BANOVIĆ (ARMUS)
 
R051
164
3
ZVONIMIR MATKOVIĆ (MORNAR)
152
0
GORAN BANOVIĆ (ARMUS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ZVONIMIR MATKOVIĆ, MORNAR
2. GORAN BANOVIĆ, ARMUS
3. DENIS ERIC, KING
3. ----

LK - Juniori+91

R031
160
2
DINO DOBRKOVIĆ (MORNAR)
123
1
MARKO PERKOVIĆ (KOBRABJ)
 
 
161
GABRIJEL OJDANIC (MORNAR)
 
R052
160
3
DINO DOBRKOVIĆ (MORNAR)
161
0
GABRIJEL OJDANIC (MORNAR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DINO DOBRKOVIĆ, MORNAR
2. GABRIJEL OJDANIC, MORNAR
3. MARKO PERKOVIĆ, KOBRA
3. ----