Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)


UZRASTI
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

LC - Juniori-57

2015
213
0
DINO BABAC (PRETORI)
80
3
STJEPAN SEDAK (ZMAJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. STJEPAN SEDAK, ZMAJ
2. DINO BABAC, PRETORIAN
3. ----
3. ----

LC - Juniori-63

2017
115
3
ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET)
278
0
MARIO LONČAR (MAWASHI)
 
 
2018
207
0
LUKA SMOLIC (PRETORI)
128
0
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK)
 
2020
115
3
ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET)
128
0
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANTONIO JURMAN, PLANET SPORT
2. DOREN MARKO MANTILLA, SUŠAK
3. MARIO LONČAR, MAWASHI
3. LUKA SMOLIC, PRETORIAN

LC - Juniori-69

2019
21
0
ATILIO RAKIĆ (LOŠINJ)
39
0
PATRIK IFKO (HUS-OS)
 
 
124
ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
56
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
 
 
89
IVAN KRALJEVIĆ (CRO)
 
2021
39
0
PATRIK IFKO (HUS-OS)
124
3
ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
 
 
2022
56
3
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
89
0
IVAN KRALJEVIĆ (CRO)
 
2024
124
1
ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
56
2
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA
2. ADRIAN BARIĆ, SUŠAK
3. IVAN KRALJEVIĆ, CROATIA
3. PATRIK IFKO, HUS OSIJEK

LC - Juniori-74

2023
20
0
MARIN CURRI (LOŠINJ)
40
0
PATRIK BAČANI (HUS-OS)
 
 
318
PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ (EXCALIB)
 
2025
135
3
MAURO-ANTONIO SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
257
0
HARI KORACA (VRSAR)
 
 
281
DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI)
 
2026
40
0
PATRIK BAČANI (HUS-OS)
318
3
PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ (EXCALIB)
 
 
 
 
2027
135
3
MAURO-ANTONIO SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
281
0
DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI)
 
2029
318
0
PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ (EXCALIB)
135
3
MAURO-ANTONIO SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MAURO-ANTONIO SRIĆA, SUŠAK
2. PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ, EXCALIBUR
3. DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ, MAWASHI
3. PATRIK BAČANI, HUS OSIJEK

LC - Juniori-79

2028
256
2
SANDY MANDEKIĆ (DRAGA)
137
1
PAOLO BRKLJAČIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
223
MICHELL VULETIĆ (ZELG)
 
2030
258
3
FRAN ČANDRLIĆ (DRAGA)
303
0
DAVID BOCKAJ (KBKM)
 
 
70
MARKO LIOVIĆ (OMEGA)
 
2031
256
3
SANDY MANDEKIĆ (DRAGA)
223
0
MICHELL VULETIĆ (ZELG)
 
 
 
 
2032
258
0
FRAN ČANDRLIĆ (DRAGA)
70
3
MARKO LIOVIĆ (OMEGA)
 
2034
256
3
SANDY MANDEKIĆ (DRAGA)
70
0
MARKO LIOVIĆ (OMEGA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. SANDY MANDEKIĆ, DRAGA
2. MARKO LIOVIĆ, OMEGA
3. MICHELL VULETIĆ, TROJAN-ISTRA
3. FRAN ČANDRLIĆ, DRAGA

LC - Juniori-84

2033
154
0
DAVID KERŠEVANIĆ (ADRIAGM)
293
3
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
90
ARMAN JAPIĆ (CRO)
 
2035
140
0
LEONARDO RADANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
78
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
 
 
2036
141
0
LUKA ANTUNOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
319
3
MATIJA PUŠELJIĆ (EXCALIB)
 
2037
293
3
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
90
0
ARMAN JAPIĆ (CRO)
 
 
 
 
2038
78
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
319
0
MATIJA PUŠELJIĆ (EXCALIB)
 
2040
293
0
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
78
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN BERTIĆ, ZMAJ
2. LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. MATIJA PUŠELJIĆ, EXCALIBUR
3. ARMAN JAPIĆ, CROATIA

LC - Juniori-89

2039
142
0
LEON BONNO PERAČIĆ (ROVINJ)
321
0
MATIJA PUŠELJIĆ (EXCALIB)
 
 
211
ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORI)
 
2041
142
0
LEON BONNO PERAČIĆ (ROVINJ)
211
3
ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORI)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ŽARKO PEDISIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. LEON BONNO PERAČIĆ, BUDOKAI
3. ----
3. ----

LC - Juniori+94

2042
237
0
PAOLO LAZARIĆ (BUDOL)
216
3
MATEJ ILIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
 
45
ROBERT KRČELIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
2044
216
0
MATEJ ILIĆ (HUS-OS)
45
3
ROBERT KRČELIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ROBERT KRČELIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
2. MATEJ ILIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. PAOLO LAZARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----